|
Our Media/Results from Paul Short Run
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Paul Short RunPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 4th 2014, 9:54pm
Website:Click here Results by: RunHigh.com COLLEGIATE INVITATIONAL OPEN MEN
TEAM 1M CLOCK
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
6981 1 Andrew Brodeur 5:02 24:38 4:58
6971 2 Zachary Ahart 5:01 24:41 4:58
7122 3 Jakub Zivec 5:02 24:47 5:00
6995 4 Owen Dawson 5:01 24:48 5:00
7088 5 Stephen Schelander 5:03 24:50 5:00
7054 6 Clint McKelvey 5:02 24:51 5:01
7081 7 Youssef Rochdi 5:02 24:52 5:01
5761 8 Chris Warren 5:01 24:56 5:01
7036 9 Chris Johnson 5:05 24:56 5:01
7087 10 Alfredo Santana 5:01 24:57 5:02
6994 11 Jeff Davis 5:01 24:57 5:02
6999 12 Jeremy Drenckhahn 5:01 25:00 5:02
2943 13 1 Brian Dela Mora, Sr 5:01 25:02 5:03 U S Naval Academy
7023 14 Ryan Hagen 5:03 25:03 5:03
7073 15 Vincent Perozze 5:01 25:03 5:03
7049 16 Sam Luff 5:03 25:07 5:04
7083 17 Nick Ross 5:02 25:09 5:04
7019 18 Matt Gillette 5:02 25:10 5:04
1991 19 2 Ben Rainero, Jr 5:08 25:10 5:04 Cornell
1983 20 3 James Gowans, So 5:01 25:15 5:05 Cornell
6974 21 Eric Arnold 5:03 25:16 5:05
7026 22 Timothy Hartung 5:08 25:21 5:07
6991 23 Louis Corgliano 5:02 25:24 5:07
7039 24 Matt Kane 5:03 25:28 5:08
5772 25 Aaron Lanzel 5:01 25:30 5:08
6982 26 Darryl Brown 5:04 25:35 5:09
1992 27 4 Will Ronchetti, Fr 5:04 25:37 5:10 Cornell
2311 28 5 Sean Burke, Jr 5:01 25:38 5:10 Lehigh University
2948 29 6 Shay Martin, So 5:03 25:38 5:10 U S Naval Academy
7089 30 Chris Schneider 5:05 25:41 5:11
3194 31 7 Casey Celestin, Fr 5:04 25:42 5:11 Yale University
7110 32 Daniel Trettel 5:05 25:44 5:11
2946 33 8 Ryan Kelley, Sr 5:02 25:45 5:11 U S Naval Academy
1996 34 9 Michael Wang, Fr 5:13 25:45 5:11 Cornell
3208 35 10 Nathaniel Sievert, So 5:05 25:47 5:12 Yale University
2323 36 11 Kyle Leonard, So 5:02 25:47 5:12 Lehigh University
2993 37 12 Brandon Kirkup, So 5:06 25:47 5:12 University of Guelph
1988 38 13 George Oliver, Jr 5:00 25:49 5:12 Cornell
5765 39 Kieran L'Abbe 5:20 25:51 5:13
2923 40 14 Thomas Meehan, Fr 5:07 25:52 5:13 U at Buffalo
2318 41 15 Evan Hardy, Jr 5:09 25:52 5:13 Lehigh University
2697 42 16 Alexander Balla, Fr 5:10 25:53 5:13 Shippensburg U
6990 43 Christopher Connelly 5:12 25:54 5:13
7051 44 Sean Mallon 5:01 25:55 5:13
2927 45 17 Justin VanEpps, Fr 5:07 25:58 5:14 U at Buffalo
3012 46 18 Samuel Conway, Fr 5:09 25:58 5:14 U of Massachusetts
2237 47 19 Tyler Wolfe, Fr 5:04 25:59 5:14 Johns Hopkins
7048 48 Brian Long 5:03 26:00 5:14
2335 49 20 Evan Ward, Jr 5:02 26:01 5:15 Lehigh University
3177 50 21 Kyle Kistinger, Jr 5:19 26:02 5:15 Williams College
2995 51 22 Peter Quosai, Fr 5:08 26:03 5:15 University of Guelph
1977 52 23 Sam Belcher, Sr 5:05 26:03 5:15 Cornell
3046 53 24 Victor Allen, Sr 26:03 5:15 U of Pennsylvania
1985 54 25 Zack Israel, Jr 5:02 26:04 5:15 Cornell
2351 55 26 Brad Slaughter, Sr 5:15 26:04 5:15 Lock Haven University
1787 56 27 Mitchell Dutton, Jr 5:15 26:08 5:16 Army
7044 57 Matthew Lacey 5:10 26:08 5:16
1799 58 28 John Valeri, Fr 5:12 26:08 5:16 Army
7076 59 Kikanae Punyua 5:21 26:10 5:16
3015 60 29 Tyler Hagen, Fr 5:09 26:10 5:17 U of Massachusetts
7077 61 Stewart Reich 5:08 26:10 5:17
3025 62 30 Daniel Sheldon, Jr 5:09 26:16 5:18 U of Massachusetts
2992 63 31 Nick Holden, So 5:12 26:16 5:18 University of Guelph
6987 64 Michael Cassidy 5:03 26:17 5:18
6975 65 Jake Austin 5:18 26:18 5:18
7103 66 Sean Stetler 5:07 26:18 5:18
2800 67 32 Dillon McGee, Fr 5:07 26:19 5:18 Stonehill College
7028 68 Billy Hector 5:19 26:20 5:18
2320 69 33 Joseph Inglis, Fr 5:06 26:21 5:19 Lehigh University
3179 70 34 Kieran Scannell, So 5:18 26:21 5:19 Williams College
3021 71 35 Jay McMahon, Fr 5:09 26:21 5:19 U of Massachusetts
6978 72 Stan Berkow 5:13 26:22 5:19
3017 73 36 Jacob LeBlanc, Jr 5:09 26:22 5:19 U of Massachusetts
7014 74 Collin Frost 5:05 26:23 5:19
6992 75 Daniel Craighead 5:21 26:24 5:19
3203 76 37 Max Payson, Jr 5:16 26:24 5:19 Yale University
1788 77 38 Patrick Ferguson, Fr 5:14 26:25 5:19 Army
7031 78 Tom Hogarty 5:13 26:25 5:19
2999 79 39 Caelum Wishart, Fr 5:12 26:25 5:20 University of Guelph
7084 80 Steven Ruch 5:15 26:26 5:20
7018 81 Matthew Gill 5:05 26:26 5:20
6973 82 Michael Anis 5:18 26:26 5:20
1778 83 40 William Bailey, So 5:18 26:27 5:20 Army
5757 84 Teddy Quinn 5:13 26:27 5:20
2966 85 41 Jordan Healy, Fr 5:15 26:27 5:20 University at Albany
7027 86 Ryan Healy 5:12 26:28 5:20
2290 87 42 Chris Trimble, Jr 5:18 26:28 5:20 La Salle University
1798 88 43 Aaqib Syed, Fr 5:18 26:28 5:20 Army
2704 89 44 Zachary Despreaux, So 5:16 26:31 5:21 Shippensburg U
7068 90 James Murphy 5:11 26:31 5:21
3055 91 45 Kirk Webb, Jr 5:15 26:32 5:21 U of Pennsylvania
1925 92 46 Alexander Stuver, So 5:16 26:32 5:21 Canisius College
7004 93 Stephen Ellwood 5:17 26:32 5:21
7046 94 Riley Leder 5:06 26:33 5:21
1790 95 47 Jacob Fong, So 5:17 26:34 5:21 Army
2807 96 48 Antonio Xelhua, So 5:07 26:35 5:21 Stonehill College
7056 97 Joseph Meehan 5:21 26:35 5:21
2398 98 49 Omar Perez, Jr 5:14 26:35 5:21 Marist College
7090 99 John Schroeder 5:10 26:35 5:22
1994 100 50 Connor Strynkowski, Jr 5:10 26:35 5:22 Cornell
2342 101 51 Jack Felt, So 5:08 26:36 5:22 Lock Haven University
3011 102 52 John Burns, So 5:09 26:36 5:22 U of Massachusetts
7061 103 Wade Miller 5:08 26:36 5:22
2279 104 53 Ryan Magnus, So 5:22 26:36 5:22 La Salle University
2944 105 54 Josh Hanna, Fr 5:04 26:36 5:22 U S Naval Academy
5747 106 Aidan Galasso 5:16 26:38 5:22
2156 107 55 Matt Willig, Fr 5:19 26:38 5:22 Haverford College
2338 108 56 Mitchell Coackley, Fr 5:12 26:39 5:22 Lock Haven University
2706 109 57 Nicholas Gibson, Jr 5:13 26:39 5:22 Shippensburg U
7012 110 James Frick 5:26 26:40 5:22
2223 111 58 Geoffrey Kazlow, Fr 5:18 26:41 5:23 Johns Hopkins
2667 112 59 Brady Deckert, Sr 5:18 26:42 5:23 Saint Josephs Univ. -
3174 113 60 Luke Hinz, So 5:19 26:42 5:23 Williams College
7017 114 Mike Garrity 5:18 26:42 5:23
2737 115 61 Adam Bankert, Jr 5:27 26:43 5:23 St. Lawrence U
7093 116 Mark Sidebottom 5:28 26:43 5:23
2322 117 62 Kyle Kirk, Fr 5:09 26:44 5:23 Lehigh University
2921 118 63 John McCarthy, Fr 5:08 26:44 5:23 U at Buffalo
1783 119 64 Chris Boyle, So 5:19 26:44 5:23 Army
2662 120 65 Michael Cassidy, So 5:22 26:44 5:23 Saint Josephs Univ. -
1923 121 66 Joe Schnitter, Sr 5:26 26:44 5:23 Canisius College
7060 122 Patrick Miller 5:16 26:44 5:23
2998 123 67 Liam Stiles, So 5:20 26:44 5:23 University of Guelph
2672 124 68 David Garton, Fr 5:18 26:46 5:24 Saint Josephs Univ. -
1785 125 69 Nick Chatel, Fr 5:16 26:47 5:24 Army
2400 126 70 Charles Ropes, Jr 5:08 26:48 5:24 Marist College
3053 127 71 Thomas Mulroy, Fr 5:14 26:49 5:24 U of Pennsylvania
1914 128 72 Andrew Coy, So 5:25 26:50 5:25 Canisius College
2230 129 73 Ryan Schwartz, Jr 5:20 26:51 5:25 Johns Hopkins
2674 130 74 Jack Magee, So 5:23 26:52 5:25 Saint Josephs Univ. -
7071 131 Christopher Ott 5:15 26:52 5:25
7104 132 Michael Stetson 5:09 26:52 5:25
2325 133 75 Christopher Mascetti, Fr 5:09 26:53 5:25 Lehigh University
2232 134 76 Mitchell Silver, Sr 5:17 26:54 5:25 Johns Hopkins
2236 135 77 Doran Walsten, Jr 5:18 26:54 5:25 Johns Hopkins
2435 136 78 Jake Howell, Fr 5:07 26:54 5:25 Monmouth University
2746 137 79 Harrison Sloan, So 5:23 26:55 5:25 St. Lawrence U
7043 138 Jarrett Kunze 5:26 26:55 5:26
7069 139 Jatin Narang 5:37 26:56 5:26
6979 140 Eric Bofinger 5:25 26:56 5:26
2713 141 80 Ryan Spangler, Jr 5:09 26:57 5:26 Shippensburg U
1918 142 81 Arrane Paige-Rispoli, So 5:23 26:58 5:26 Canisius College
2394 143 82 Joseph Miller, Fr 5:17 26:58 5:26 Marist College
5760 144 Vincent Kahle 5:25 26:59 5:26
7007 145 Stephen Febish 5:20 26:59 5:26
2224 146 83 Louis Levine, Fr 5:22 27:00 5:26 Johns Hopkins
2383 147 84 Bryan Buttigieg, Jr 5:18 27:00 5:26 Marist College
2143 148 85 Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe, Fr 5:20 27:00 5:27 Haverford College
2804 149 86 Alex Southiere, Fr 5:18 27:01 5:27 Stonehill College
2919 150 87 James Dickinson, So 5:12 27:01 5:27 U at Buffalo
2319 151 88 Nicholas Hirdt, So 27:02 5:27 Lehigh University
7022 152 Andrew Haff 5:20 27:02 5:27
2770 153 89 Kevin Barresi, Sr 5:23 27:03 5:27 Stevens Institute of
5764 154 Nick Smart 5:18 27:04 5:27
2431 155 90 James English, Fr 5:16 27:05 5:27 Monmouth University
1924 156 91 Galen Snyder, So 5:28 27:05 5:28 Canisius College
2579 157 92 Robert LaMarre, Sr 5:35 27:05 5:28 Rensselaer Polytechni
2148 158 93 Cormac Rada, So 5:28 27:06 5:28 Haverford College
6998 159 Ted Doyle 5:21 27:06 5:28
2180 160 94 Joseph Murphy, Jr 5:20 27:06 5:28 Holy Cross
7058 161 Dickson Mercer 5:37 27:07 5:28
2956 162 95 Ryan Speir, So 5:08 27:07 5:28 U S Naval Academy
5771 163 Henry Colby 5:16 27:07 5:28
2577 164 96 Tyler Gumina, Sr 5:30 27:07 5:28 Rensselaer Polytechni
2313 165 97 Jack Curran, So 5:03 27:08 5:28 Lehigh University
2396 166 98 Stefan Morton, So 5:15 27:08 5:28 Marist College
3030 167 99 Owen Wiggins, So 5:19 27:09 5:28 U of Massachusetts
1796 168 100 Jake Schmitz, So 5:18 27:09 5:28 Army
2929 169 101 Timothy Whelan, Fr 5:13 27:10 5:28 U at Buffalo
7001 170 Matthew Eder 5:17 27:10 5:28
2743 171 102 Andrew Jarombek, So 5:26 27:11 5:29 St. Lawrence U
7013 172 Andrew Friesema 5:28 27:11 5:29
2646 173 103 Daniel Murray, Jr 5:24 27:11 5:29 Rowan University
2332 174 104 Peter Schwarzenberg, Jr 5:05 27:11 5:29 Lehigh University
3152 175 105 Michael Ciavarelli, Jr 5:26 27:11 5:29 Widener University
3176 176 106 Alex Kilman, Fr 5:23 27:12 5:29 Williams College
7002 177 Sean Egan 5:32 27:13 5:29
2583 178 107 Daniel Wentworth, Jr 5:24 27:13 5:29 Rensselaer Polytechni
6976 179 Eric Balaban 5:28 27:13 5:29
7107 180 David Strauss 5:28 27:13 5:29
2616 181 108 Connor Szwetkowski, So 5:10 27:13 5:29 Rider University
3022 182 109 Mitchell Negus, So 5:31 27:14 5:29 U of Massachusetts
2681 183 110 Pat Quirk, Fr 5:24 27:14 5:29 Saint Josephs Univ. -
7059 184 Adin Mickle 5:32 27:15 5:29
2397 185 111 Dietrich Mosel, Fr 5:15 27:15 5:29 Marist College
1782 186 112 Dan Beck, Fr 5:15 27:15 5:30 Army
1989 187 113 Jon Phillips, Sr 5:11 27:16 5:30 Cornell
6980 188 Bryan Broderick 5:16 27:17 5:30
2234 189 114 Charles Thornton, Fr 5:22 27:17 5:30 Johns Hopkins
2389 190 115 Patrick Ginty, Fr 5:21 27:18 5:30 Marist College
2157 191 116 Henry Woods, Fr 5:27 27:19 5:30 Haverford College
1739 192 117 Emmett Barr, So 5:29 27:19 5:30 Allegheny
7085 193 Patrick Ryan 5:22 27:20 5:30
2719 194 118 Taylor Davis, Jr 5:21 27:20 5:31 Siena College
5755 195 Taylor Burmeister 5:29 27:21 5:31
2053 196 119 Brendan McCoo, Fr 5:24 27:21 5:31 Franklin Pierce U
2390 197 120 Jake Hensler, So 5:21 27:22 5:31 Marist College
7094 198 Cory Smith 5:25 27:22 5:31
2802 199 121 Adam Rego, So 5:07 27:23 5:31 Stonehill College
7055 200 Kevin McLaughlin 5:21 27:23 5:31
2683 201 122 Kevin Trimmer, So 5:21 27:24 5:31 Saint Josephs Univ. -
2405 202 123 Mark Vuono, Jr 5:15 27:25 5:32 Marist College
2645 203 124 John Meyer, So 5:25 27:25 5:32 Rowan University
1990 204 125 Ben Potts, Sr 5:04 27:25 5:32 Cornell
7121 205 Joseph Zeoli 5:32 27:26 5:32
2609 206 126 Nick Kontos, Fr 5:22 27:28 5:32 Rider University
7066 207 Thomas Moshier 5:05 27:28 5:32
2922 208 127 Corey McCarty, So 5:14 27:29 5:32 U at Buffalo
7047 209 Michael Lewis 5:17 27:29 5:32
5758 210 Brian DeLeon 5:18 27:29 5:32
7119 211 Ken Wilkinson 5:27 27:30 5:33
3202 212 128 J P. Meredith, So 5:14 27:30 5:33 Yale University
3158 213 129 Jihad Jasper, Sr 5:27 27:31 5:33 Widener University
2328 214 130 David Mugavero, Fr 5:11 27:31 5:33 Lehigh University
1913 215 131 David Carey, So 5:22 27:31 5:33 Canisius College
2636 216 132 Michael Davies, Sr 5:24 27:32 5:33 Rowan University
3162 217 133 Seamus Morgan, Sr 5:26 27:33 5:33 Widener University
7098 218 Eric Stabb 5:35 27:33 5:33
2317 219 134 Ryan Grace, Fr 5:09 27:33 5:33 Lehigh University
1740 220 135 Philip Bishop, Fr 5:25 27:33 5:33 Allegheny
2058 221 136 Joey Souza, So 5:25 27:34 5:33 Franklin Pierce U
3167 222 137 Will Updegrove, Jr 5:26 27:34 5:33 Widener University
7025 223 Evan Hanger 5:37 27:34 5:33
2135 224 138 Tyler Fong, Fr 5:20 27:35 5:34 Haverford College
2680 225 139 Andrew Myers, Fr 5:25 27:36 5:34 Saint Josephs Univ. -
2225 226 140 John McMullin, Fr 5:24 27:36 5:34 Johns Hopkins
2720 227 141 Travis Fairlee, Fr 5:21 27:37 5:34 Siena College
2615 228 142 Mike Pinnola, Fr 5:21 27:37 5:34 Rider University
3062 229 143 Jake Greenberg, So 5:27 27:37 5:34 U of Rochester
2786 230 144 Finley Simonds, So 5:27 27:37 5:34 Stevens Institute of
2142 231 145 Evan Hamilton, So 5:27 27:37 5:34 Haverford College
2722 232 146 Shane Fiust-Klink, So 5:21 27:38 5:34 Siena College
1746 233 147 Justin Koch, So 5:26 27:40 5:34 Allegheny
3075 234 148 Wilfred Wallis, So 5:33 27:40 5:35 U of Rochester
1743 235 149 Mark Egan, Jr 5:29 27:41 5:35 Allegheny
7003 236 Tom Eickelberg 5:26 27:42 5:35
2403 237 150 Zach Toner, So 5:26 27:43 5:35 Marist College
2217 238 151 Daniel Bier, Sr 5:25 27:43 5:35 Johns Hopkins
5753 239 Daniel Kosogof 5:17 27:44 5:35
1777 240 152 Hezekiah Allen, Fr 5:42 27:45 5:35 Army
7106 241 Sam Stortz 5:29 27:45 5:36
2602 242 153 Andrew Gordon, So 5:25 27:46 5:36 Rider University
2854 243 154 Stuart Arbuckle, So 5:29 27:48 5:36 Swarthmore College
3074 244 155 Kyle Smith, So 5:28 27:48 5:36 U of Rochester
2647 245 156 Nick Nocco, Fr 5:34 27:49 5:36 Rowan University
5743 246 Brian Elliot 5:32 27:50 5:37
2176 247 157 Alec Hilton, Fr 5:29 27:51 5:37 Holy Cross
7117 248 Stephen Welsh 5:37 27:51 5:37
2742 249 158 Evan Garvey, So 5:29 27:51 5:37 St. Lawrence U
2407 250 159 Eddie White, So 5:26 27:52 5:37 Marist College
2725 251 160 Bryant Hatala, So 5:21 27:52 5:37 Siena College
5745 252 Shawn Conroy 27:53 5:37
2572 253 161 Matthew Cicciu, So 5:34 27:53 5:37 Rensselaer Polytechni
2266 254 162 Naeb Mengisteah, So 5:12 27:53 5:37 Kutztown University
2221 255 163 Marshall Demaree, Fr 5:22 27:53 5:37 Johns Hopkins
1737 256 164 Connor Bardine, So 5:32 27:54 5:37 Allegheny
7033 257 Michael Horgan 5:21 27:54 5:37
2048 258 165 Mike Frappier, Jr 5:34 27:54 5:37 Franklin Pierce U
2747 259 166 Jack Martin, Fr 5:29 27:54 5:37 St. Lawrence U
7037 260 Mike Jones 5:36 27:56 5:38
7115 261 Patrick Watters 5:20 27:56 5:38
5777 262 Chris Souda 5:28 27:57 5:38
2663 263 167 Michael Coleman, Jr 5:38 27:57 5:38 Saint Josephs Univ. -
2050 264 168 Martin Gradijan, Fr 5:25 27:59 5:38 Franklin Pierce U
7030 265 Zachary Hoagland 5:32 27:59 5:38
2866 266 169 Oliver Newman, Fr 5:40 27:59 5:38 Swarthmore College
2133 267 170 Henri Drake, Sr 5:27 27:59 5:38 Haverford College
2570 268 171 David Buehler, Fr 5:33 27:59 5:39 Rensselaer Polytechni
2139 269 172 Ryan Gooding, Jr 5:27 28:00 5:39 Haverford College
3156 270 173 Leo Harmon, Jr 5:25 28:00 5:39 Widener University
1714 271 174 Connor Dolan, Sr 5:19 28:00 5:39 Adelphi University
2660 272 175 Steve Butenewicz, Sr 5:25 28:00 5:39 Saint Josephs Univ. -
2918 273 176 Seamus Degan, Fr 5:23 28:02 5:39 U at Buffalo
2885 274 177 Dylan Lynch, Sr 5:37 28:02 5:39 College of New Jersey
2671 275 178 John Egan, Jr 5:39 28:02 5:39 Saint Josephs Univ. -
2783 276 179 Michael Reilly, So 5:23 28:02 5:39 Stevens Institute of
1791 277 180 Ludovic Funfrock, Jr 5:26 28:05 5:40 Army
2282 278 181 Terence Murphy, Sr 5:31 28:06 5:40 La Salle University
2849 279 182 Andrew Steely, Fr 5:23 28:06 5:40 Susquehanna U
7062 280 Danny Monteith 5:23 28:06 5:40
2599 281 183 Phil DeFroscia, So 5:31 28:07 5:40 Rider University
7005 282 Craig Eppler 5:24 28:08 5:40
2652 283 184 Ryan Smith, So 5:34 28:08 5:40 Rowan University
2787 284 185 Adam Sisson, Fr 5:28 28:09 5:40 Stevens Institute of
7082 285 Andrew Rohrbaugh 5:31 28:09 5:40
2382 286 186 James Ball, Fr 5:30 28:10 5:41 Marist College
2229 287 187 Leo Potters, Fr 5:25 28:11 5:41 Johns Hopkins
1968 288 188 Dan Gossels, Jr 5:35 28:12 5:41 Connecticut College
2434 289 189 Alex Hershman, Sr 5:26 28:12 5:41 Monmouth University
2604 290 190 Johnathan Jackson, So 5:25 28:13 5:41 Rider University
6988 291 Steven Childres 5:23 28:13 5:41
2177 292 191 Maxwell McKee, So 5:20 28:13 5:41 Holy Cross
2280 293 192 Trent Mangold, So 5:19 28:14 5:41 La Salle University
2738 294 193 Zane Belden, Fr 5:29 28:14 5:41 St. Lawrence U
3157 295 194 Tyler Hellmig, Fr 5:22 28:15 5:42 Widener University
2846 296 195 Justin Skavery, So 5:20 28:15 5:42 Susquehanna U
2643 297 196 Michael Lewis, Sr 5:36 28:15 5:42 Rowan University
5766 298 Reed Bidgood 5:33 28:16 5:42
6969 299 Jonathan Afanador 5:37 28:16 5:42
1749 300 197 Caleb Bryon, Fr 5:33 28:17 5:42 Allegheny
1744 301 198 Ben Evans, Fr 5:34 28:17 5:42 Allegheny
2698 302 199 Samuel Bohn, So 5:20 28:17 5:42 Shippensburg U
2231 303 200 Billy Scola, Jr 5:23 28:18 5:42 Johns Hopkins
3068 304 201 Matt Prohaska, So 5:38 28:18 5:42 U of Rochester
7113 305 Dennie Waite 5:36 28:19 5:42
2728 306 202 Nathan Smith, Fr 5:14 28:19 5:42 Siena College
2060 307 203 Jt Trujillo, Sr 5:25 28:20 5:43 Franklin Pierce U
2045 308 204 Alex Bonitto, So 5:36 28:20 5:43 Franklin Pierce U
5776 309 Dustin Roadside 5:16 28:20 5:43
7050 310 Justin Macari 5:24 28:20 5:43
2638 311 205 Derek Earnhart, Fr 5:34 28:20 5:43 Rowan University
2571 312 206 Tyler Carrara, Fr 5:34 28:21 5:43 Rensselaer Polytechni
2744 313 207 Caleb Kessler, Fr 5:31 28:24 5:43 St. Lawrence U
3067 314 208 Ethan Pacheck, Sr 5:27 28:27 5:44 U of Rochester
3070 315 209 Mike Ricci, Sr 5:35 28:28 5:44 U of Rochester
7006 316 Andrew Erickson 5:30 28:29 5:44
1898 317 210 Eric MacIntire, Jr 5:35 28:29 5:44 Cairn University
7029 318 Jack Hillenbrand 5:26 28:30 5:45
2679 319 211 Jack Mulligan, Fr 5:36 28:30 5:45 Saint Josephs Univ. -
5775 320 Bernard Rebecci 5:28 28:31 5:45
7041 321 Christopher Kitson 5:22 28:31 5:45
2771 322 212 Nicholas Chapel, Sr 5:23 28:31 5:45 Stevens Institute of
2178 323 213 Matthew Muilenberg, Sr 5:41 28:32 5:45 Holy Cross
7034 324 Sam Horwath 5:37 28:32 5:45
5767 325 George Hypolite 5:39 28:32 5:45
2597 326 214 Nick Bencivenga, Sr 5:29 28:33 5:45 Rider University
2151 327 215 Lincoln Satterthwaite, Fr 5:28 28:34 5:45 Haverford College
2174 328 216 Bryan Gallagher, Fr 5:32 28:34 5:45 Holy Cross
2654 329 217 John Strollo, Fr 5:37 28:34 5:45 Rowan University
3108 330 218 Andrew Mackin, Jr 5:36 28:34 5:45 Ursinus College
2782 331 219 Tyler Reed, So 5:32 28:36 5:46 Stevens Institute of
5742 332 Samuel Dever 5:33 28:36 5:46
3109 333 220 Malcolm Rambert, Fr 5:29 28:36 5:46 Ursinus College
7064 334 Matthew Morgan 5:35 28:37 5:46
2718 335 221 Chad Dashnaw, Fr 5:27 28:38 5:46 Siena College
2887 336 222 Mike Olivola, Jr 5:30 28:40 5:47 College of New Jersey
2056 337 223 Garrett Sarnie, Fr 5:26 28:41 5:47 Franklin Pierce U
2576 338 224 Nolan Feola, So 5:35 28:43 5:47 Rensselaer Polytechni
7116 339 Bill Wells 5:31 28:43 5:47
2884 340 225 Joseph Ludwig, Fr 5:36 28:44 5:47 College of New Jersey
2281 341 226 Justin McNabb, Jr 5:41 28:45 5:48 La Salle University
5744 342 Dan Del Collo 5:24 28:45 5:48
7099 343 Luke Stauring 5:37 28:46 5:48
7102 344 Louis Stengel 5:31 28:47 5:48
2032 345 227 Dan Wills, Fr 5:27 28:49 5:48 East Stroudsburg Univ
3065 346 228 Sam Kwak, Sr 5:40 28:51 5:49 U of Rochester
2842 347 229 Torin McFarland, So 5:30 28:52 5:49 Susquehanna U
7011 348 Chris Forti 5:43 28:54 5:50
2128 349 230 Graham Barrett, Sr 5:32 28:55 5:50 Haverford College
2822 350 231 Shane White, Fr 5:52 28:57 5:50 S U N Y Cortland
2833 351 232 Pat Brown, Sr 5:36 28:58 5:50 Susquehanna U
7080 352 James Rivers 5:12 28:59 5:50
2138 353 233 Chris Gardner, Sr 5:31 29:00 5:51 Haverford College
2169 354 234 William Christ, Fr 5:36 29:00 5:51 Holy Cross
7024 355 Nate Hamilton 5:33 29:00 5:51
7108 356 Ryan Taylor 5:21 29:01 5:51
2809 357 235 Nate Ashton, So 5:51 29:01 5:51 S U N Y Cortland
2601 358 236 Richard Dufresne, So 5:32 29:02 5:51 Rider University
2821 359 237 Eamon Sheerin, Fr 5:51 29:04 5:51 S U N Y Cortland
2365 360 238 John Miller, Fr 5:45 29:04 5:51 Loyola - Maryland
2044 361 239 Chris Birotte, Jr 5:36 29:05 5:52 Franklin Pierce U
2385 362 240 Ian Dorset, Sr 5:41 29:05 5:52 Marist College
3104 363 241 Vincent Flood, Jr 5:28 29:07 5:52 Ursinus College
2386 364 242 Will Duggan, Fr 5:31 29:08 5:52 Marist College
1723 365 243 Anthony Seara, So 5:35 29:09 5:52 Adelphi University
2772 366 244 Phil Chapel, Fr 5:40 29:10 5:53 Stevens Institute of
2856 367 245 Ben Charo, Fr 5:51 29:11 5:53 Swarthmore College
1748 368 246 Trevor Northrop, Fr 5:45 29:12 5:53 Allegheny
3106 369 247 Joseph Iuliucci, Fr 5:28 29:13 5:53 Ursinus College
2146 370 248 Brad Morbeck, Fr 5:29 29:13 5:53 Haverford College
2872 371 249 Bennett Thompson, Jr 5:51 29:13 5:53 Swarthmore College
3072 372 250 Kyle Ruffner, Fr 5:44 29:14 5:54 U of Rochester
1893 373 251 Matthew Benedict, Fr 5:37 29:15 5:54 Cairn University
2329 374 252 Henry Paul, Fr 5:17 29:16 5:54 Lehigh University
2670 375 253 Jake Durante-Koller, Fr 5:43 29:18 5:54 Saint Josephs Univ. -
2805 376 254 Ken Vinacco, Fr 5:23 29:19 5:54 Stonehill College
2021 377 255 Zack Krieger, Fr 5:27 29:20 5:55 East Stroudsburg Univ
1891 378 256 Caleb Basile, So 5:53 29:20 5:55 Cairn University
7015 379 Evan Gaj 5:32 29:21 5:55
5774 380 Dalen Stroh 5:28 29:24 5:56
1971 381 257 Michael Joyce, Sr 5:38 29:25 5:56 Connecticut College
7063 382 John Montgomery 5:40 29:26 5:56
3069 383 258 Patrick Regan, Fr 5:46 29:26 5:56 U of Rochester
2883 384 259 Matt Jones, So 5:38 29:27 5:56 College of New Jersey
7074 385 Herbert Plummer 5:55 29:29 5:57
2844 386 260 Eric Pressler, Fr 5:50 29:32 5:57 Susquehanna U
2269 387 261 Andrew Thompson, So 5:35 29:34 5:58 Kutztown University
2019 388 262 Jared Fox, Fr 5:30 29:36 5:58 East Stroudsburg Univ
2613 389 263 Sean Mulqueen, Jr 29:37 5:58 Rider University
2838 390 264 Mark Harrel, So 5:49 29:37 5:58 Susquehanna U
2650 391 265 Tyler Sheilds, Fr 5:31 29:39 5:59 Rowan University
2153 392 266 James Stadler, Fr 5:34 29:39 5:59 Haverford College
2147 393 267 Kyle Priver, Sr 5:43 29:40 5:59 Haverford College
2774 394 268 Isaac Downey, Jr 5:40 29:40 5:59 Stevens Institute of
7008 395 Rafi Fernandez 5:41 29:41 5:59
1717 396 269 Aashaun Khedaru, So 5:26 29:43 5:59 Adelphi University
3112 397 270 David Slade, Jr 5:47 29:46 6:00 Ursinus College
7109 398 Chris Torpey 5:31 29:46 6:00
5773 399 Louis Foudos 5:50 29:46 6:00
2642 400 271 Kevin Lawlor, Fr 5:37 29:52 6:01 Rowan University
2852 401 272 Sage Weikel, Jr 5:19 29:54 6:02 Susquehanna U
1720 402 273 Jacob Moore, So 5:32 29:54 6:02 Adelphi University
3111 403 274 Luke Schlegel, So 5:48 29:56 6:02 Ursinus College
2843 404 275 Matt Pezza, So 5:51 29:59 6:03 Susquehanna U
1965 405 276 Ryan Dean, Jr 5:52 30:02 6:03 Connecticut College
2810 406 277 Charlie Beeler, So 5:53 30:07 6:04 S U N Y Cortland
3064 407 278 Shon Koren, So 5:44 30:09 6:05 U of Rochester
2659 408 279 Chris Bencivengo, So 5:46 30:09 6:05 Saint Josephs Univ. -
2167 409 280 Andrew Boudon, Sr 5:40 30:10 6:05 Holy Cross
3105 410 281 James Hartop, Jr 5:48 30:12 6:05 Ursinus College
3207 411 282 Jacob Sandry, Sr 5:05 30:13 6:06 Yale University
2154 412 283 Ethan Timm, Fr 5:40 30:15 6:06 Haverford College
1892 413 284 Matthew Basile, Sr 5:51 30:17 6:06 Cairn University
3150 414 285 Richard Butillo, Jr 5:50 30:19 6:07 Widener University
2658 415 286 Brandon Young, Fr 5:42 30:20 6:07 Rowan University
3110 416 287 Jason Rudich, Jr 5:51 30:21 6:07 Ursinus College
2168 417 288 Steven Chrappa, So 5:43 30:25 6:08 Holy Cross
2362 418 289 Brandon Lim, Jr 5:53 30:27 6:08 Loyola - Maryland
2024 419 290 Mike Mikula, Fr 5:36 30:29 6:09 East Stroudsburg Univ
5768 420 Lucas Liriano 6:02 30:30 6:09
7118 421 David Wiechecki 6:04 30:31 6:09
2903 422 291 Cole Sylvester, Sr 5:48 30:36 6:10 Trinity College
2869 423 292 Andrew Prior, Fr 5:53 30:36 6:10 Swarthmore College
2836 424 293 Ethan Eastwood, Jr 5:57 30:37 6:10 Susquehanna U
1715 425 294 Robert Festa, Jr 5:40 30:38 6:11 Adelphi University
5733 426 Jacob Moyar 6:24 30:42 6:11
7100 427 Tom Steenkamer 6:03 30:46 6:12
1713 428 295 Frank DiStefano, Jr 5:37 30:46 6:12 Adelphi University
7035 429 Alex Hughes 5:57 30:51 6:13
7010 430 Kevin Forde 5:50 30:53 6:13
7040 431 Ian Kelleher 5:43 30:56 6:14
6993 432 Keith Crispin 6:05 31:01 6:15
1970 433 296 Kyle Holmsen, So 5:42 31:04 6:16 Connecticut College
2020 434 297 Sean Halligan, Fr 5:33 31:06 6:16 East Stroudsburg Univ
1895 435 298 Matthew DeFlavis, So 5:51 31:08 6:17 Cairn University
5731 436 Justin Kostelnik 5:39 31:10 6:17
2788 437 299 Bradford Smith, So 5:52 31:14 6:18 Stevens Institute of
3107 438 300 Thomas Lukens, Fr 5:56 31:17 6:18 Ursinus College
2851 439 301 Chase Wallace, So 5:57 31:27 6:20 Susquehanna U
2779 440 302 Tom McCabe, Fr 5:52 31:30 6:21 Stevens Institute of
7078 441 Saul Ricardo 5:52 31:32 6:21
7105 442 David Stewart 6:10 31:43 6:24
1899 443 303 Jonathan Snider, Fr 6:04 31:48 6:25 Cairn University
7101 444 Nate Steinebrey 5:42 31:55 6:26
2040 445 304 Wes Robinson, Jr 6:08 32:08 6:29 Eastern University
5754 446 Eric Albers 5:57 32:20 6:31
2867 447 305 Matth Olivencia-Jacques, Fr 6:21 32:43 6:36 Swarthmore College
5722 448 Campbell Chris 6:42 32:44 6:36
6983 449 Christopher Bukavitch 5:59 32:44 6:36
7096 450 Kyle Smyth 6:14 32:48 6:37
7042 451 Kyle Kulp 6:05 32:51 6:37
2129 452 306 Liam Bassett, Fr 6:31 32:52 6:37 Haverford College
7086 453 Thomas Ryba 5:56 32:54 6:38
2136 454 307 Zach Gabor, Sr 6:38 32:55 6:38 Haverford College
6970 455 Rodolfo Afanador 6:22 32:56 6:38
1896 456 308 Wayne Hailstone, Jr 6:23 33:05 6:40 Cairn University
2895 457 309 James Deitch, Fr 6:04 33:15 6:42 Trinity College
5737 458 Eric Sherwood 6:41 33:16 6:42
6977 459 Yiannis Balanos 6:11 33:34 6:46
7120 460 Rich Wright 6:07 34:01 6:51
5770 461 Jim Dearden 6:34 34:08 6:53
5746 462 Andy Fromm 6:14 34:25 6:56
7057 463 David Menard 6:47 34:29 6:57
5719 464 Sean Brant 7:27 34:56 7:03
2870 465 310 Nick Schmidt, So 7:02 35:23 7:08 Swarthmore College
7075 466 Anthony Pugliese 6:31 35:30 7:09
5735 467 Timothy Parsons 6:48 35:36 7:10
5726 468 Jake Greene 7:28 35:55 7:14
5701 469 Dan Bateman 7:04 36:05 7:16
7091 470 Tanny Ser 6:22 36:09 7:17
1900 471 311 Daniel Sweeting, Fr 6:47 36:10 7:17 Cairn University
7032 472 Tanner Holland 6:19 36:44 7:24
5734 473 Mark Ostapenko 6:46 36:46 7:25
5739 474 Mike Wheaton 6:44 37:05 7:28
5725 475 Owen Dunbar 6:36 37:11 7:30
1894 476 312 Wilson Cordon-Lopez, Fr 7:11 37:26 7:33 Cairn University
1897 477 313 Will Lynd, Fr 7:12 37:29 7:33 Cairn University
7097 478 Jacob Srock 7:15 37:32 7:34
7020 479 Kyle Gorrinson 6:55 37:52 7:38
6996 480 Terry Delph 7:36 38:01 7:40
5727 481 Jake Hassel 7:29 39:27 7:57
5723 482 Sean Daugherty 7:28 39:27 7:57
6986 483 Michael Carr 7:43 39:58 8:03
2863 484 314 Chris Malafonti, Fr 7:36 40:17 8:07 Swarthmore College
5738 485 Zach Tieke 7:52 40:28 8:09
5718 486 Brian Bolstad 8:12 40:48 8:13
7053 487 Jd Maxwell 7:01 41:09 8:18
5729 488 Kevin Huntley 8:34 44:17 8:56
5741 489 Jamal Willis 8:34 44:17 8:56
7111 490 Alejandro Vega 8:15 45:03 9:05
5736 491 Dean Shafritz 8:44 45:23 9:09
5724 492 James Davey 8:44 45:23 9:09
6972 493 Joe Allman 8:03 47:04 9:29
5717 494 Daniel Bennett 10:10 51:33 10:24
5740 495 Justin White 10:10 51:34 10:24
5720 496 Matt Carducci 10:10 51:34 10:24
5732 497 Tyler Lessner 10:10 51:34 10:24
MENS GOLD
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 U S Naval Academy 95 9 18 21 23 24 43 51 24:18 0:27
2 University of Guelph 123 4 16 26 38 39 71 78 24:22 0:51
3 Adams State 130 8 10 13 19 80 87 212 24:18 1:08
4 Yale University 132 7 25 29 34 37 55 67 24:25 0:44
5 Iona College 146 3 15 20 49 59 166 176 24:25 1:06
6 Georgetown University 224 33 42 47 48 54 68 110 24:44 0:20
7 U at Buffalo 268 31 53 56 62 66 148 174 24:49 0:26
8 Saint Josephs Univ. - 316 17 22 74 83 120 142 200 24:51 1:09
9 Lehigh University 406 11 41 96 127 131 141 175 24:59 1:31
10 Canisius College 416 36 44 88 113 135 164 221 25:05 0:54
11 Columbia University 442 58 65 92 103 124 132 152 25:09 0:36
12 U M B C 444 35 46 76 108 179 211 256 25:07 1:12
13 Villanova University 453 5 6 12 184 246 252 24:48 2:31
14 Army 457 63 64 82 118 130 145 151 25:10 0:37
15 Lock Haven University 458 27 93 99 114 125 126 167 25:10 1:02
16 Alabama 472 45 84 89 101 153 165 223 25:12 0:55
17 Williams College 474 14 30 133 138 159 196 204 25:05 1:32
18 Binghamton 499 40 69 85 137 168 193 219 25:12 1:04
19 American Internationa 532 1 60 106 160 205 213 238 25:04 2:30
20 St. Lawrence U 557 91 105 112 115 134 206 214 25:22 0:21
21* La Salle University 599 97 100 117 128 157 170 195 25:26 0:27
21* University at Albany 599 57 94 107 123 218 234 251 25:23 1:11
23 Shippensburg U 639 79 116 140 150 154 169 224 25:28 0:36
24 Monmouth University 670 72 102 149 162 185 187 241 25:29 0:52
25 Davidson College 678 75 77 119 177 230 257 284 25:29 1:09
26 Stonehill College 688 98 111 143 163 173 220 232 25:33 0:31
27 U of Massachusetts 725 61 136 161 181 186 235 283 25:34 0:59
28 American University 726 50 95 121 189 271 274 25:39 2:06
29 U of Pennsylvania 742 70 109 139 208 216 227 277 25:35 1:05
30 Johns Hopkins 780 73 144 155 172 236 242 261 25:39 1:17
31 Mississippi State 811 28 178 182 192 231 258 25:38 1:45
32 Harvard University 815 32 158 191 209 225 240 264 25:38 1:36
33 Franklin Pierce U 833 52 86 197 233 265 272 275 25:47 1:56
34 California U of Pa 844 2 104 203 267 268 281 25:43 3:18
35 Bates College 897 90 180 202 210 215 239 255 25:48 0:51
36 Rider University 938 81 188 198 226 245 247 253 25:53 1:17
37 East Carolina U 978 147 171 194 217 249 285 287 25:56 0:48
38 U of Connecticut 990 156 183 201 222 228 266 25:56 0:27
39 Roger Williams U 1054 129 146 244 262 273 279 286 26:13 1:29
40 Allegheny 1073 122 190 229 263 269 270 276 26:12 1:25
41 U of San Diego 1183 199 237 243 250 254 260 278 26:17 0:31
42 University of Miami 1276 207 248 259 280 282 26:45 1:30
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Mike Biwott, Jr 4:36 23:28 4:44 American Internationa
2 2 Aaron Dinzeo, Sr 4:36 23:35 4:45 California U of Pa
3 3 Chartt Miller, Fr 4:38 23:46 4:47 Iona College
4 4 Ross Proudfoot, 5 4:38 23:48 4:48 University of Guelph
5 5 Jordan Williamsz, Jr 4:39 23:53 4:49 Villanova University
6 6 Sam McEntee, Sr 4:40 23:53 4:49 Villanova University
7 7 Kevin Dooney, Jr 4:39 23:55 4:49 Yale University
8 8 Kevin Batt, Jr 4:36 23:56 4:49 Adams State
9 9 Stephen Schroeder, So 4:46 23:57 4:50 U S Naval Academy
10 10 Matthew Daniels, Sr 4:37 23:58 4:50 Adams State
11 11 Ryan Mahalsky, Sr 4:38 23:59 4:50 Lehigh University
12 12 Robert Denault, Jr 4:39 23:59 4:50 Villanova University
13 13 Tabor Stevens, Sr 4:38 24:09 4:52 Adams State
14 14 Colin Cotton, Sr 4:43 24:10 4:52 Williams College
15 15 Andrew Kowalsky, Sr 4:39 24:17 4:54 Iona College
16 16 Yves Sikubwabo, Jr 4:47 24:18 4:54 University of Guelph
17 17 Rad Gunzenhauser, Sr 4:47 24:18 4:54 Saint Josephs Univ. -
18 18 John Sweeney, Sr 4:46 24:19 4:54 U S Naval Academy
19 19 Jack Espeset, So 4:42 24:21 4:54 Adams State
20 20 Brandon Allen, Fr 4:42 24:21 4:55 Iona College
21 21 Samuel Peckham, Jr 4:50 24:22 4:55 U S Naval Academy
22 22 Logan Mohn, Sr 4:47 24:22 4:55 Saint Josephs Univ. -
23 23 Lucas Stalnaker, So 4:48 24:24 4:55 U S Naval Academy
24 24 Zachary Hebda, Sr 4:46 24:24 4:55 U S Naval Academy
25 25 Cameron Stanish, Fr 4:51 24:25 4:55 Yale University
26 26 Aaron Hendrikx, Sr 4:41 24:26 4:55 University of Guelph
27 27 Zach Mains, Sr 4:45 24:26 4:55 Lock Haven University
28 28 Damian Roszko, Sr 4:48 24:27 4:56 Mississippi State
29 29 Duncan Tomlin, Jr 4:42 24:29 4:56 Yale University
30 30 Bijan Mazaheri, Jr 4:54 24:29 4:56 Williams College
31 31 Cameron Bruce, Jr 4:42 24:30 4:56 U at Buffalo
32 32 Nephat Maritim, Sr 4:36 24:31 4:56 Harvard University
33 33 Stephen Kersh, Sr 4:49 24:32 4:57 Georgetown University
34 34 James Randon, So 4:45 24:35 4:57 Yale University
35 Anthony Fierimonte, Sr 4:44 24:37 4:58 Assumption College
36 35 Hassan Omar, Jr 4:47 24:37 4:58 U M B C
37 36 Chad Maloy, Jr 4:50 24:38 4:58 Canisius College
38 37 John McGowan, Sr 4:46 24:38 4:58 Yale University
39 38 Chris Dulhanty, Sr 4:41 24:38 4:58 University of Guelph
40 39 Andrew Gordon, Sr 4:53 24:38 4:58 University of Guelph
41 40 Ethan Hausamann, Jr 4:43 24:40 4:58 Binghamton
42 41 Jimmy Miller, Sr 4:47 24:41 4:58 Lehigh University
43 42 Matt Howard, Sr 4:49 24:41 4:59 Georgetown University
44 43 Harry Bullen, So 4:51 24:44 4:59 U S Naval Academy
45 44 Jeffrey Antolos, So 4:49 24:44 4:59 Canisius College
46 45 Matt Airola, Sr 4:38 24:45 4:59 Alabama
47 46 Austin Hayslett, Jr 4:47 24:45 4:59 U M B C
48 47 Michael Lederhouse, So 4:49 24:45 4:59 Georgetown University
49 48 Austin Gregor, Jr 4:48 24:47 5:00 Georgetown University
50 49 Andrew Tario, Fr 4:49 24:48 5:00 Iona College
51 50 Joshua Ellis, Jr 4:52 24:49 5:00 American University
52 51 Mitchell Pratt, So 4:57 24:50 5:00 U S Naval Academy
53 52 Antoine Gisore, Sr 4:51 24:50 5:00 Franklin Pierce U
54 53 Barrett Kemp, So 4:46 24:51 5:00 U at Buffalo
55 54 Silas Frantz, So 4:52 24:51 5:01 Georgetown University
56 Ryan McCoy, So 4:51 24:51 5:01 U S Naval Academy
57 55 Andre Ivankovic, So 4:51 24:51 5:01 Yale University
58 56 Brian Crimmins, Jr 4:45 24:51 5:01 U at Buffalo
59 57 Christopher Buchanan, Sr 4:51 24:51 5:01 University at Albany
60 58 Tommy Rooney, Fr 4:43 24:52 5:01 Columbia University
61 59 Andy Adamovics, So 4:41 24:52 5:01 Iona College
62 60 John Chirchir, So 4:45 24:53 5:01 American Internationa
63 61 Benjamin Thomas, Jr 4:51 24:53 5:01 U of Massachusetts
64 62 Alec Peinkofer, So 4:52 24:53 5:01 U at Buffalo
65 63 Trevor LaFontaine, Sr 4:52 24:53 5:01 Army
66 64 Thomas Girardot, Jr 4:46 24:54 5:01 Army
67 65 Spencer Haik, Fr 4:43 24:55 5:01 Columbia University
68 66 Andrew Berge, Fr 4:52 24:56 5:01 U at Buffalo
69 67 Adam Houston, Fr 5:02 24:56 5:01 Yale University
70 68 Amos Bartelsmeyer, Fr 4:51 24:56 5:02 Georgetown University
71 69 Matt Johnson, Sr 4:55 24:57 5:02 Binghamton
72 70 Brendan Smith, Fr 4:47 24:57 5:02 U of Pennsylvania
73 71 Kyle Grieve, Sr 4:59 24:58 5:02 University of Guelph
74 72 Khari Bowen, Sr 4:59 24:58 5:02 Monmouth University
75 73 Austin Stecklair, Sr 4:50 24:59 5:02 Johns Hopkins
76 74 John Mascioli, So 4:47 24:59 5:02 Saint Josephs Univ. -
77 75 Ryan Phillips, Jr 4:51 24:59 5:02 Davidson College
78 76 Eric Schuler, Sr 4:51 25:00 5:02 U M B C
79 77 Whitner Chase, Sr 4:51 25:01 5:03 Davidson College
80 78 Christian Gravel, Jr 4:42 25:02 5:03 University of Guelph
81 79 Brayden Burleigh, Sr 4:45 25:04 5:03 Shippensburg U
82 80 Chad Palmer, Fr 4:45 25:04 5:03 Adams State
83 81 Anthony Dentino, Sr 4:49 25:05 5:03 Rider University
84 82 Robert Barger, Sr 4:56 25:05 5:03 Army
85 83 David Dorsey, Fr 4:55 25:05 5:03 Saint Josephs Univ. -
86 84 Robbie Farnham-Rose, So 4:40 25:06 5:04 Alabama
87 85 Jesse Garn, Sr 4:55 25:06 5:04 Binghamton
88 86 Colton Ham, Jr 4:48 25:06 5:04 Franklin Pierce U
89 87 Dominic Cabada, Jr 4:45 25:08 5:04 Adams State
90 88 Brennan Root, So 4:51 25:09 5:04 Canisius College
91 89 Parker Deuel, Jr 4:42 25:10 5:04 Alabama
92 90 John Stansel, Sr 4:50 25:10 5:04 Bates College
93 91 Thomas Caulfield, So 5:01 25:11 5:04 St. Lawrence U
94 92 Rob Napolitano, So 25:11 5:05 Columbia University
95 93 Dylan Mountain, Jr 4:47 25:12 5:05 Lock Haven University
96 94 Tyler Ranke, Fr 4:59 25:12 5:05 University at Albany
97 95 Nicholas Regan, Sr 4:47 25:12 5:05 American University
98 96 Simon Voorhees, Sr 4:47 25:13 5:05 Lehigh University
99 97 Ben Pershall, Sr 4:57 25:14 5:05 La Salle University
100 98 Daniel Zawalich, Sr 4:51 25:16 5:06 Stonehill College
101 99 Matt Guiod, Jr 4:56 25:16 5:06 Lock Haven University
102 100 Chris Berry, Fr 5:00 25:17 5:06 La Salle University
103 101 Conner Thompson, So 4:52 25:17 5:06 Alabama
104 102 Graham Huggins-Filozof, So 4:51 25:17 5:06 Monmouth University
105 103 Marc Violone, Jr 4:44 25:18 5:06 Columbia University
106 104 Abel Robinault, Sr 5:02 25:18 5:06 California U of Pa
107 Shane O'Donnell, Sr 4:55 25:19 5:06 U S Naval Academy
108 105 Spencer Patterson, Jr 4:56 25:20 5:06 St. Lawrence U
109 106 Johnathan Morgan, Sr 4:49 25:20 5:06 American Internationa
110 107 John DeLallo, Sr 4:59 25:20 5:06 University at Albany
111 108 Jonathan Luckin, So 4:47 25:21 5:07 U M B C
112 Isa Qasim, Sr 5:02 25:21 5:07 Yale University
113 109 Christopher Hatler, So 4:57 25:22 5:07 U of Pennsylvania
114 110 Max Darrah, Sr 4:51 25:22 5:07 Georgetown University
115 111 Bryan Wilcox, Sr 4:51 25:23 5:07 Stonehill College
116 112 Trevor Bibb, Sr 4:59 25:23 5:07 St. Lawrence U
117 113 Xavier Sauvageau, So 4:58 25:23 5:07 Canisius College
118 114 Alex Diltz, Jr 4:56 25:24 5:07 Lock Haven University
119 115 Joseph Smith, So 4:57 25:25 5:07 St. Lawrence U
120 116 Harrison Schettler, So 5:00 25:25 5:07 Shippensburg U
121 117 Bradley Heuer, So 4:57 25:26 5:07 La Salle University
122 118 Andrew Beck, Jr 4:56 25:26 5:08 Army
123 119 John Mogen, So 4:52 25:26 5:08 Davidson College
124 120 Quinn Davis, Jr 4:51 25:27 5:08 Saint Josephs Univ. -
125 121 Tom Woermer, Sr 4:53 25:27 5:08 American University
126 122 Logan Steiner, Jr 4:59 25:27 5:08 Allegheny
127 123 James Sommer, Jr 5:00 25:27 5:08 University at Albany
128 124 Brendon Fish, Sr 4:44 25:28 5:08 Columbia University
129 125 Vince Fadale, Sr 4:47 25:28 5:08 Lock Haven University
130 126 Ben Robinson, Jr 4:56 25:29 5:08 Lock Haven University
131 Drew Anderson, Sr 4:58 25:29 5:08 University of Guelph
132 127 Nick Ward, Sr 4:55 25:29 5:08 Lehigh University
133 128 Fran Ferruzzi, So 5:00 25:29 5:08 La Salle University
134 Hale Ross, Fr 5:03 25:29 5:08 Yale University
135 129 Tim McGowan, Fr 4:48 25:30 5:08 Roger Williams U
136 130 Alex Duffy, Jr 5:02 25:30 5:08 Army
137 131 Ryan Cooney, So 4:54 25:30 5:08 Lehigh University
138 132 Ryan Thomas, Fr 4:44 25:30 5:08 Columbia University
139 133 Ben Decker, Fr 5:05 25:31 5:08 Williams College
140 134 Wesley Kirui, Jr 4:57 25:31 5:09 St. Lawrence U
141 135 Chris Sauvageau, Sr 5:01 25:31 5:09 Canisius College
142 136 Blake Croteau, So 4:57 25:32 5:09 U of Massachusetts
143 137 Andrew Roache, Jr 4:59 25:32 5:09 Binghamton
144 138 Aldis Inde, Sr 5:05 25:33 5:09 Williams College
145 139 Thomas Connelly, Fr 5:01 25:33 5:09 U of Pennsylvania
146 140 Cole Nissley, Fr 5:01 25:33 5:09 Shippensburg U
147 141 Patrick Reilly, Fr 4:55 25:34 5:09 Lehigh University
148 Ryan Brady, Fr 5:00 25:35 5:09 Yale University
149 142 Jimmy Daniels, So 4:56 25:35 5:09 Saint Josephs Univ. -
150 143 Trent Fontanella, Sr 4:51 25:35 5:09 Stonehill College
151 144 Stefan Arnold, So 4:55 25:35 5:09 Johns Hopkins
152 145 Nathan Fisher, Sr 5:02 25:36 5:09 Army
153 146 John McGowan, Fr 4:51 25:36 5:10 Roger Williams U
154 Samuel Williams, So 4:56 25:36 5:10 U S Naval Academy
155 147 Jorge Montes, So 5:03 25:37 5:10 East Carolina U
156 148 Pier Berkmans, So 4:58 25:37 5:10 U at Buffalo
157 149 Tommy Darlington, Sr 4:57 25:37 5:10 Monmouth University
158 150 Braden Bruning, So 5:01 25:39 5:10 Shippensburg U
159 151 Andreas Kellas, Sr 5:02 25:39 5:10 Army
160 152 Jack Macauley, So 4:44 25:39 5:10 Columbia University
161 153 Payton Ballard, So 4:51 25:39 5:10 Alabama
162 154 Peter Gelston, Sr 5:06 25:39 5:10 Shippensburg U
163 Matthew Bearden, So 5:02 25:40 5:10 Army
164 155 Andrew Ceruzzi, Sr 4:51 25:40 5:10 Johns Hopkins
165 156 Parker Timmerman, Fr 4:52 25:41 5:11 U of Connecticut
166 157 Brendan Robertson, Jr 4:57 25:41 5:11 La Salle University
167 158 Johnny Marvin, Jr 5:00 25:41 5:11 Harvard University
168 159 Todd Ford, Jr 5:05 25:41 5:11 Williams College
169 160 Conor Cashin, Sr 4:53 25:41 5:11 American Internationa
170 161 Richard Racz, Sr 5:01 25:41 5:11 U of Massachusetts
171 162 Kevin French, Jr 5:02 25:41 5:11 Monmouth University
172 Brayden Seneca, Jr 4:53 25:42 5:11 University of Guelph
173 163 Michael Gendron, Sr 4:55 25:42 5:11 Stonehill College
174 164 Cooper Roach, Jr 4:51 25:42 5:11 Canisius College
175 165 Garrett Bull, Fr 4:57 25:42 5:11 Alabama
176 166 Thomas McClellan, So 4:50 25:42 5:11 Iona College
177 167 Korey Replogle, So 4:56 25:43 5:11 Lock Haven University
178 168 Nathaniel Kozyra, So 4:56 25:43 5:11 Binghamton
179 169 Chris Mullin, Jr 5:00 25:43 5:11 Shippensburg U
180 170 Nico Greco, Sr 4:57 25:43 5:11 La Salle University
181 171 Abel Tecle, So 4:52 25:44 5:11 East Carolina U
182 172 Schaffer Ochstein, Jr 5:02 25:44 5:11 Johns Hopkins
183 173 Tyler Henseler, So 4:55 25:46 5:12 Stonehill College
184 174 Derek Palafox, Jr 4:58 25:46 5:12 U at Buffalo
185 175 Scott Mason, Fr 4:54 25:46 5:12 Lehigh University
186 Nick Causey, Fr 5:02 25:47 5:12 Army
187 176 Ross Wightman, So 4:52 25:48 5:12 Iona College
188 Logan Chappell, Fr 4:54 25:48 5:12 University of Guelph
189 Tal Braude, Fr 4:44 25:48 5:12 Columbia University
190 177 Sal Del Giudice, Sr 4:56 25:48 5:12 Davidson College
191 178 Mathew Dunn, Jr 4:54 25:48 5:12 Mississippi State
192 179 Noah Hutton, Sr 5:01 25:49 5:12 U M B C
193 180 Zach Magin, Fr 4:53 25:49 5:12 Bates College
194 181 Paolo Tavares, So 5:02 25:49 5:12 U of Massachusetts
195 182 Patrick Monaghan, Jr 4:48 25:49 5:12 Mississippi State
196 183 Owen Gonser, Fr 4:47 25:50 5:12 U of Connecticut
197 184 Drake Johnston, Fr 4:56 25:50 5:12 Villanova University
198 185 Ben Dillon, Fr 5:00 25:50 5:12 Monmouth University
199 186 Morgan Marlow, So 5:03 25:51 5:13 U of Massachusetts
200 George Miao, Fr 4:54 25:51 5:13 Columbia University
201 187 Kevin Summonte, So 4:58 25:51 5:13 Monmouth University
202 188 Nasser Zayer, Jr 4:47 25:51 5:13 Rider University
203 189 Peter Rowe, So 4:57 25:51 5:13 American University
204 Connor Sheryak, Fr 4:52 25:51 5:13 Georgetown University
205 190 Luke Regan, Fr 5:08 25:52 5:13 Allegheny
206 191 Ryan Meehan, Sr 4:59 25:52 5:13 Harvard University
207 192 Curtis Kelly, So 4:49 25:52 5:13 Mississippi State
208 193 Eric Holt, So 4:50 25:53 5:13 Binghamton
209 194 William Cline, Jr 4:54 25:53 5:13 East Carolina U
210 195 David Ozarowski, So 5:01 25:55 5:13 La Salle University
211 Ryan Smathers, Fr 5:03 25:55 5:13 Army
212 196 Andrew Beaudoin, Sr 5:07 25:55 5:13 Williams College
213 197 Bj Smith, So 4:50 25:56 5:14 Franklin Pierce U
214 198 Sam Knipper, Jr 4:58 25:56 5:14 Rider University
215 199 Adam Bodine, So 5:04 25:56 5:14 U of San Diego
216 200 Anthony Morelli, Fr 5:05 25:56 5:14 Saint Josephs Univ. -
217 201 Patrick Begley, Fr 4:50 25:57 5:14 U of Connecticut
218 Jason Menzies, Fr 4:48 25:57 5:14 Columbia University
219 202 Michael Horowicz, So 4:54 25:57 5:14 Bates College
220 203 Jamie Burkwit, Jr 5:03 25:57 5:14 California U of Pa
221 204 Daniel Siegel, Sr 5:05 25:57 5:14 Williams College
222 205 Nick Green, Jr 5:02 25:57 5:14 American Internationa
223 206 Benjamin Fishbein, So 5:03 25:58 5:14 St. Lawrence U
224 207 Douglas Dourado, Jr 5:01 25:58 5:14 University of Miami
225 208 Christopher Luciano, Fr 4:59 25:59 5:14 U of Pennsylvania
226 Nicholas Golebiowski, Fr 4:51 25:59 5:14 Georgetown University
227 209 Evan Grandfield, So 5:03 26:00 5:14 Harvard University
228 210 Allen Sumrall, Jr 4:57 26:00 5:14 Bates College
229 211 Matt Rever, Sr 4:56 26:01 5:15 U M B C
230 212 Jackson Sayler, Fr 4:45 26:01 5:15 Adams State
231 213 Mitchell Byrne, Fr 4:57 26:01 5:15 American Internationa
232 214 Scott Smolensky, Sr 5:01 26:01 5:15 St. Lawrence U
233 215 Gregg Heller, Jr 5:09 26:01 5:15 Bates College
234 216 Patrick Hally, Fr 4:59 26:01 5:15 U of Pennsylvania
235 217 Austin Miller, Sr 4:53 26:01 5:15 East Carolina U
236 218 Youness Benzaid, Sr 5:07 26:02 5:15 University at Albany
237 Lloyd Webb, So 5:02 26:02 5:15 U at Buffalo
238 219 Jonathan Vallecorsa, Jr 4:56 26:02 5:15 Binghamton
239 220 Daniel Nolan, So 4:56 26:04 5:15 Stonehill College
240 221 Travis Jordon, So 5:01 26:05 5:15 Canisius College
241 Daniel Galford, Fr 4:49 26:05 5:15 Iona College
242 222 Michael McGonnigle, Fr 4:47 26:05 5:15 U of Connecticut
243 Collin Crilly, Fr 5:07 26:05 5:15 Saint Josephs Univ. -
244 Tim Flanagan, Jr 5:00 26:06 5:16 La Salle University
245 Kalen Sullivan, Fr 4:54 26:06 5:16 Iona College
246 223 Andrew Bull, Fr 5:01 26:06 5:16 Alabama
247 224 Kieran Sutton, So 4:59 26:06 5:16 Shippensburg U
248 225 Carl Ward, Sr 5:04 26:06 5:16 Harvard University
249 226 Danniel Belay, Fr 4:54 26:07 5:16 Rider University
250 Austin McGinley, Jr 5:01 26:07 5:16 Shippensburg U
251 227 John Huemmler, So 5:02 26:07 5:16 U of Pennsylvania
252 228 Edward Wilson, Jr 4:55 26:07 5:16 U of Connecticut
253 229 Randy Violette, So 5:05 26:07 5:16 Allegheny
254 230 Daniel Samet, Jr 4:54 26:08 5:16 Davidson College
255 Jd Groff, Fr 5:02 26:08 5:16 Shippensburg U
256 Chris Fernandez, Sr 4:56 26:09 5:16 Binghamton
257 231 Branden Nosker, Fr 4:56 26:11 5:17 Mississippi State
258 Jacob Fetterman, So 5:00 26:12 5:17 Lock Haven University
259 232 Daniel Gordon, Sr 4:53 26:12 5:17 Stonehill College
260 Eric Sivill, Jr 4:52 26:12 5:17 Alabama
261 Austin Coneys, Jr 4:53 26:12 5:17 U at Buffalo
262 233 Jon Holmes, So 5:00 26:14 5:17 Franklin Pierce U
263 234 Peter Schweitzer, Sr 5:07 26:15 5:17 University at Albany
264 235 Patrick McGowan, Sr 4:58 26:16 5:18 U of Massachusetts
265 236 Akshay Alaghatta, So 5:02 26:16 5:18 Johns Hopkins
266 Sean Reardon, Fr 5:00 26:16 5:18 Adams State
267 237 Ryan Lesansee, So 5:05 26:16 5:18 U of San Diego
268 238 Jeremy Antivo, Jr 26:16 5:18 American Internationa
269 Tyler Scheving, Jr 4:53 26:17 5:18 U at Buffalo
270 239 Michael Creedon, Sr 5:07 26:17 5:18 Bates College
271 240 Connor Green, Fr 5:01 26:17 5:18 Harvard University
272 Alec Brand, So 5:02 26:18 5:18 Shippensburg U
273 241 Alex Leight, Sr 5:00 26:18 5:18 Monmouth University
274 242 Brandon Fielder, Fr 5:00 26:19 5:18 Johns Hopkins
275 Nigel Bates, So 26:19 5:18 Williams College
276 Addison Monroe, Fr 5:02 26:19 5:18 Lock Haven University
277 Kevin Dorsey, Fr 5:02 26:20 5:18 Saint Josephs Univ. -
278 Daniel Reilly, Jr 4:55 26:20 5:19 Lehigh University
279 243 Liam Burke, Fr 5:05 26:21 5:19 U of San Diego
280 244 Chris Busby, Jr 5:06 26:22 5:19 Roger Williams U
281 245 Dylan Hallahan, Sr 4:59 26:22 5:19 Rider University
282 Liam Simpson, Fr 5:10 26:22 5:19 Williams College
283 246 Dusty Solis, Sr 4:48 26:23 5:19 Villanova University
284 Evan Page, Fr 5:06 26:23 5:19 St. Lawrence U
285 247 Bradley Kaufmann, So 5:02 26:23 5:19 Rider University
286 248 Jonathan Keller, So 5:04 26:24 5:19 University of Miami
287 249 Pol Solanelles, So 26:24 5:19 East Carolina U
288 250 Matthew Beasley, So 5:05 26:25 5:19 U of San Diego
289 251 Raymond Farinella, Jr 5:01 26:25 5:19 University at Albany
290 252 Christopher FitzSimons, Sr 5:07 26:26 5:20 Villanova University
291 253 Evan Cornell, Sr 5:04 26:26 5:20 Rider University
292 254 James Pedrotti, Fr 5:06 26:26 5:20 U of San Diego
293 255 Taylor Saucier, Jr 5:09 26:27 5:20 Bates College
294 256 Rhys Burgett, Fr 4:59 26:30 5:20 U M B C
295 257 Wesley Laytham, Jr 4:56 26:30 5:20 Davidson College
296 258 Matt Weickert, Sr 5:01 26:31 5:21 Mississippi State
297 Gustavo Gonzalez, Fr 5:04 26:31 5:21 Canisius College
298 Chris Brandt, Sr 5:02 26:32 5:21 Lock Haven University
299 259 Kevin Marsh, Jr 5:03 26:32 5:21 University of Miami
300 260 Spencer Hoffman, So 5:05 26:33 5:21 U of San Diego
301 261 Arvind Arikatla, So 5:00 26:33 5:21 Johns Hopkins
302 Rodrigo Nunez, Jr 5:05 26:36 5:22 La Salle University
303 Gabe Bender, Jr 5:12 26:37 5:22 Canisius College
304 Panth Patel, Fr 5:00 26:38 5:22 Johns Hopkins
305 262 Jack Dunleavy, Sr 5:10 26:38 5:22 Roger Williams U
306 263 Dan Cheung, So 5:07 26:38 5:22 Allegheny
307 Zachary Iannarelli, Jr 5:07 26:41 5:23 Monmouth University
308 264 Gabe Montague, Fr 4:59 26:42 5:23 Harvard University
309 265 Luke Thresher, Fr 5:05 26:46 5:24 Franklin Pierce U
310 Tom McLaughlin, Jr 5:04 26:46 5:24 Rider University
311 Jonathan Moore, Jr 5:12 26:49 5:24 University at Albany
312 266 Wyatt Million, So 4:59 26:51 5:25 U of Connecticut
313 Ben Tonelli, Fr 5:10 26:51 5:25 Bates College
314 267 Nicholas Pezza, Sr 5:06 26:52 5:25 California U of Pa
315 268 Corbin Padgett, So 5:01 26:52 5:25 California U of Pa
316 269 Jd McGuire, Fr 5:08 26:52 5:25 Allegheny
317 270 Carter Smith, Fr 5:13 26:53 5:25 Allegheny
318 Jeff Edmondson, Fr 26:54 5:25 Alabama
319 271 James Belfatto, Fr 4:56 26:55 5:25 American University
320 Griffin Colaizzi, Fr 5:10 26:56 5:26 Williams College
321 Jon Knipper, Jr 5:04 26:57 5:26 Rider University
322 John Tolbert, Fr 4:55 26:58 5:26 Lehigh University
323 272 Makopa Rugabirwa, Jr 5:06 26:58 5:26 Franklin Pierce U
324 273 Sean Doyle, Sr 5:14 26:58 5:26 Roger Williams U
325 274 Alaeldin Tirba, Fr 5:03 26:58 5:26 American University
326 John Pujols, So 5:05 26:59 5:26 La Salle University
327 275 Dage Minors, So 5:04 27:01 5:27 Franklin Pierce U
328 Andrew Langille, Sr 5:01 27:01 5:27 Monmouth University
329 Austin Lane, Jr 5:00 27:04 5:27 University at Albany
330 Zach Polich, Sr 5:04 27:10 5:28 Bates College
331 Bryant Perkins, Jr 5:09 27:10 5:29 Bates College
332 276 Alex Simon, Sr 5:13 27:13 5:29 Allegheny
333 277 Keaton Naff, Jr 27:15 5:30 U of Pennsylvania
334 278 Matthew Smith, So 5:06 27:17 5:30 U of San Diego
335 Kemani Hume, Fr 5:12 27:17 5:30 American Internationa
336 279 Kevin Terbush, Sr 5:15 27:17 5:30 Roger Williams U
337 Alex Porter, Jr 5:17 27:18 5:30 Allegheny
338 Domenick D'Agostino, Jr 4:51 27:20 5:31 Monmouth University
339 280 Sean Grossman, Fr 5:04 27:21 5:31 University of Miami
340 Isaac Fithian, Jr 5:16 27:25 5:32 Franklin Pierce U
341 281 Neftali Jimenez, So 5:13 27:27 5:32 California U of Pa
342 John Hughes, Fr 5:19 27:27 5:32 Allegheny
343 282 Anthony Ricketts, Sr 5:05 27:28 5:32 University of Miami
344 283 Benjamin Groleau, Jr 4:51 27:30 5:33 U of Massachusetts
345 Andrew Carey, Sr 5:11 27:31 5:33 Johns Hopkins
346 284 Ramsay Ritchie, Fr 4:57 27:33 5:33 Davidson College
347 Dylan Crowley, So 5:16 27:36 5:34 Franklin Pierce U
348 Nick Johnson, Jr 5:19 27:39 5:34 U M B C
349 285 Justin Lane, So 5:06 27:52 5:37 East Carolina U
350 Stephen Alexander, Fr 5:16 27:57 5:38 U M B C
351 286 Luke Emby, Fr 5:18 27:57 5:38 Roger Williams U
352 Patrick Duboyce, So 5:14 27:58 5:38 U M B C
353 Kyle Bean, Fr 5:15 28:17 5:42 American Internationa
354 Ben Lane, Sr 5:15 28:26 5:44 Roger Williams U
355 Gabriel Da Silva, Fr 5:15 28:26 5:44 Iona College
356 Doug Sasso, Jr 5:17 28:29 5:45 Roger Williams U
357 Michael Salnikov, So 5:18 28:59 5:51 Roger Williams U
358 287 Dylan Traywick, Jr 5:17 29:02 5:51 East Carolina U
359 Andre Rolim, Fr 5:16 29:51 6:01 American Internationa
MENS BROWN
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Princeton University 83 4 5 6 30 38 79 100 25:15 1:08
2 Haverford College 130 9 13 17 44 47 82 98 25:32 0:50
3 Quinnipiac University 155 16 22 26 45 46 52 153 25:42 0:32
4 Widener University 183 8 24 35 54 62 77 101 25:43 1:03
5 Swarthmore College 266 40 42 43 49 92 162 175 25:59 0:26
6 S U N Y Cortland 269 10 25 33 86 115 135 173 25:54 1:13
7 Marist College 271 19 37 60 72 83 99 110 25:58 0:46
8* Queens Gaels 296 1 3 84 95 113 211 25:39 1:53
8* Siena College 296 23 36 48 85 104 133 223 26:00 0:49
10 Tulane University 329 2 20 73 103 131 171 25:53 2:04
11 Bucknell 334 31 61 74 81 87 144 147 26:06 0:29
12 Holy Cross 357 15 56 69 105 112 142 157 26:05 1:05
13 Susquehanna U 367 27 39 50 68 183 209 225 26:10 1:32
14 Wesleyan University 381 11 14 53 143 160 172 214 26:05 1:43
15 Rensselaer Polytechni 419 18 32 78 140 151 176 182 26:13 1:25
16 Worcester Polytechnic 444 28 34 114 119 149 179 191 26:18 1:06
17 U of Rochester 462 58 59 97 121 127 136 200 26:20 0:37
18 Ithaca College 470 12 67 108 116 167 187 26:17 1:48
19 Rowan University 486 7 91 106 134 148 158 174 26:15 1:51
20 College of New Jersey 555 41 93 117 150 154 188 201 26:29 1:03
21 Connecticut College 562 70 75 123 128 166 198 219 26:32 0:56
22 State Univ of N Y at 566 55 64 90 145 212 233 241 26:34 1:39
23 Colgate University 617 109 118 122 130 138 163 177 26:35 0:19
24 Stevens Institute of 619 51 76 126 169 197 202 218 26:40 1:24
25 Niagara University 713 94 111 124 155 229 230 238 26:51 1:40
26 Kutztown University 721 21 152 168 185 195 210 213 26:49 1:49
27 East Stroudsburg Univ 732 71 141 164 170 186 215 242 26:51 1:07
28 York College of Pa 767 107 156 159 161 184 207 221 26:54 0:49
29 Adelphi University 791 65 66 196 228 236 260 27:08 2:03
30 Trinity College 814 63 129 192 206 224 248 249 27:05 1:46
31 Hofstra University 840 88 120 181 205 246 252 27:11 2:08
32 Mount St. Mary's 849 29 139 190 240 251 254 27:23 3:12
33 West Chester U 850 80 102 189 235 244 257 265 27:16 2:10
34 Lafayette College 873 89 132 193 222 237 247 250 27:15 1:55
35 Loyola - Maryland 904 137 165 178 208 216 239 245 27:15 0:58
36 Longwood University 926 96 125 217 227 261 267 270 27:37 3:14
37 Moravian College 990 57 204 231 243 255 271 272 27:46 3:04
38 Assumption College 1040 180 199 203 226 232 234 27:36 0:49
39 U of New Haven 1108 146 194 253 256 259 262 263 28:21 2:39
40 Lynchburg College 1276 220 258 264 266 268 269 29:32 2:57
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Jeffrey Archer, Sr 5:06 24:34 4:57 Queens Gaels
2 2 Moses Aloiloi, Fr 5:06 24:38 4:58 Tulane University
3 3 Alex Wilke, So 5:07 24:41 4:59 Queens Gaels
4 4 Wolfgang Beck, Fr 5:07 24:44 4:59 Princeton University
5 5 William Paulson, So 5:06 24:52 5:01 Princeton University
6 6 Bradley Paternostro, Sr 5:06 24:59 5:02 Princeton University
7 7 Jonathan Sewnig, Sr 5:05 25:01 5:02 Rowan University
8 8 Ernie Pitone, So 5:13 25:02 5:03 Widener University
9 9 Charlie Marquardt, Jr 5:07 25:07 5:04 Haverford College
10 10 Nick Marcantonio, Sr 5:15 25:15 5:05 S U N Y Cortland
11 11 Evan Bieder, Sr 5:11 25:16 5:06 Wesleyan University
12 12 Sawyer Hitchcock, Jr 5:19 25:16 5:06 Ithaca College
13 13 David Roza, Sr 5:07 25:16 5:06 Haverford College
14 14 Taylor Titcomb, Jr 5:11 25:19 5:06 Wesleyan University
15 15 Dennis Muldoon, Jr 5:06 25:23 5:07 Holy Cross
16 16 Brendan Copley, Jr 5:05 25:25 5:07 Quinnipiac University
17 17 Joel Christian, Sr 5:11 25:26 5:08 Haverford College
18 18 Jacob Andrews, Jr 5:24 25:27 5:08 Rensselaer Polytechni
19 19 Johnny Lee, Jr 5:11 25:29 5:08 Marist College
20 20 Mark Manion, Jr 5:10 25:29 5:08 Tulane University
21 21 Steve Maine, Fr 5:14 25:31 5:08 Kutztown University
22 22 Andrew Reda, Fr 5:10 25:32 5:09 Quinnipiac University
23 23 Nick Grudev, Sr 5:12 25:34 5:09 Siena College
24 24 Chris Garrity, Sr 5:10 25:37 5:10 Widener University
25 25 Jarred Iacovelli, Sr 5:17 25:39 5:10 S U N Y Cortland
26 26 Spencer Mannion, Sr 5:11 25:40 5:10 Quinnipiac University
27 27 Paul Crowe, Sr 5:11 25:41 5:11 Susquehanna U
28 28 Ryan Moran, Sr 5:08 25:45 5:11 Worcester Polytechnic
29 29 Thomas Gruschow, Jr 5:25 25:45 5:11 Mount St. Mary's
30 30 Joshua Ingalls, Fr 5:08 25:46 5:12 Princeton University
31 31 Peter Murray, Jr 5:22 25:46 5:12 Bucknell
32 32 Benjamin Fazio, So 5:24 25:48 5:12 Rensselaer Polytechni
33 33 Joe Ray, Jr 5:24 25:49 5:12 S U N Y Cortland
34 34 Austin Scott, So 5:10 25:50 5:12 Worcester Polytechnic
35 35 Will McDermott, So 5:10 25:50 5:12 Widener University
36 36 Nick Miller, Jr 5:13 25:51 5:13 Siena College
37 37 Ryan Colabella, Jr 5:19 25:51 5:13 Marist College
38 38 Charles Stahl, Fr 5:07 25:51 5:13 Princeton University
39 39 Alex Price, Sr 5:11 25:51 5:13 Susquehanna U
40 40 Sid Kakkar, So 5:29 25:52 5:13 Swarthmore College
41 41 Andrew Tedeschi, So 5:15 25:52 5:13 College of New Jersey
42 42 Paul Green, Jr 5:30 25:53 5:13 Swarthmore College
43 43 Erick White, Sr 5:30 25:53 5:13 Swarthmore College
44 44 Mike Brier, So 5:10 25:54 5:13 Haverford College
45 45 Dylan Fearon, So 5:11 25:54 5:13 Quinnipiac University
46 46 Matthew Mensher, Jr 5:12 25:56 5:14 Quinnipiac University
47 47 Jimmy Gorman, So 5:11 25:56 5:14 Haverford College
48 48 Nicholas Cornine, So 5:14 25:57 5:14 Siena College
49 49 Jonas Oppenheimer, Sr 5:30 25:58 5:14 Swarthmore College
50 50 John Crowe, Jr 5:11 25:58 5:14 Susquehanna U
51 51 Nick Zickgraf, So 5:16 25:59 5:14 Stevens Institute of
52 52 Thomas Dextradeur, Sr 5:11 25:59 5:14 Quinnipiac University
53 53 Keith Conway, Jr 5:16 25:59 5:14 Wesleyan University
54 54 Seamus McCullough, Sr 5:18 26:00 5:14 Widener University
55 55 Mike Scher, Sr 5:32 26:00 5:14 State Univ of N Y at
56 56 John Cicchetti, Sr 5:09 26:00 5:14 Holy Cross
57 57 Alec Duncan, Sr 5:16 26:00 5:15 Moravian College
58 58 Eric Franklin, So 5:07 26:02 5:15 U of Rochester
59 59 Mark Rollfs, Sr 5:13 26:03 5:15 U of Rochester
60 60 Mark Valentino, Sr 5:16 26:03 5:15 Marist College
61 61 Ross Pirnie, So 5:25 26:04 5:15 Bucknell
62 62 Mike Bilotta, Jr 5:17 26:05 5:15 Widener University
63 63 Patrick Hoagland, Jr 5:10 26:05 5:15 Trinity College
64 64 Nick Cruz, Fr 5:32 26:05 5:15 State Univ of N Y at
65 65 Mathew Moody, Jr 5:13 26:05 5:16 Adelphi University
66 66 Jose Velasquez, Fr 5:09 26:05 5:16 Adelphi University
67 67 Dennis Ryan, Sr 5:21 26:07 5:16 Ithaca College
68 68 Colin Eberhardt, Jr 5:15 26:07 5:16 Susquehanna U
69 69 Trevor Dutton, Sr 5:17 26:07 5:16 Holy Cross
70 70 Ben Bosworth, So 5:08 26:08 5:16 Connecticut College
71 71 Anthony Ruiz, So 5:11 26:08 5:16 East Stroudsburg Univ
72 72 Saad Baig, So 5:19 26:09 5:16 Marist College
73 73 Chris Lowery, So 5:20 26:11 5:17 Tulane University
74 74 Zachary Williams, Fr 5:25 26:11 5:17 Bucknell
75 75 Patrick Dermody, Sr 5:09 26:11 5:17 Connecticut College
76 76 Tom Cunningham, Sr 5:16 26:11 5:17 Stevens Institute of
77 77 Qadree Counsel, Sr 5:20 26:12 5:17 Widener University
78 78 Brian Crowley, So 5:24 26:12 5:17 Rensselaer Polytechni
79 79 Kenan Farmer, Fr 5:08 26:12 5:17 Princeton University
80 80 Zack Musselman, Sr 5:13 26:12 5:17 West Chester U
81 81 Dylan Cowell, Sr 5:22 26:13 5:17 Bucknell
82 82 John Curry, Sr 5:30 26:13 5:17 Haverford College
83 83 Patrick Rynkowski, Jr 5:18 26:14 5:17 Marist College
84 84 Eric Wynands, Fr 5:16 26:14 5:17 Queens Gaels
85 85 Shaun Van Buskirk, Fr 5:14 26:15 5:17 Siena College
86 86 Mitch Ryan, So 5:29 26:15 5:17 S U N Y Cortland
87 87 Luke Giugliano, So 5:24 26:15 5:17 Bucknell
88 88 Daniel Barlev, Fr 5:18 26:15 5:17 Hofstra University
89 89 Andrew Warshauer, Sr 5:06 26:16 5:18 Lafayette College
90 90 Dave Lukas, Sr 5:32 26:17 5:18 State Univ of N Y at
91 91 Pat McCurry, Jr 5:15 26:17 5:18 Rowan University
92 92 Mike McConville, Jr 5:24 26:17 5:18 Swarthmore College
93 93 Brandon Mazzarella, So 5:20 26:18 5:18 College of New Jersey
94 94 Tyler Van Leeuwen, So 5:29 26:18 5:18 Niagara University
95 95 Alex Hutton, Sr 5:16 26:19 5:18 Queens Gaels
96 96 Russell Reed, Jr 5:17 26:19 5:18 Longwood University
97 97 Dan Nolte, So 5:14 26:19 5:18 U of Rochester
98 98 David Marsico, Sr 5:29 26:20 5:18 Haverford College
99 99 Spencer Johnson, So 5:20 26:20 5:19 Marist College
100 100 Rob Stone, Fr 5:07 26:21 5:19 Princeton University
101 101 Michael Quinn, Sr 5:18 26:22 5:19 Widener University
102 102 Jake Siegel, Jr 5:11 26:22 5:19 West Chester U
103 103 Jonathan White, Jr 5:25 26:23 5:19 Tulane University
104 104 Paolo Fiore, So 5:14 26:23 5:19 Siena College
105 105 Michael Andre, So 5:21 26:24 5:19 Holy Cross
106 106 Tim Dole, Jr 5:22 26:24 5:19 Rowan University
107 107 Grant Dell, Fr 5:25 26:24 5:19 York College of Pa
108 108 Stephen Gomez, Jr 5:21 26:25 5:19 Ithaca College
109 109 Cody Hawkins, Jr 5:26 26:25 5:19 Colgate University
110 110 Steven Morrison, Fr 5:11 26:26 5:20 Marist College
111 111 Nick Orlowski, Jr 5:29 26:27 5:20 Niagara University
112 112 John Bentivegna, So 5:18 26:27 5:20 Holy Cross
113 113 Brandon Thomas, Fr 5:13 26:27 5:20 Queens Gaels
114 114 Justin Trott, Fr 5:13 26:28 5:20 Worcester Polytechnic
115 115 Alex Hall, Fr 5:30 26:28 5:20 S U N Y Cortland
116 116 Tim Chappell, Fr 5:22 26:29 5:20 Ithaca College
117 117 Jeremy Garrell, Sr 5:22 26:29 5:20 College of New Jersey
118 118 Robert Galante, So 5:26 26:29 5:20 Colgate University
119 119 Jason Bugarin, Fr 5:13 26:32 5:21 Worcester Polytechnic
120 120 Alan Hetherington, Fr 5:20 26:34 5:21 Hofstra University
121 121 Jeremy Hassett, Jr 5:15 26:34 5:21 U of Rochester
122 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia, Jr 5:26 26:34 5:21 Haverford College
123 122 James Paris, Sr 5:31 26:35 5:21 Colgate University
124 Kevin Shaddock, Jr 5:29 26:36 5:22 Widener University
125 Patrick Hickey, Fr 5:18 26:37 5:22 Marist College
126 123 Niall Williams, Jr 5:13 26:37 5:22 Connecticut College
127 124 Jordan Bender, So 5:30 26:37 5:22 Niagara University
128 125 Nick Reed, Sr 5:17 26:38 5:22 Longwood University
129 126 Greg Arabagian, Fr 5:19 26:38 5:22 Stevens Institute of
130 127 Chris D'Antona, Jr 5:21 26:38 5:22 U of Rochester
131 Stephen Fortin, Jr 5:25 26:39 5:22 Widener University
132 128 Connor Trapp, Fr 5:08 26:40 5:22 Connecticut College
133 129 Brayden Beardsley, Fr 5:12 26:40 5:23 Trinity College
134 Soren Rasmussen, Sr 5:26 26:40 5:23 Haverford College
135 130 Christopher Noda, Jr 5:26 26:41 5:23 Colgate University
136 131 Geoff Zelek, Sr 5:23 26:42 5:23 Tulane University
137 132 Kevin Smith, So 5:14 26:42 5:23 Lafayette College
138 133 Sean Fogarty, Jr 5:17 26:42 5:23 Siena College
139 134 Zach Helm, So 5:27 26:42 5:23 Rowan University
140 135 Jesse Perrone, Fr 5:34 26:42 5:23 S U N Y Cortland
141 136 Andrew Zeccola, Sr 5:14 26:43 5:23 U of Rochester
142 137 Christopher Regan, So 5:28 26:44 5:23 Loyola - Maryland
143 138 Ben Aldrich, Sr 5:27 26:44 5:23 Colgate University
144 139 Jesse Langton, Sr 5:25 26:44 5:23 Mount St. Mary's
145 140 Garrett Davis, So 5:28 26:46 5:24 Rensselaer Polytechni
146 141 Kyle Reese, Sr 5:23 26:46 5:24 East Stroudsburg Univ
147 142 G Matthew Greco, So 5:17 26:47 5:24 Holy Cross
148 143 Will Dudek, So 5:27 26:49 5:24 Wesleyan University
149 144 Benjamin Mueller, So 5:25 26:49 5:24 Bucknell
150 145 Galo Vasquez, So 5:33 26:49 5:24 State Univ of N Y at
151 146 Dagoberto Arias, So 5:09 26:50 5:24 U of New Haven
152 147 Kyle Adams, Fr 5:28 26:50 5:24 Bucknell
153 148 Kevin Veltre, Fr 5:31 26:51 5:25 Rowan University
154 149 Tristam Winship, Fr 5:18 26:51 5:25 Worcester Polytechnic
155 150 Andrew DeMaria, Sr 5:15 26:51 5:25 College of New Jersey
156 151 Steven Hammar, Jr 5:28 26:52 5:25 Rensselaer Polytechni
157 152 Chris Coates, Fr 5:25 26:53 5:25 Kutztown University
158 153 Salvatore Siciliano, Fr 5:24 26:54 5:25 Quinnipiac University
159 Jason Caporale, Sr 5:17 26:54 5:25 Widener University
160 154 Kevin Scott, So 5:34 26:55 5:25 College of New Jersey
161 Jordan Jackson, So 5:28 26:55 5:26 Bucknell
162 155 Freddie Liederbach, So 5:29 26:55 5:26 Niagara University
163 156 Matthew Hayes, So 5:25 26:56 5:26 York College of Pa
164 157 Francisco Tejidor, Jr 5:17 26:56 5:26 Holy Cross
165 158 Robert Buzby, Sr 5:22 26:57 5:26 Rowan University
166 159 Ryan Aug, Fr 26:57 5:26 York College of Pa
167 160 Paul Brauchle, So 5:29 26:59 5:26 Wesleyan University
168 161 Alex Smith, Fr 5:25 27:00 5:26 York College of Pa
169 162 Erik Myers, Sr 5:30 27:01 5:27 Swarthmore College
170 163 Eric Moore, Sr 5:31 27:02 5:27 Colgate University
171 164 Alec Lederer, So 5:29 27:02 5:27 East Stroudsburg Univ
172 165 Alexander Saffadi, Fr 5:30 27:03 5:27 Loyola - Maryland
173 166 Alejandro Hernandez, So 5:14 27:04 5:27 Connecticut College
174 167 Jesse Capellaro, So 5:28 27:04 5:27 Ithaca College
175 168 Justin Gum, So 5:32 27:05 5:27 Kutztown University
176 169 Abe Lahood, So 5:27 27:05 5:28 Stevens Institute of
177 170 Zach Talbert, Fr 5:23 27:05 5:28 East Stroudsburg Univ
178 171 Nicholas Meloro, Jr 5:27 27:06 5:28 Tulane University
179 172 Tate Knight, Fr 5:31 27:07 5:28 Wesleyan University
180 173 Steve Pungello, Sr 5:24 27:07 5:28 S U N Y Cortland
181 174 Rajinder Singh, Sr 5:27 27:08 5:28 Rowan University
182 175 Corey Branch, So 5:41 27:08 5:28 Swarthmore College
183 176 Bobby Parker, Jr 5:29 27:09 5:28 Rensselaer Polytechni
184 177 Watson Hanson, Fr 5:27 27:10 5:28 Colgate University
185 178 Kevin Montgomery, So 5:34 27:10 5:29 Loyola - Maryland
186 179 Andrew Zayac, Sr 5:23 27:11 5:29 Worcester Polytechnic
187 180 Taylor Days Merrill, Jr 5:21 27:11 5:29 Assumption College
188 181 Jack Finlayson, So 5:16 27:11 5:29 Hofstra University
189 Carlos Coronado, So 5:29 27:11 5:29 Rowan University
190 182 Matthew Stewart, Fr 5:34 27:11 5:29 Rensselaer Polytechni
191 183 Dan Isenebrg, Jr 5:32 27:12 5:29 Susquehanna U
192 Kyle Liang, So 5:24 27:12 5:29 Quinnipiac University
193 184 Andy MacGibbon, Fr 5:24 27:13 5:29 York College of Pa
194 185 Jack Inglis, Jr 5:18 27:14 5:29 Kutztown University
195 186 Brad Meixsell, So 5:29 27:14 5:29 East Stroudsburg Univ
196 187 Sean Phillips, So 5:27 27:15 5:30 Ithaca College
197 Stephen Rossettie, So 5:09 27:16 5:30 Princeton University
198 188 Dale Johnson, Fr 5:16 27:16 5:30 College of New Jersey
199 189 Andrew Dombrowiecki, So 5:14 27:16 5:30 West Chester U
200 190 Christopher Evans, Fr 5:27 27:16 5:30 Mount St. Mary's
201 191 Tobin Dancy, Jr 5:13 27:17 5:30 Worcester Polytechnic
202 Nathan Stomberg, So 5:23 27:17 5:30 Worcester Polytechnic
203 192 Patrick Thormann, Fr 5:21 27:18 5:30 Trinity College
204 193 Scott Baker, So 5:19 27:18 5:30 Lafayette College
205 194 Colin Weber, Jr 5:10 27:19 5:30 U of New Haven
206 Steven Rizzo, Fr 5:19 27:19 5:30 Marist College
207 195 Alex Watson, Sr 5:21 27:20 5:30 Kutztown University
208 196 Branden Warders, Fr 5:26 27:21 5:31 Adelphi University
209 197 Michael John, So 5:27 27:23 5:31 Stevens Institute of
210 198 Billy Barnes, Sr 5:16 27:24 5:31 Connecticut College
211 Zachary Moon, Jr 5:28 27:25 5:31 Bucknell
212 199 Thomas Drohan, Fr 5:32 27:25 5:32 Assumption College
213 200 Nate Conroy, Fr 5:27 27:26 5:32 U of Rochester
214 Will Sullivan, So 5:41 27:27 5:32 Swarthmore College
215 201 Patrick Waite, Sr 5:34 27:28 5:32 College of New Jersey
216 Connor McAlary, Fr 5:17 27:28 5:32 Quinnipiac University
217 202 Andrew Parlette, Sr 5:19 27:29 5:32 Stevens Institute of
218 Troy Kelly, So 5:32 27:30 5:33 Colgate University
219 203 Zachary Szymkowicz, So 5:26 27:30 5:33 Assumption College
220 204 Jeremy Rigotti, Jr 5:29 27:30 5:33 Moravian College
221 205 Rodney Chirchir, Fr 5:17 27:31 5:33 Hofstra University
222 206 Mason Osgood, So 5:26 27:31 5:33 Trinity College
223 Austin Davis, Sr 5:15 27:32 5:33 U of Rochester
224 Daniel Stomski, So 5:25 27:32 5:33 Worcester Polytechnic
225 207 Colin Fleming, So 5:40 27:32 5:33 York College of Pa
226 Kyle Gerlach, Sr 5:25 27:32 5:33 Worcester Polytechnic
227 Jesse Spector, Sr 5:31 27:33 5:33 Rowan University
228 Andrew Wilson, Sr 5:29 27:34 5:33 College of New Jersey
229 208 Michael Michon, So 5:30 27:35 5:34 Loyola - Maryland
230 Daniel Palladino, Fr 5:38 27:36 5:34 Colgate University
231 209 Scott Sullivan, Sr 5:33 27:36 5:34 Susquehanna U
232 210 Cj Bauer, So 5:31 27:38 5:34 Kutztown University
233 211 Shane Favit, So 5:15 27:38 5:34 Queens Gaels
234 Christopher Conley, Jr 5:25 27:38 5:34 Holy Cross
235 212 Harry Collins, So 5:32 27:39 5:34 State Univ of N Y at
236 213 Mark Pfaeffle, Jr 5:32 27:39 5:34 Kutztown University
237 214 Eric Arsenault, So 5:17 27:40 5:35 Wesleyan University
238 215 Taylor Piekos, So 5:33 27:40 5:35 East Stroudsburg Univ
239 216 Christopher O'Brien, Jr 5:36 27:41 5:35 Loyola - Maryland
240 217 John Leder, So 5:37 27:42 5:35 Longwood University
241 Alec Trapani, Fr 5:31 27:42 5:35 Rowan University
242 218 Chris Banko, So 27:42 5:35 Stevens Institute of
243 219 Raymond Rich-Fiondella, So 5:27 27:42 5:35 Connecticut College
244 Aaron Sadholz, Jr 5:27 27:43 5:35 U of Rochester
245 220 Drew Smith, So 5:30 27:44 5:35 Lynchburg College
246 221 Wil Murray, Sr 5:26 27:47 5:36 York College of Pa
247 222 Matthew Weintraub, Fr 5:15 27:47 5:36 Lafayette College
248 Reed Kramer, Fr 5:28 27:48 5:36 Quinnipiac University
249 Joseph Seebode, Sr 5:25 27:49 5:36 Holy Cross
250 John Gagnon, So 5:40 27:49 5:36 Swarthmore College
251 223 Eric Brower, Fr 5:25 27:50 5:37 Siena College
252 224 Caleb Wright, Fr 5:21 27:50 5:37 Trinity College
253 225 Evan Skelton, Sr 5:35 27:51 5:37 Susquehanna U
254 226 Alex Smith, Jr 5:32 27:51 5:37 Assumption College
255 227 Leon Beard, Fr 5:36 27:53 5:37 Longwood University
256 James Anderson, Fr 5:34 27:54 5:37 Rensselaer Polytechni
257 Alex Cary, So 5:34 27:55 5:38 College of New Jersey
258 Henry Dodge, So 5:21 27:56 5:38 Holy Cross
259 Kyle Skelton, Fr 5:32 27:56 5:38 Susquehanna U
260 228 Daniel Morley, Jr 5:15 27:57 5:38 Adelphi University
261 229 Matt Pond, Jr 5:41 27:57 5:38 Niagara University
262 230 Jack Lenkiewicz, So 5:42 27:58 5:38 Niagara University
263 231 Josh Toth, Fr 5:29 27:59 5:38 Moravian College
264 Joseph DiFabio, Jr 5:17 27:59 5:38 U of Rochester
265 232 Erich Grosse, Sr 5:33 28:00 5:39 Assumption College
266 John Westwood, Jr 5:25 28:03 5:39 Bucknell
267 Mayank Agrawal, Fr 5:41 28:05 5:40 Swarthmore College
268 Zander Mintz, So 5:14 28:05 5:40 Connecticut College
269 233 Josh Korn, So 5:35 28:06 5:40 State Univ of N Y at
270 Graham Brown, Fr 5:34 28:06 5:40 Wesleyan University
271 Drew Knipfer, So 5:27 28:06 5:40 Stevens Institute of
272 Austin Bitzas, So 5:24 28:06 5:40 Siena College
273 Christopher Sander, So 5:40 28:06 5:40 York College of Pa
274 234 Zachary Sullivan, So 5:36 28:06 5:40 Assumption College
275 235 James Vadas, Jr 5:14 28:08 5:40 West Chester U
276 236 William Marois, Jr 5:18 28:08 5:40 Adelphi University
277 Brad DeMarco, Jr 5:14 28:09 5:40 Connecticut College
278 James Gonzales, So 5:25 28:10 5:41 York College of Pa
279 237 Jack Houston, Fr 5:24 28:11 5:41 Lafayette College
280 238 Ben Slate, Fr 5:41 28:12 5:41 Niagara University
281 239 Zachary Nerenberg, So 5:32 28:12 5:41 Loyola - Maryland
282 Aaron Robertson, Sr 5:40 28:12 5:41 York College of Pa
283 240 Christopher Jewell, Jr 5:34 28:13 5:41 Mount St. Mary's
284 241 Ian Detweiler, So 5:41 28:13 5:41 State Univ of N Y at
285 242 Jeremy Rapposelli, Fr 5:18 28:14 5:41 East Stroudsburg Univ
286 243 Robert Cahill, Fr 5:34 28:16 5:42 Moravian College
287 Devonte King, Jr 5:27 28:16 5:42 Kutztown University
288 Tim Odin, Sr 5:37 28:18 5:42 S U N Y Cortland
289 Austin Iovoli, Sr 5:29 28:19 5:42 Susquehanna U
290 244 Bryson Long, So 5:34 28:22 5:43 West Chester U
291 245 Thomas Porth, So 5:45 28:22 5:43 Loyola - Maryland
292 246 Mike Simon, So 5:29 28:23 5:43 Hofstra University
293 247 Tyler Pressl, Fr 5:21 28:26 5:44 Lafayette College
294 Timothy Engleharat, Fr 5:37 28:26 5:44 Colgate University
295 248 Benjamin McMahon, Fr 5:27 28:28 5:44 Trinity College
296 249 Matthew Reichelt, So 5:32 28:31 5:45 Trinity College
297 Bradley Beard, So 5:37 28:31 5:45 Loyola - Maryland
298 Greyson Strouse, Fr 5:23 28:32 5:45 Stevens Institute of
299 Colin Smith, So 5:38 28:33 5:45 Rensselaer Polytechni
300 Colten Appleby, Fr 5:27 28:35 5:46 Rensselaer Polytechni
301 Jordan Comeau, Fr 5:19 28:43 5:47 Connecticut College
302 Dan Buccino, Fr 5:25 28:45 5:48 East Stroudsburg Univ
303 250 Noah Krassin, So 5:24 28:51 5:49 Lafayette College
304 Ryan Geelan, Sr 5:36 28:52 5:49 Trinity College
305 251 Thomas Selishev, Fr 5:28 28:57 5:50 Mount St. Mary's
306 252 Austin Jenkins, Fr 5:22 28:58 5:50 Hofstra University
307 253 Devin Rose, Jr 5:31 29:00 5:51 U of New Haven
308 254 Kieran Tonero, Jr 5:37 29:04 5:51 Mount St. Mary's
309 255 Max Korten, Jr 5:36 29:04 5:52 Moravian College
310 256 Chad Messam, Jr 5:30 29:07 5:52 U of New Haven
311 257 Chris Bucci, Sr 5:25 29:09 5:52 West Chester U
312 258 Ben Stern, So 5:33 29:14 5:53 Lynchburg College
313 John Vansant, Fr 5:43 29:16 5:54 Wesleyan University
314 259 Andrew Gill, So 5:38 29:28 5:56 U of New Haven
315 260 Gregory Bader, Sr 5:30 29:28 5:56 Adelphi University
316 Anik Chattopadhyay, Fr 5:35 29:30 5:57 College of New Jersey
317 Ben Albers, Sr 5:40 29:32 5:57 State Univ of N Y at
318 261 Ryan Canoy, Sr 5:43 29:32 5:57 Longwood University
319 262 Ryan Parris, Sr 5:35 29:32 5:57 U of New Haven
320 Nathan Schaefer, Fr 5:26 29:34 5:57 Stevens Institute of
321 263 Nathan Hennig, So 5:46 29:34 5:58 U of New Haven
322 Jon Borek, So 5:44 29:35 5:58 Niagara University
323 264 Dom Giardina, So 5:34 29:38 5:58 Lynchburg College
324 Nick Aprigliano, So 5:37 29:39 5:59 State Univ of N Y at
325 Peter Lynch, So 5:34 29:45 6:00 Susquehanna U
326 John Kaplan, Fr 5:37 29:53 6:01 S U N Y Cortland
327 Brendan Doyle, So 5:53 29:54 6:02 Niagara University
328 Kory Rolek, Jr 5:36 29:56 6:02 East Stroudsburg Univ
329 Nicholas Proto, Fr 5:41 30:00 6:03 U of New Haven
330 265 Adam Farence, Sr 5:36 30:12 6:05 West Chester U
331 266 Levi Rees, Fr 5:38 30:21 6:07 Lynchburg College
332 267 Michael Lamons, Fr 5:44 30:32 6:09 Longwood University
333 268 Denver Yost, Fr 5:36 30:41 6:11 Lynchburg College
334 Sean Brennan, Jr 5:47 30:43 6:12 Loyola - Maryland
335 Jeremy Mulvey, Jr 5:34 30:44 6:12 State Univ of N Y at
336 Nick Angelina, So 5:27 30:48 6:13 West Chester U
337 269 Jacob Fleck, So 5:45 30:52 6:13 Lynchburg College
338 270 Danny Bartle, Fr 5:45 31:11 6:17 Longwood University
339 271 Winters Zimra, Fr 6:11 33:29 6:45 Moravian College
340 Charlie Hale, So 5:30 33:53 6:50 Haverford College
341 272 Corey Schauerman, Sr 6:11 33:59 6:51 Moravian College
MENS WHITE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Ramapo College 76 1 10 20 22 23 24 41 26:36 1:05
2 Salisbury Universtiy 85 7 11 14 25 28 47 59 26:42 0:57
3 Gettysburg College 122 5 13 32 34 38 48 54 26:55 1:16
4 S U N Y-Environmental 143 2 19 35 42 45 61 90 27:01 1:31
5 Buffalo State 198 6 27 30 63 72 81 93 27:19 2:01
6 Philadelphia U 202 4 18 44 65 71 88 102 27:18 2:05
7 Southern New Hampshir 212 15 17 40 64 76 84 101 27:24 1:32
8 Misericordia U 215 16 37 43 57 62 69 77 27:27 1:14
9 Muhlenberg College 248 8 21 51 60 108 125 127 27:34 3:05
10 U of Mary Washington 259 12 36 58 75 78 92 106 27:37 1:48
11 Richard Stockton Coll 276 33 39 52 73 79 80 82 27:46 1:05
12 Lebanon Valley 278 3 31 70 85 89 97 113 27:41 2:30
13 Kings College 345 26 50 74 91 104 112 117 28:07 2:07
14 Chestnut Hill College 388 46 49 55 118 120 134 140 28:43 3:00
15 U of Scranton 419 53 68 96 99 103 105 110 28:35 1:31
16 Howard Community 434 29 67 98 114 126 132 137 28:58 3:44
17 Eastern University 446 66 83 87 94 116 123 136 28:47 2:09
18 Keystone College 482 9 100 115 119 139 29:45 6:58
19 Georgian Court U 514 56 86 111 128 133 29:42 4:01
20 Wesley College 596 95 107 129 130 135 145 30:34 2:56
21 U of the Sciences 632 109 121 122 138 142 143 144 31:23 4:33
22 Cabrini College 689 124 131 141 146 147 33:23 5:53
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Paul Juelis, Jr 5:07 25:53 5:13 Ramapo College
2 2 Timmy Calahan, 5 5:08 25:59 5:14 S U N Y-Environmental
3 3 Michael Harnish, Sr 5:06 26:03 5:15 Lebanon Valley
4 4 Eric Lacy, Sr 5:08 26:05 5:16 Philadelphia U
5 5 Ben Taber, So 5:11 26:07 5:16 Gettysburg College
6 6 Kyle Foster, Sr 5:14 26:09 5:16 Buffalo State
7 7 Thomas Burke, Jr 5:09 26:10 5:17 Salisbury Universtiy
8 8 Jaryd Flank, So 5:09 26:13 5:17 Muhlenberg College
9 9 Justin Clarke, Sr 5:09 26:15 5:17 Keystone College
10 10 Jeremy Hernandez, Fr 5:10 26:27 5:20 Ramapo College
11 11 Brandon Horning, Sr 5:10 26:27 5:20 Salisbury Universtiy
12 12 Ben Sorensen, So 5:08 26:30 5:20 U of Mary Washington
13 13 Jackson Davis, Jr 5:10 26:33 5:21 Gettysburg College
14 14 George Martinez, Sr 5:11 26:41 5:23 Salisbury Universtiy
15 15 Tyler McLaren, Fr 5:12 26:41 5:23 Southern New Hampshir
16 16 Mikael Hause, Jr 5:08 26:43 5:23 Misericordia U
17 17 Andrew Tuttle, Fr 5:11 26:43 5:23 Southern New Hampshir
18 18 Curran Kneebone, Sr 5:12 26:45 5:23 Philadelphia U
19 19 Tom Arcuri, Sr 5:11 26:45 5:23 S U N Y-Environmental
20 20 Peter Tuohy, Sr 5:07 26:47 5:24 Ramapo College
21 21 Luke Munyun, Sr 5:10 26:54 5:25 Muhlenberg College
22 22 Billy Howell, Sr 5:11 26:54 5:25 Ramapo College
23 23 Justin Tanayan, Fr 5:15 26:57 5:26 Ramapo College
24 24 Tom Moore, So 5:10 27:01 5:27 Ramapo College
25 25 Eric Wood, Sr 5:08 27:04 5:27 Salisbury Universtiy
26 26 Ben Siegel, Fr 5:09 27:05 5:27 Kings College
27 27 Kevin Murray, Jr 5:15 27:06 5:28 Buffalo State
28 28 Jeremy Skarda, Sr 5:11 27:07 5:28 Salisbury Universtiy
29 29 Gary Smolyak, So 5:10 27:08 5:28 Howard Community
30 30 Austin Becker, Jr 5:18 27:10 5:29 Buffalo State
31 31 Stephen Chappell, So 5:17 27:13 5:29 Lebanon Valley
32 32 Ryan Rausch, Sr 5:21 27:14 5:29 Gettysburg College
33 33 Antonio Piro, Jr 5:08 27:14 5:29 Richard Stockton Coll
34 34 Tyler Sadka, Jr 5:20 27:17 5:30 Gettysburg College
35 35 Stephen Slonosky, Jr 5:28 27:20 5:31 S U N Y-Environmental
36 36 Chris Anderson, Jr 5:14 27:21 5:31 U of Mary Washington
37 37 Aj Limongelli, Sr 5:19 27:22 5:31 Misericordia U
38 38 Nathan Cody, Jr 5:27 27:23 5:31 Gettysburg College
39 39 Mike Scala, Jr 5:19 27:24 5:31 Richard Stockton Coll
40 40 Michael Bisbee, Jr 5:17 27:25 5:32 Southern New Hampshir
41 41 Kyle Mahoney, Sr 5:15 27:27 5:32 Ramapo College
42 42 Reed Scott, So 5:28 27:29 5:32 S U N Y-Environmental
43 43 Eric Deignan, So 5:18 27:29 5:32 Misericordia U
44 44 Tim Malloy, Sr 5:11 27:30 5:33 Philadelphia U
45 45 Michael Persson, So 5:28 27:30 5:33 S U N Y-Environmental
46 46 Giancarlo Martines, Fr 5:12 27:31 5:33 Chestnut Hill College
47 47 Connor Hesselbirg, So 5:16 27:31 5:33 Salisbury Universtiy
48 48 Nathan Wojick, So 5:24 27:32 5:33 Gettysburg College
49 49 Sam Mondello, So 5:11 27:32 5:33 Chestnut Hill College
50 50 Tim Lambert, Sr 5:17 27:34 5:33 Kings College
51 51 Zach Liffman, Sr 5:19 27:35 5:34 Muhlenberg College
52 Maximino Meneses, Jr 5:13 27:39 5:34 Ramapo College
53 52 Sean Lynch, So 5:19 27:40 5:35 Richard Stockton Coll
54 53 David DeLeon, Fr 5:27 27:41 5:35 U of Scranton
55 ernie eado 5:31 27:42 5:35
56 54 Noah Rossiter, Jr 5:24 27:42 5:35 Gettysburg College
57 Christopher Dugan, Fr 5:12 27:43 5:35 Ramapo College
58 55 Eric Barton, So 5:13 27:43 5:35 Chestnut Hill College
59 56 Patrick Parr, Fr 5:26 27:43 5:35 Georgian Court U
60 Mateusz Gacik, So 5:27 27:44 5:35 Nyack College
61 57 Jeremy Osko, Sr 5:26 27:44 5:35 Misericordia U
62 58 James Van Emmerik, Sr 5:16 27:45 5:36 U of Mary Washington
63 59 Tom McIntyre, Fr 5:18 27:47 5:36 Salisbury Universtiy
64 Quichon Walker, Jr 5:13 27:48 5:36 Bloomsburg University
65 60 Josh Elkan, Sr 5:19 27:49 5:36 Muhlenberg College
66 Octavio Sanchez, Fr 5:21 27:52 5:37 Ramapo College
67 Ben Meister, Fr 5:28 27:53 5:37 Salisbury Universtiy
68 Mark Battista, Fr 5:12 27:54 5:37 Ramapo College
69 61 Peter LeDuc, Jr 27:56 5:38 S U N Y-Environmental
70 62 Sean Luzzi, Fr 5:18 27:56 5:38 Misericordia U
71 63 Mitchell Rabold, Fr 5:36 27:57 5:38 Buffalo State
72 64 Jacob Wormald, So 5:18 27:59 5:38 Southern New Hampshir
73 65 Zac Garman, Sr 5:14 28:00 5:39 Philadelphia U
74 66 Aaron Reed, Jr 5:21 28:01 5:39 Eastern University
75 67 Brooks Ward, So 5:10 28:01 5:39 Howard Community
76 68 James Buckley, So 5:29 28:02 5:39 U of Scranton
77 69 Trever Reed, So 5:25 28:03 5:39 Misericordia U
78 70 Nicholas Scullin, Fr 5:27 28:08 5:40 Lebanon Valley
79 Michael Esler, Fr 5:32 28:09 5:40 Ramapo College
80 71 Cody Borders, Sr 5:18 28:10 5:41 Philadelphia U
81 72 Mitchell Ford, Fr 5:25 28:10 5:41 Buffalo State
82 73 Phillip Palmer, Jr 5:19 28:11 5:41 Richard Stockton Coll
83 74 Tj Ferguson, Jr 5:31 28:11 5:41 Kings College
84 75 Julian Menk, Sr 5:27 28:12 5:41 U of Mary Washington
85 76 Devin Bennett, Sr 5:16 28:12 5:41 Southern New Hampshir
86 77 Paul Collins, Fr 5:27 28:16 5:42 Misericordia U
87 Shadrack Kiprop, So 5:28 28:16 5:42 Misericordia U
88 Ian Wood, Jr 5:24 28:17 5:42 Salisbury Universtiy
89 78 Kevin Speray, Jr 5:16 28:17 5:42 U of Mary Washington
90 79 Daniel Orsino, Jr 5:29 28:19 5:42 Richard Stockton Coll
91 80 Charles Estrada, Fr 5:08 28:20 5:43 Richard Stockton Coll
92 81 Adam Doucette, So 5:29 28:20 5:43 Buffalo State
93 Erik Van Der Wilt, Fr 5:32 28:22 5:43 Ramapo College
94 82 Paul Poliviou, Fr 5:19 28:23 5:43 Richard Stockton Coll
95 Alec Barton, Fr 5:32 28:23 5:43 Ramapo College
96 83 John Garges, Fr 5:34 28:24 5:44 Eastern University
97 Zachary Moody, Fr 5:23 28:25 5:44 Misericordia U
98 Ryan Corbett, Jr 5:30 28:26 5:44 Gettysburg College
99 84 Chris Low, Sr 5:29 28:26 5:44 Southern New Hampshir
100 85 Ibsen Powers, So 5:32 28:27 5:44 Lebanon Valley
101 86 Uriah St. Lewis, So 5:26 28:28 5:44 Georgian Court U
102 87 Jesse Martinez, Sr 5:24 28:32 5:45 Eastern University
103 88 Alex Gigliotti, Sr 5:12 28:32 5:45 Philadelphia U
104 89 Cody Lloyd, Jr 5:32 28:33 5:45 Lebanon Valley
105 90 Nick Grieco, Sr 5:33 28:33 5:45 S U N Y-Environmental
106 91 Nick Guarino, Sr 5:26 28:34 5:45 Kings College
107 Matt Hoerr, So 5:17 28:35 5:46 Salisbury Universtiy
108 92 Chris Markham, So 5:22 28:35 5:46 U of Mary Washington
109 Richard Monaco, Fr 5:29 28:36 5:46 S U N Y-Environmental
110 Ryan Ludvigsen, So 5:39 28:37 5:46 Ramapo College
111 Zach Brower, Jr 5:25 28:40 5:47 Ramapo College
112 93 Ken Ryan, Jr 5:23 28:42 5:47 Buffalo State
113 94 Nicholas Trombley, Jr 5:29 28:45 5:48 Eastern University
114 Blake DiGiamo, Fr 5:33 28:47 5:48 Richard Stockton Coll
115 95 Luis Arteaga, Fr 5:31 28:53 5:49 Wesley College
116 Daniel Torres, Fr 5:39 28:53 5:49 Ramapo College
117 96 Nick Peragine, Fr 5:39 28:55 5:50 U of Scranton
118 Nicolo Spadavecchia, Sr 5:21 28:56 5:50 Richard Stockton Coll
119 97 Ben Tanner, So 5:42 28:57 5:50 Lebanon Valley
120 98 Jacob Staley, Fr 5:16 28:57 5:50 Howard Community
121 Thomas Trott, Fr 5:28 29:00 5:51 Nyack College
122 99 Willaim Burke, Sr 5:27 29:02 5:51 U of Scranton
123 100 Dan Polanco, Sr 5:19 29:03 5:51 Keystone College
124 101 Bryan Spooner, Fr 5:30 29:04 5:51 Southern New Hampshir
125 102 Mike Duvally, Sr 5:14 29:07 5:52 Philadelphia U
126 Braden Mungeam, Fr 5:28 29:09 5:53 S U N Y-Environmental
127 Ty Demmer, Fr 5:28 29:10 5:53 Buffalo State
128 103 Schuyler Smith, Fr 5:40 29:11 5:53 U of Scranton
129 104 Mitchell Ford, So 5:33 29:11 5:53 Kings College
130 105 Roman Golebiowski, Jr 5:28 29:12 5:53 U of Scranton
131 Bryce Stevenosky, Fr 5:29 29:15 5:54 Salisbury Universtiy
132 106 James King, Sr 5:26 29:15 5:54 U of Mary Washington
133 107 Carlton Sheppard, Jr 5:33 29:16 5:54 Wesley College
134 Quinn Wirth, Fr 5:33 29:17 5:54 Gettysburg College
135 108 Anthony Calatoni, Fr 5:24 29:18 5:54 Muhlenberg College
136 Jacob Wolfgong, Sr 5:34 29:18 5:54 S U N Y-Environmental
137 109 Tim Storino, So 5:32 29:20 5:55 U of the Sciences
138 Nick Marraro, So 5:23 29:23 5:55 Richard Stockton Coll
139 Paul Eppler, Jr 5:28 29:27 5:56 Gettysburg College
140 110 Corey Wasilnak, Jr 5:21 29:30 5:57 U of Scranton
141 Robert Weisensee, Fr 5:37 29:32 5:57 Gettysburg College
142 111 Brian Ford, So 5:31 29:32 5:57 Georgian Court U
143 112 David Bors, Fr 5:33 29:36 5:58 Kings College
144 113 Jonathan Riley, Sr 5:42 29:41 5:59 Lebanon Valley
145 Malcolm Milton, Fr 5:30 29:45 6:00 Salisbury Universtiy
146 114 Connor Livingston, Fr 5:30 29:49 6:01 Howard Community
147 Michael Gang, Fr 5:42 29:49 6:01 Lebanon Valley
148 115 David Strum, So 5:31 29:51 6:01 Keystone College
149 Kurt Palumbo, Sr 5:29 29:56 6:02 Philadelphia U
150 Jarrett Higley, Sr 5:41 29:59 6:03 Misericordia U
151 116 Clayton Bender, Fr 5:34 30:09 6:05 Eastern University
152 Justin DeJausserand, Jr 5:31 30:15 6:06 Salisbury Universtiy
153 117 Jared Kotsko, Jr 5:40 30:17 6:06 Kings College
154 Daniel Citardi, Fr 5:44 30:17 6:06 Pace University
155 118 Luis Cordero, Fr 5:20 30:18 6:06 Chestnut Hill College
156 Griffin Stein, Fr 5:41 30:18 6:07 Goucher College
157 119 Rich Hardy, Jr 5:40 30:20 6:07 Keystone College
158 Nicholas Carugati, Jr 5:46 30:21 6:07 Gettysburg College
159 Stephen Shelly, Fr 5:28 30:23 6:08 Lebanon Valley
160 Tyler Baran, Sr 6:00 30:25 6:08 Kings College
161 Mark Garraway, Sr 6:02 30:29 6:09 Lebanon Valley
162 120 Christian Leary, So 5:41 30:31 6:09 Chestnut Hill College
163 Zachary Byrum, Sr 5:42 30:31 6:09 Goucher College
164 Elliott Hirsch, Jr 5:46 30:32 6:09 Gettysburg College
165 121 Chiedozie Chukwuneke, Jr 6:00 30:34 6:10 U of the Sciences
166 Ian Gompers, Fr 6:02 30:35 6:10 Lebanon Valley
167 David Chaplin, So 5:38 30:38 6:10 Ramapo College
168 122 Warren Hayward, Jr 6:00 30:38 6:10 U of the Sciences
169 Ryan Plumer, Jr 6:04 30:39 6:11 Kings College
170 Zach Evans, Jr 5:58 30:43 6:12 Kings College
171 123 John Johnson, Jr 5:41 30:45 6:12 Eastern University
172 124 Ernest Ahweza, Jr 5:58 30:46 6:12 Cabrini College
173 125 Forrest Kentwell, Jr 5:27 30:48 6:12 Muhlenberg College
174 126 Dominic Mandile, Fr 5:36 30:52 6:13 Howard Community
175 Gabriel Navarro, Fr 5:39 30:56 6:14 Pace University
176 Ethan Miller, Sr 5:45 30:59 6:15 Gettysburg College
177 127 Aaron Zucker, Fr 5:56 31:01 6:15 Muhlenberg College
178 128 Michael Pontrelli, So 5:39 31:02 6:15 Georgian Court U
179 Cj Sayous, So 6:02 31:07 6:16 Lebanon Valley
180 Gus McDonald, Fr 5:39 31:14 6:18 Ramapo College
181 Zach Chenez, Jr 5:56 31:19 6:19 Buffalo State
182 129 Darryl Burks, So 5:55 31:23 6:19 Wesley College
183 130 Jeff Koletsky, Fr 5:44 31:30 6:21 Wesley College
184 Stephen Bailey, So 5:56 31:31 6:21 Nyack College
185 131 Peter Lyden, So 6:06 31:37 6:22 Cabrini College
186 Derek Pinchbeck, Jr 6:00 31:37 6:22 Gettysburg College
187 132 Gulraize Khan, So 5:59 31:42 6:23 Howard Community
188 133 Eric Reinhold, Fr 5:51 31:44 6:24 Georgian Court U
189 134 Shaquille Haye, Fr 5:41 31:47 6:24 Chestnut Hill College
190 135 Adeola James, So 6:05 31:48 6:25 Wesley College
191 136 Zack Hackett, Jr 5:41 31:50 6:25 Eastern University
192 Christi Digennaro-Welch, So 6:13 31:57 6:26 Buffalo State
193 Jason Leitmeyer, Sr 6:15 31:57 6:26 Muhlenberg College
194 Saadeddine Traboulsi, Fr 5:45 32:04 6:28 Rosemont College
195 Dylan Carson, Fr 5:45 32:04 6:28 Rosemont College
196 Ryan Matzke, Sr 6:10 32:07 6:28 Gettysburg College
197 Leo Shinohara, Fr 5:44 32:11 6:29 Delaware Valley Colle
198 137 Brady Dumonchelle, Fr 5:30 32:22 6:31 Howard Community
199 138 David Wilds, Fr 5:51 32:30 6:33 U of the Sciences
200 Alexander Schirk, Sr 6:05 32:32 6:33 Gettysburg College
201 Michael Castaldi, So 6:11 32:36 6:34 Kings College
202 Alex Rivera-Santiago, So 6:00 32:39 6:35 Penn State Brandywine
203 Tyler Tynes, Sr 6:09 32:53 6:38 Kings College
204 Nick Porretta, So 5:45 32:54 6:38 Pace University
205 Damien Zitzman, Fr 6:16 33:02 6:39 Rosemont College
206 Jon Thomas, Fr 6:16 33:09 6:41 Eastern University
207 139 Kyle Steiner, So 5:42 33:12 6:42 Keystone College
208 Shane Thompson, So 5:52 33:15 6:42 Buffalo State
209 140 Daniel Repsik, So 6:13 33:16 6:42 Chestnut Hill College
210 141 Rashid Kulaib, Jr 6:06 33:25 6:44 Cabrini College
211 Dietrich Pultinas, Fr 6:17 33:27 6:45 Goucher College
212 Samuel Wilson, Jr 6:18 33:28 6:45 Eastern University
213 Tyler Gallagher, So 6:13 33:30 6:45 Kings College
214 Joseph Sippel, Jr 5:44 33:51 6:49 Rosemont College
215 142 Marty Kovalchick, Fr 6:00 33:52 6:50 U of the Sciences
216 143 Christopher Noce, Jr 6:05 33:53 6:50 U of the Sciences
217 144 Tommy Mauro, Jr 5:56 33:58 6:51 U of the Sciences
218 145 Ben Miller, Fr 6:00 34:18 6:55 Wesley College
219 146 Hassan Goines, So 6:04 34:25 6:56 Cabrini College
220 Justin Gonzalez, Sr 6:12 34:26 6:56 Kings College
221 Nick D'Antoni, Fr 6:20 35:24 7:08 Pace University
222 Mark Kim, Fr 6:21 35:42 7:12 Howard Community
223 Jason Doll, Jr 6:02 36:07 7:17 Delaware Valley Colle
224 147 Kevin Blake, Fr 6:40 36:38 7:23 Cabrini College
225 Collin Clarkin-Wright, Fr 6:40 36:45 7:25 Goucher College
OPEN WOMEN
TEAM 1M CLOCK
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
5976 1 Carmen Graves 5:41 20:42 5:33
5978 2 Marielle Hall 5:34 20:48 5:34
5943 3 Catherine Beck 5:39 20:54 5:36
5958 4 Victoria Coates 5:40 21:11 5:41
5954 5 Brianna Castrogivanni 5:42 21:33 5:47
5984 6 Anne Monagle 5:45 21:36 5:47
5985 7 Morgan Mosby 5:42 21:41 5:49
5955 8 Katherine Chute 5:44 21:46 5:50
5995 9 Kelsey Rose 5:41 21:46 5:50
321 10 1 Erin McLaughlin, Fr 5:41 21:49 5:51 Cornell University
5983 11 Julie Macedo 5:44 21:53 5:52
424 12 2 Sabrina Southerland, So 5:56 21:55 5:52 Georgetown University
5992 13 Ivette Ramirez 5:46 21:55 5:52
1626 14 3 Hannah Alpert, Sr 5:53 21:57 5:53 Yale University
314 15 4 Sarah Holl, Jr 5:50 21:58 5:53 Cornell University
143 16 5 Abigail Jones, Sr 5:49 21:58 5:53 Brown University
5947 17 Stephanie Borland 6:01 21:58 5:53
1643 18 6 Frances Schmiede, So 5:44 22:04 5:55 Yale University
315 19 7 Shannon Hugard, Fr 5:46 22:05 5:55 Cornell University
5973 20 Heather Giovagnoli 5:58 22:07 5:56
948 21 8 Melissa Reed, Fr 5:59 22:07 5:56 Princeton University
5965 22 Betsy Eickelberg 5:41 22:08 5:56
6968 23 Claire Zilenziger 5:43 22:10 5:56
1632 24 9 Melissa Fairchild, Fr 5:42 22:10 5:56 Yale University
946 25 10 Jackie Nicholas, Sr 5:54 22:11 5:57 Princeton University
5939 26 Christina Argueta 5:52 22:13 5:57
1631 27 11 Anna Demaree, Sr 5:53 22:14 5:57 Yale University
5982 28 Libby Lazare 5:54 22:17 5:58
943 29 12 Lydon Kersting, Fr 6:01 22:18 5:59 Princeton University
949 30 13 Melinda Renuart, Fr 6:04 22:19 5:59 Princeton University
877 31 14 Brenna McDannold, So 5:48 22:20 5:59 Navy
5966 32 Amanda Eller 5:43 22:21 5:59
328 33 15 Sydney Williams, Sr 5:50 22:22 6:00 Cornell University
1520 34 16 Kayla Lampe, Jr 5:56 22:24 6:00 U of South Carolina
411 35 17 Becca Deloache, Sr 6:18 22:26 6:01 Georgetown University
1627 36 18 Emily Barnes, So 5:55 22:26 6:01 Yale University
1412 37 19 Janelle Hannah, Fr 5:49 22:28 6:01 University of Guelph
320 38 20 Gillian McIlroy, Fr 5:52 22:30 6:02 Cornell University
942 39 21 Birdie Hutton, Jr 6:07 22:30 6:02 Princeton University
1628 40 22 Grace Brittan, Jr 5:59 22:33 6:02 Yale University
417 41 23 Aleta Looker, Fr 6:18 22:33 6:03 Georgetown University
936 42 24 Amanda Chang, So 6:02 22:34 6:03 Princeton University
874 43 25 Emily Jensen, Sr 5:57 22:35 6:03 Navy
5759 44 Andrea Kellock 6:07 22:35 6:03
5980 45 Julia Kearley 5:46 22:36 6:03
868 46 26 Nicki Funkhauser, Sr 5:51 22:38 6:04 Navy
136 47 27 Alexandra Conway, Sr 5:52 22:39 6:04 Brown University
1416 48 28 Olivia Romaniw, 5 5:53 22:40 6:05 University of Guelph
305 49 29 Delphi Cleaveland, So 5:45 22:42 6:05 Cornell University
5959 50 Sheena Crawley 5:52 22:44 6:06
577 51 30 Argentina Chrappa, Fr 6:03 22:44 6:06 Johns Hopkins
312 52 31 Jessica Elliott, Fr 5:50 22:45 6:06 Cornell University
5969 53 Christina Faust 5:53 22:46 6:06
1528 54 32 Monica York, Fr 5:59 22:46 6:06 U of South Carolina
879 55 33 Paige Miller, Sr 5:58 22:48 6:07 Navy
939 56 34 Summer Hanson, Jr 6:10 22:49 6:07 Princeton University
5949 57 Edann Brady 5:56 22:49 6:07
307 58 35 Devinne Cullinane, Fr 5:52 22:49 6:07 Cornell University
1612 59 36 Anna Spiers, Sr 6:10 22:50 6:07 Williams College
934 60 37 Jessica Ackerman, So 6:01 22:50 6:07 Princeton University
5967 61 Amanda Faust 5:51 22:50 6:07
6965 62 Alycia Tranchitella 6:08 22:51 6:07
416 63 38 Stefanie Kurgatt, So 5:56 22:53 6:08 Georgetown University
603 64 39 Caroline Ticse, Sr 6:02 22:53 6:08 Johns Hopkins
1414 65 40 Cheryse Mitton, So 6:01 22:54 6:08 University of Guelph
316 66 41 Jacquelyn Katzman, Fr 6:00 22:55 6:08 Cornell University
414 67 42 Jocelyn Hubbard, So 6:18 22:55 6:08 Georgetown University
1602 68 43 Eirann Cohen, Sr 6:10 22:55 6:08 Williams College
1629 69 44 Jennie Callan, So 5:59 22:55 6:08 Yale University
5951 70 Chelsea Callan 6:07 22:56 6:09
875 71 45 Ashley Krulik, Jr 5:59 23:00 6:10 Navy
327 72 46 Leah Triller, Fr 5:50 23:04 6:11 Cornell University
1609 73 47 Meg Richardson, Jr 6:14 23:05 6:11 Williams College
947 74 48 Madison Offstein, Fr 6:05 23:05 6:11 Princeton University
5972 75 Jennifer Found 6:15 23:05 6:11
318 76 49 Kathleen McCormick, Jr 5:50 23:07 6:12 Cornell University
687 77 50 Hannah Leskow, Fr 6:04 23:07 6:12 Lehigh University
153 78 51 Sarah Yoho, Fr 5:53 23:08 6:12 Brown University
562 79 52 Kristen Landry, Sr 6:04 23:09 6:12 James Madison
5948 80 Meghan Borz 6:03 23:09 6:12
564 81 53 Haley Mahn, Fr 6:03 23:09 6:12 James Madison
682 82 54 Laura Barnes, Fr 6:00 23:11 6:13 Lehigh University
140 83 55 Cecile Harmange, Jr 6:00 23:11 6:13 Brown University
5936 84 Cynthia Adams 6:12 23:13 6:13
5953 85 Lauren M Carter 6:16 23:15 6:14
5941 86 Natalie Atabek 6:08 23:15 6:14
5963 87 Jackie Dunn 6:10 23:16 6:14
1375 88 56 Sydney Bova, Fr 6:07 23:16 6:14 University at Buffalo
1397 89 57 Shannon Kelly, Jr 6:01 23:19 6:15 U of Delaware
426 90 58 Kristen Walsh, Sr 6:18 23:20 6:15 Georgetown University
878 91 59 Emma Mickelson, Fr 5:58 23:22 6:16 Navy
867 92 60 Julie Candau, So 6:03 23:25 6:16 Navy
1204 93 61 Julie Schultz, Fr 6:13 23:25 6:17 Stonehill College
683 94 62 Anne Birkenmaier, So 6:11 23:26 6:17 Lehigh University
415 95 63 Emma Keenan, Fr 6:18 23:27 6:17 Georgetown University
5937 96 Priscilla Antuna 6:07 23:29 6:18
945 97 64 Delaney Miller, Fr 6:11 23:30 6:18 Princeton University
581 98 65 Lara Gaffney, So 6:06 23:30 6:18 Johns Hopkins
600 99 66 Caroline Smith, Fr 6:02 23:31 6:18 Johns Hopkins
971 100 67 Lisa Machlachlan, So 6:14 23:32 6:19 Quinnipiac University
1630 101 68 Clare Carroll, Fr 6:04 23:33 6:19 Yale University
1418 102 69 Charlotte Ward, Fr 6:01 23:35 6:19 University of Guelph
383 103 70 Heidi Schelander 6:02 23:36 6:20 Eastern University
1383 104 71 Natalie Muller, Fr 6:09 23:37 6:20 University at Buffalo
313 105 72 Ann Herman, Jr 6:17 23:39 6:20 Cornell University
1202 106 73 Kiera Murray, Fr 6:12 23:41 6:21 Stonehill College
6966 107 Heidi TuszKiewicz 6:00 23:41 6:21
5999 108 Jessica Soja 5:59 23:42 6:21
587 109 74 Rachel Hegeman, Jr 6:04 23:44 6:22 Johns Hopkins
323 110 75 Greta Sloan, Fr 6:01 23:44 6:22 Cornell University
1380 111 76 Laura Libruk, Fr 6:19 23:45 6:22 University at Buffalo
565 112 77 Meghan Malloy, So 6:06 23:45 6:22 James Madison
237 113 78 Catherine Niederpruem, So 6:17 23:46 6:22 Canisius College
972 114 79 Rebecca Morse, Jr 6:18 23:46 6:22 Quinnipiac University
520 115 80 Catherine Gildea, Jr 6:15 23:48 6:23 Holy Cross
1337 116 81 Samantha Allen, Fr 6:00 23:48 6:23 U Mass Amherst
663 117 82 Grace Watters, Sr 6:16 23:49 6:23 Lafayette College
1406 118 83 Melissa Talley, Sr 6:06 23:50 6:23 U of Delaware
1404 119 84 Angie Spadaccini, Fr 6:06 23:52 6:24 U of Delaware
5962 120 Carolyn Dunham 6:21 23:53 6:24
82 121 85 Paige Dougherty, Fr 6:23 23:53 6:24 Army
5988 122 Nora Norvell 6:19 23:53 6:24
515 123 86 Erin Ahearn, Fr 6:08 23:54 6:24 Holy Cross
1545 124 87 Emelia Perry, Sr 6:31 23:54 6:24 Ursinus College
525 125 88 Elizabeth Lombardo, Fr 6:13 23:54 6:24 Holy Cross
81 126 89 Courtney Dooley, Fr 6:06 23:56 6:25 Army
1197 127 90 Molly Hellman, Jr 6:06 23:56 6:25 Stonehill College
686 128 91 Samantha Lerner, Fr 6:05 23:57 6:25 Lehigh University
873 129 92 Evie Jansen, Fr 6:09 23:57 6:25 Navy
1399 130 93 Erin McCloskey, Jr 6:22 23:57 6:25 U of Delaware
869 131 94 Hannah Godfrey, Fr 6:06 23:59 6:26 Navy
941 132 95 Mary Hui, So 6:28 23:59 6:26 Princeton University
235 133 96 Katherine Kerr, So 6:17 24:01 6:26 Canisius College
593 134 97 Laura Mears, So 6:13 24:01 6:26 Johns Hopkins
1350 135 98 Kacie Quinn, Fr 6:04 24:02 6:26 U Mass Amherst
863 136 99 Maria Arnone, Sr 6:04 24:02 6:26 Navy
89 137 100 Stephanie McDermott, Fr 6:20 24:03 6:27 Army
694 138 101 Carlie Skellington, Jr 6:04 24:04 6:27 Lehigh University
964 139 102 Ashley Carle, Jr 6:05 24:05 6:27 Quinnipiac University
1261 140 103 Susan Fain, Fr 6:20 24:06 6:27 Swarthmore College
602 141 104 Sarah Sykora, Fr 6:25 24:06 6:28 Johns Hopkins
1542 142 105 Emily Lamb, Sr 6:31 24:06 6:28 Ursinus College
1636 143 106 Rachel Jones, So 5:56 24:07 6:28 Yale University
5997 144 Nicole Salge 6:29 24:07 6:28
881 145 107 Jessica Narr, Fr 6:10 24:07 6:28 Navy
693 146 108 Elizabeth Sinclair, Sr 6:13 24:07 6:28 Lehigh University
866 147 109 Sami Bremner, Fr 6:08 24:07 6:28 Navy
752 148 110 Mariah Christian, Fr 6:09 24:09 6:28 Marist College
576 149 111 Lindsay Cheu, So 6:09 24:09 6:28 Johns Hopkins
1120 150 112 Rachel Lilley, Jr 6:26 24:09 6:28 Shippensburg
79 151 113 Dayna Cline, Sr 6:28 24:10 6:29 Army
635 152 114 Courtney Cramer, Sr 6:20 24:10 6:29 La Salle University
762 153 115 Bryn Gorberg, So 6:16 24:11 6:29 Marist College
1064 154 116 Grace Kaler, Sr 6:32 24:11 6:29 Rowan University
499 155 117 Alison Love, Fr 6:20 24:14 6:30 Haverford College
769 156 118 Roxy Novo, Fr 6:17 24:15 6:30 Marist College
968 157 119 Emma Johnson, So 6:18 24:15 6:30 Quinnipiac University
1402 158 120 Morgan Petruny, Jr 6:24 24:16 6:30 U of Delaware
806 159 121 Abby Baker, Fr 6:19 24:16 6:30 Monmouth University
771 160 122 Marissa Porter, So 6:14 24:18 6:31 Marist College
937 161 123 Mallory Edens, Fr 6:11 24:18 6:31 Princeton University
239 162 124 Brandi Pettit, Sr 6:26 24:19 6:31 Canisius College
689 163 125 Shannon Nelson, Sr 6:11 24:20 6:31 Lehigh University
584 164 126 Kelsey Harper, Fr 6:17 24:20 6:31 Johns Hopkins
504 165 127 Amelia Williams, Fr 6:20 24:21 6:32 Haverford College
6967 166 Sarah Wiley 6:19 24:21 6:32
642 167 128 Alexandria Moraschi, Fr 6:16 24:24 6:32 La Salle University
814 168 129 Amanda Fasano, Jr 6:08 24:26 6:33 Monmouth University
778 169 130 Brianne Vess, So 6:22 24:28 6:33 Marist College
93 170 131 Dana O'Donnell, Fr 6:27 24:29 6:34 Army
1343 171 132 Callie Hansson, Fr 6:14 24:30 6:34 U Mass Amherst
485 172 133 Molly Allen, Jr 6:20 24:31 6:34 Haverford College
876 173 134 Dale Lescher, Jr 6:21 24:32 6:34 Navy
572 174 135 Leslie Weidner, Fr 6:17 24:33 6:35 James Madison
5940 175 Hannah Aris 6:20 24:33 6:35
969 176 136 Kristina Ketchum, Jr 6:25 24:34 6:35 Quinnipiac University
1213 177 137 Stephanie Carrier, Fr 6:46 24:35 6:35 S U N Y Cortland
653 178 138 Alexa Kwapinski, Fr 6:16 24:36 6:36 Lafayette College
5780 179 Melissa Ganz 6:11 24:37 6:36
247 180 139 Rachael Weissenburg, Fr 6:17 24:38 6:36 Canisius College
1057 181 140 Claire Corbett, So 6:51 24:38 6:36 Rowan University
755 182 141 Jaime Durso, So 6:23 24:39 6:37 Marist College
870 183 142 Nicole Hadler, So 6:22 24:40 6:37 Navy
1088 184 143 Alicia Eziekial-Pipkin, Fr 6:24 24:40 6:37 Saint Josephs
5957 185 Elizabeth Clinton 6:28 24:43 6:37
530 186 144 Annie Mullican, So 6:23 24:43 6:38 Holy Cross
1384 187 145 Fabiola Oubida, So 6:15 24:43 6:38 University at Buffalo
1351 188 146 Megan Rodowicz, Fr 6:15 24:44 6:38 U Mass Amherst
1069 189 147 Christina Ricci, Jr 6:32 24:45 6:38 Rowan University
556 190 148 Angelique DeMeo, Fr 6:11 24:46 6:38 James Madison
1546 191 149 Eilzabeth Reynolds, Sr 6:38 24:46 6:38 Ursinus College
966 192 150 Darby Ginley, Fr 6:14 24:47 6:39 Quinnipiac University
1470 193 151 Caitlyn Garbarino, Sr 6:20 24:48 6:39 U of Rochester
5952 194 Rachel Carr 6:13 24:49 6:39
88 195 152 Clara Lund, Fr 6:19 24:50 6:39 Army
6964 196 Samantha Stapleton 6:09 24:50 6:39
766 197 153 Bianca Luparello, So 6:17 24:51 6:40 Marist College
84 198 154 Alex Gonzales, Fr 6:25 24:51 6:40 Army
1198 199 155 Abby Hersom, Fr 6:36 24:52 6:40 Stonehill College
284 200 156 Anna Guay, So 6:33 24:53 6:40 Conn College
580 201 157 Colleen Fridley, Sr 6:25 24:53 6:40 Johns Hopkins
1382 202 158 Elizabeth Mansfield, So 6:34 24:54 6:40 University at Buffalo
521 203 159 Katherine Holdridge, Jr 6:21 24:55 6:41 Holy Cross
447 204 160 Laura Duquette, So 6:28 24:55 6:41 Gettysburg College
978 205 161 Abby Waight, Jr 6:26 24:58 6:42 Quinnipiac University
1149 206 162 Sophia Dastoli, So 6:31 24:58 6:42 St. Lawrence U
1216 207 163 Alanna Driscoll, Fr 6:46 24:59 6:42 S U N Y Cortland
1094 208 164 Jacqueline Pignataro, So 6:24 25:00 6:42 Saint Josephs
1113 209 165 Abigail Farrell, So 6:25 25:03 6:43 Shippensburg
359 210 166 Erin Love, So 6:30 25:04 6:43 East Stroudsburg Univ
1201 211 167 Madison McGlone, Fr 6:34 25:06 6:44 Stonehill College
1070 212 168 Jennifer Ross, Fr 6:42 25:07 6:44 Rowan University
818 213 169 Danielle Leavitt, Fr 6:04 25:08 6:44 Monmouth University
5778 214 Jessica Ball 6:13 25:08 6:44
5769 215 Casey Barr 6:24 25:08 6:44
5996 216 Lindsey Russo 6:26 25:09 6:44
750 217 170 Mariella Bilello, Jr 6:22 25:11 6:45 Marist College
529 218 171 Caroline Morano, So 6:21 25:11 6:45 Holy Cross
588 219 172 Emilie Hoffer, Fr 6:18 25:11 6:45 Johns Hopkins
44 220 173 Caroline Stasiowski 6:36 25:12 6:45 Allegheny College
6000 221 Ellen Squier 6:35 25:16 6:46
1393 222 174 Hannah Foss, Fr 6:20 25:16 6:46 U of Delaware
522 223 175 Emily Iannaconi, So 6:28 25:17 6:47 Holy Cross
5987 224 Rachel Nerenberg 6:47 25:17 6:47
1212 225 176 Regina Bulson, Sr 6:51 25:18 6:47 S U N Y Cortland
575 226 177 Ellie Burton, Fr 6:17 25:19 6:47 Johns Hopkins
534 227 178 Kathryn Spitler, Fr 6:21 25:21 6:48 Holy Cross
1302 228 179 Caitlin Adams, Fr 6:29 25:22 6:48 Towson University
5779 229 Emily Beyer 6:19 25:22 6:48
1126 230 180 Kiana Tucker, Fr 6:39 25:22 6:48 Shippensburg
1214 231 181 Kayla Clements, Fr 6:46 25:23 6:48 S U N Y Cortland
1222 232 182 Susan Lopez, Sr 6:47 25:25 6:49 S U N Y Cortland
31 233 183 Jackie Adams, Fr 6:36 25:26 6:49 Allegheny College
759 234 184 Christine Gambell, Fr 6:19 25:27 6:49 Marist College
1118 235 185 Erika Kline, Jr 6:37 25:27 6:49 Shippensburg
1483 236 186 Clara Wolfe, Fr 6:28 25:28 6:50 U of Rochester
970 237 187 Rachael Kramer, Fr 6:47 25:29 6:50 Quinnipiac University
233 238 188 Livia Chase, Fr 6:39 25:29 6:50 Canisius College
705 239 189 Lizzy Duguid, Fr 6:27 25:30 6:50 Lock Haven University
280 240 190 Katie DuBois, Jr 6:45 25:30 6:50 Conn College
1150 241 191 Hannah Fake, Fr 6:31 25:30 6:50 St. Lawrence U
5979 242 Jackie Jones 6:19 25:30 6:50
1219 243 192 Abbey Gray, Jr 6:46 25:31 6:50 S U N Y Cortland
1223 244 193 Rachel Markoe, Fr 6:51 25:32 6:51 S U N Y Cortland
829 245 194 Jessie Goldberg, Sr 6:30 25:32 6:51 Moravian College
1543 246 195 Chelsea Nemeth, Sr 6:52 25:32 6:51 Ursinus College
5763 247 Alice Miller 6:37 25:34 6:51
1114 248 196 Emily Haney, Fr 6:28 25:35 6:51 Shippensburg
490 249 197 Margaret Duffy, Sr 6:46 25:35 6:52 Haverford College
355 250 198 Hayley Jackson, Fr 6:30 25:37 6:52 East Stroudsburg Univ
221 251 199 Anna Polarine, So 6:45 25:40 6:53 Cairn University
654 252 200 Stephanie McCartney, So 6:26 25:41 6:53 Lafayette College
281 253 201 Sabina Flandrick, So 6:49 25:42 6:53 Conn College
5986 254 Taylor Mueller 6:27 25:44 6:54
1254 255 202 McKinley Bleskachek, Jr 6:54 25:46 6:54 Swarthmore College
524 256 203 Haley Leishman, Fr 6:51 25:47 6:55 Holy Cross
776 257 204 Elsie Thompson, So 6:20 25:48 6:55 Marist College
751 258 205 Jacqueline Bunce, So 6:30 25:49 6:55 Marist College
5964 259 Ambreleah Dusseau 6:52 25:50 6:56
1158 260 206 Courtney Mullen, Jr 6:32 25:51 6:56 St. Lawrence U
441 261 207 Isabella Baxter, Sr 7:01 25:52 6:56 Gettysburg College
531 262 208 Olivia Paulo, Fr 6:46 25:55 6:57 Holy Cross
1264 263 209 Meghan Kelly, Fr 6:52 25:55 6:57 Swarthmore College
532 264 210 Brittany Reeves, So 6:33 25:55 6:57 Holy Cross
684 265 211 Jennifer Burke, Fr 6:19 25:56 6:57 Lehigh University
5990 266 Sue Pearsall 6:49 25:59 6:58
444 267 212 Abby Bull, Jr 6:53 26:00 6:58 Gettysburg College
536 268 213 Claire Turner, Fr 6:26 26:00 6:58 Holy Cross
357 269 214 Nicole Jensen, Jr 6:35 26:01 6:58 East Stroudsburg Univ
5960 270 Julia Del Grosso 6:39 26:02 6:59
495 271 215 Alison Hacker, So 6:46 26:04 6:59 Haverford College
963 272 216 Kylie Cardoso, So 6:48 26:05 6:59 Quinnipiac University
358 273 217 Mary-Kate Killoran, So 6:29 26:06 7:00 East Stroudsburg Univ
660 274 218 Kelly Reager, So 6:34 26:07 7:00 Lafayette College
739 275 219 Mary DeGregorio, Jr 6:30 26:08 7:00 Loyola - Maryland
1092 276 220 Megan O'Dowd, Fr 6:35 26:09 7:00 Saint Josephs
1226 277 221 Amanda Sacca, Jr 6:47 26:11 7:01 S U N Y Cortland
5970 278 Emma Field 6:48 26:12 7:01
1479 279 222 Taylor Page, So 6:47 26:13 7:02 U of Rochester
162 280 223 Cassie Kosarek, Jr 7:27 26:15 7:02 Bryn Mawr College
276 281 224 Alexis Cheney, Jr 6:51 26:15 7:02 Conn College
1153 282 225 India Harvey, Fr 6:31 26:17 7:03 St. Lawrence U
708 283 226 Allison Grose, So 6:32 26:17 7:03 Lock Haven University
1541 284 227 Danielle Grimes, Jr 6:57 26:17 7:03 Ursinus College
1290 285 228 Sarina Sokoloff, Fr 6:54 26:18 7:03 College of New Jersey
236 286 229 Taylor Marino, So 6:45 26:19 7:03 Canisius College
448 287 230 Bridget Golato, Sr 6:52 26:20 7:04 Gettysburg College
1220 288 231 Jessie Hughes, Sr 6:50 26:21 7:04 S U N Y Cortland
41 289 232 Maya Puleo, Jr 6:44 26:22 7:04 Allegheny College
367 290 233 Katie Thomas, Sr 6:50 26:24 7:05 East Stroudsburg Univ
278 291 234 Anna Curtis-Heald, Sr 6:52 26:25 7:05 Conn College
219 292 235 Sabrina-Rose Mason, Fr 6:52 26:25 7:05 Cairn University
287 293 236 Julia Hayden, Jr 6:54 26:25 7:05 Conn College
32 294 237 Darby Anderson, So 6:42 26:25 7:05 Allegheny College
1293 295 238 Kelly Williamson, Jr 6:32 26:27 7:05 College of New Jersey
770 296 239 Elizabeth Peper, Jr 6:42 26:30 7:06 Marist College
1539 297 240 Alicia Baker, So 7:00 26:31 7:06 Ursinus College
1288 298 241 Nina Paranjpe, Fr 6:45 26:31 7:07 College of New Jersey
350 299 242 Christina Borghese, So 6:54 26:32 7:07 East Stroudsburg Univ
443 300 243 Lucy Blount, Sr 7:06 26:33 7:07 Gettysburg College
1277 301 244 Rebecca Cummings, So 6:33 26:34 7:07 College of New Jersey
1141 302 245 Ursula Svoboda, So 6:36 26:38 7:08 Siena College
5971 303 Meaghan Foley 6:48 26:40 7:09
446 304 246 Mary Casey, Fr 7:04 26:41 7:09 Gettysburg College
5752 305 Julia Malek 6:52 26:41 7:09
1548 306 247 Lily Talerman, Fr 6:55 26:46 7:10 Ursinus College
5714 307 Meghan Thompson 7:33 26:46 7:11
290 308 248 Joanna Marks, Jr 6:49 26:48 7:11 Conn College
5706 309 Erin Matyus 6:54 26:50 7:11
5749 310 Jacqui D'Anneo 6:51 26:51 7:12
638 311 249 Alexandra Guntle, Sr 6:44 26:53 7:12 La Salle University
246 312 250 Jenna Wallace, So 6:46 26:53 7:12 Canisius College
979 313 251 Sarah Whalen, So 6:48 26:54 7:13 Quinnipiac University
1071 314 252 Morgan Shea, Fr 7:02 26:56 7:13 Rowan University
295 315 253 Selena Pineda, Fr 6:59 26:59 7:14 Conn College
5945 316 Cheryl Bellaire 7:03 27:01 7:14
349 317 254 Steph Belby, So 6:57 27:03 7:15 East Stroudsburg Univ
746 318 255 Emily Richards, So 6:52 27:06 7:16 Loyola - Maryland
1473 319 256 Ronnie Judge, Fr 6:47 27:08 7:16 U of Rochester
353 320 257 Alyssa Giungo, Jr 7:02 27:09 7:16 East Stroudsburg Univ
1279 321 258 Kristine Gaffney, Fr 7:00 27:11 7:17 College of New Jersey
1401 322 259 Josette Messere, Fr 6:46 27:11 7:17 U of Delaware
452 323 260 Nicole Hindley, Fr 7:07 27:12 7:17 Gettysburg College
302 324 261 Asa Waterworth, Fr 7:06 27:13 7:18 Conn College
650 325 262 Amelia Ayers, Jr 6:37 27:15 7:18 Lafayette College
165 326 263 Ashley Macina, So 7:27 27:18 7:19 Bryn Mawr College
1480 327 264 Emily Tingle, Fr 6:45 27:20 7:20 U of Rochester
160 328 265 Betsy Helm, Jr 7:27 27:26 7:21 Bryn Mawr College
39 329 266 Elisabeth McDonald, Sr 6:44 27:30 7:22 Allegheny College
1547 330 267 Krista Snyder, Fr 7:26 27:33 7:23 Ursinus College
749 331 268 Amanda Spaeth, Fr 6:47 27:35 7:24 Loyola - Maryland
218 332 269 Allyssa Hampson, So 7:07 27:37 7:24 Cairn University
1540 333 270 Larissa Coyne, Sr 7:23 27:39 7:25 Ursinus College
5946 334 Katie Blanchard 7:00 27:45 7:26
754 335 271 Allison Dellicarri, So 6:50 27:48 7:27 Marist College
1258 336 272 Kate Crowley, Jr 6:54 27:51 7:28 Swarthmore College
453 337 273 Elizabeth Johnson, So 7:37 27:52 7:28 Gettysburg College
171 338 274 Lizzie Robinson, Fr 7:27 27:54 7:29 Bryn Mawr College
1055 339 275 Emma Cerveny, Fr 7:00 27:56 7:29 Rowan University
1482 340 276 Lauren Winschel, Fr 6:51 27:57 7:29 U of Rochester
1271 341 277 Kim Rosa-Perez, Fr 7:06 27:58 7:30 Swarthmore College
463 342 278 Olivia Powell, Sr 7:04 28:02 7:31 Gettysburg College
217 343 279 Shannon Hammond, So 7:17 28:03 7:31 Cairn University
1139 344 280 Kelly Russo, So 7:12 28:03 7:31 Siena College
1544 345 281 Kimberly Nolan, Jr 7:26 28:05 7:32 Ursinus College
5956 346 Christi Cipollini 7:07 28:06 7:32
5991 347 Heidi Pernia 7:23 28:11 7:33
454 348 282 Miranda Johnson, Jr 7:23 28:11 7:33 Gettysburg College
5762 349 Nicole LaRatta 7:25 28:16 7:35
5750 350 Tatiana Gomez 7:10 28:19 7:35
1315 351 283 Alexandra Cocco, Jr 7:05 28:23 7:37 Trinity College
356 352 284 Sarah Jahanbakhsh, So 6:57 28:24 7:37 East Stroudsburg Univ
486 353 285 Liana Alves, Fr 7:13 28:25 7:37 Haverford College
493 354 286 Amanda Glavin, So 7:14 28:27 7:37 Haverford College
5702 355 Kelly Carroll 7:34 28:36 7:40
1132 356 287 Christine Heaney, Jr 7:18 28:41 7:41 Siena College
761 357 288 Shannon Gildea, Fr 7:06 28:45 7:42 Marist College
216 358 289 Kellie Grosvenor, So 7:08 28:46 7:43 Cairn University
167 359 290 Sydney Maves, So 7:22 28:48 7:43 Bryn Mawr College
214 360 291 Katie Cheffer, Fr 7:30 28:51 7:44 Cairn University
5975 361 Maria Gorecki 7:30 28:53 7:45
5989 362 Nicole Paccione 7:15 28:54 7:45
5998 363 Alyssa Schenzle 7:27 28:58 7:46
174 364 292 Yue Yang, Jr 7:47 29:02 7:47 Bryn Mawr College
1324 365 293 Molly Ryan, Fr 7:12 29:13 7:50 Trinity College
362 366 294 Renee Pappalas, Jr 7:28 29:26 7:53 East Stroudsburg Univ
491 367 295 Rebecca Fisher, So 7:56 29:50 8:00 Haverford College
5977 368 Kylie Gray 7:10 29:51 8:00
294 369 296 Micaela Nee, Fr 7:14 29:56 8:01 Conn College
292 370 297 Katherine Melvin, So 7:40 29:57 8:02 Conn College
5748 371 Christen Webster 7:17 30:05 8:04
365 372 298 Allyson Scheideler, Fr 7:28 30:05 8:04 East Stroudsburg Univ
170 373 299 Sophia Randazzo, Fr 8:15 30:10 8:05 Bryn Mawr College
460 374 300 Claire Martin, So 7:56 30:10 8:05 Gettysburg College
286 375 301 Lilly Hanlon, So 7:42 30:15 8:07 Conn College
223 376 302 Erin Webster, So 8:01 30:26 8:09 Cairn University
5961 377 Catherine Dolan 7:47 30:33 8:11
363 378 303 Emily Pierre, Fr 7:59 30:42 8:14 East Stroudsburg Univ
661 379 304 Nicolette Reilly, Jr 7:14 30:44 8:14 Lafayette College
5751 380 Taylor Tewksbury 7:36 30:52 8:16
461 381 305 Alyra Parker, Fr 8:04 31:04 8:20 Gettysburg College
5974 382 Alexandra Glassheim 7:38 31:08 8:21
215 383 306 Hannah Eichner, So 8:01 31:10 8:21 Cairn University
5716 384 Kim Weyand 8:25 31:39 8:29
5710 385 Kaitlyn Ruffing 8:25 31:39 8:29
156 386 307 Adri Castilla Hernandez, So 8:42 32:23 8:41 Bryn Mawr College
5705 387 Valerie Lauer 8:17 32:28 8:42
285 388 308 Ana Haimovitz, So 8:15 32:31 8:43 Conn College
5703 389 Melissa Feeney 8:46 32:34 8:44
5709 390 Rachel Rider 8:46 32:35 8:44
5708 391 Julia Perry 8:46 32:36 8:44
5942 392 Nicole Basili 8:13 33:09 8:53
169 393 309 Margaret Patchin, Jr 8:46 33:51 9:04 Bryn Mawr College
5715 394 Abigail Thomson 9:04 34:21 9:13
164 395 310 Mimi Loughlin, Fr 8:46 34:26 9:14 Bryn Mawr College
220 396 311 Yani Ortiz-Suarez, Fr 9:03 35:20 9:28 Cairn University
176 397 312 Taoran Ye, Fr 9:17 35:43 9:34 Bryn Mawr College
5704 398 Carolyn Koch 7:52 35:43 9:34
5713 399 Emily Speakman 9:03 35:48 9:36
5730 400 Julianne Koch 9:04 35:56 9:38
5712 401 Megan Schappert 9:04 35:56 9:38
166 402 313 Jocelyn Martinez, So 8:43 36:07 9:41 Bryn Mawr College
WOMENS GOLD
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 University of Guelph 48 2 3 5 7 31 44 49 20:16 1:01
2 Georgetown University 127 14 22 28 29 34 46 56 20:47 0:36
3 F S U 145 1 11 24 32 77 88 121 20:40 1:39
4 Yale University 202 9 41 43 52 57 81 133 20:59 0:1:00
5 Cornell University 230 8 15 63 71 73 79 106 20:57 1:11
6 Brown University 235 25 45 48 50 67 94 108 21:08 0:30
7 Iona College 259 4 6 30 95 124 154 205 20:59 2:00
8 U of Florida 268 16 21 36 66 129 134 21:06 1:34
9 Alabama 275 23 40 62 65 85 115 141 21:13 0:53
10 Johns Hopkins 315 18 61 69 75 92 126 158 21:15 1:12
11 Mississippi State 346 10 27 60 118 131 146 236 21:17 1:45
12 Adams State 368 33 72 82 90 91 102 191 21:27 0:40
13 Harvard University 466 55 64 98 110 139 161 196 21:39 0:52
14 St. Lawrence U 494 58 78 83 87 188 210 243 21:40 1:16
15 La Salle University 500 20 37 113 149 181 208 227 21:39 1:52
16 Army 524 26 74 111 151 162 168 213 21:44 1:26
17 James Madison 550 19 39 125 178 189 211 21:43 1:57
18 Navy 573 42 119 120 140 152 163 179 21:52 1:09
19 U of South Carolina 576 35 104 114 153 170 186 200 21:52 1:19
20 University at Albany 589 12 38 70 228 241 250 256 21:49 2:57
21 Williams College 590 84 99 116 135 156 173 212 21:55 0:42
22 U of San Diego 595 54 97 128 136 180 245 21:53 1:14
23 Quinnipiac University 603 53 93 137 138 182 215 225 21:54 1:15
24 University at Buffalo 604 80 107 117 145 155 177 193 21:56 0:46
25 U M B C 649 47 105 143 159 195 201 214 21:59 1:27
26 Univ. of Maryland - C 651 59 68 167 174 183 207 224 21:58 1:14
27 Rutgers University 655 76 103 123 127 226 237 239 22:02 1:32
28 U Mass Amherst 667 51 112 130 172 202 247 248 22:01 1:29
29 Lehigh University 699 17 122 165 197 198 199 222 22:00 2:09
30 Queens Gaels 730 13 144 166 203 204 232 238 22:03 2:15
31 Stonehill College 770 100 148 171 175 176 187 216 22:14 0:38
32 Villanova University 796 132 147 164 169 184 22:16 0:26
33 Towson University 879 96 101 192 244 246 251 252 22:36 1:48
34 U of Delaware 890 89 109 229 230 233 235 242 22:31 1:26
35 Shippensburg 903 86 185 206 209 217 220 240 22:27 1:13
36 Monmouth University 929 142 157 190 219 221 231 234 22:31 0:43
37 East Carolina U 976 150 160 194 223 249 22:47 1:43
38 University of Miami 1237 218 253 254 255 257 258 24:54 4:29
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Colleen Quigley, Sr 5:21 19:49 5:19 F S U
2 2 Katrina Allison, Jr 5:22 19:58 5:21 University of Guelph
3 3 Heather Petrick, So 5:21 19:58 5:21 University of Guelph
4 4 Rosie Clarke, Jr 5:21 19:59 5:21 Iona College
5 5 Katelyn Ayers, So 5:22 20:08 5:24 University of Guelph
6 6 Tara Jameson, Sr 5:24 20:14 5:25 Iona College
7 7 Carise Thompson, Fr 5:23 20:14 5:25 University of Guelph
8 8 Taylor Spillane, So 5:22 20:14 5:25 Cornell University
9 9 Kira Garry, Sr 5:22 20:14 5:25 Yale University
10 10 Rhianwedd Price, So 5:21 20:17 5:26 Mississippi State
11 11 Pippa Woolven, Jr 5:24 20:19 5:27 F S U
12 12 Silvia Del Fava, Sr 5:24 20:21 5:27 University at Albany
13 13 Claire Sumner, So 5:25 20:25 5:28 Queens Gaels
14 14 Madeline Chambers, Sr 5:25 20:26 5:29 Georgetown University
15 15 Caroline Kellner, Jr 5:23 20:27 5:29 Cornell University
16 16 Lauren Brasure, Fr 5:21 20:27 5:29 U of Florida
17 17 Elizabeth Weiler, Jr 5:27 20:28 5:29 Lehigh University
18 18 Tess Meehan, So 5:27 20:30 5:30 Johns Hopkins
19 19 Kathleen Stewart, Jr 5:26 20:33 5:31 James Madison
20 20 Morgan Szekely, Fr 5:23 20:35 5:31 La Salle University
21 21 Taylor Tubbs, So 5:22 20:37 5:32 U of Florida
22 22 Haley Pierce, So 5:23 20:40 5:32 Georgetown University
23 23 Hannah Waggoner, So 5:25 20:43 5:33 Alabama
24 24 Linden Hall, Sr 5:21 20:43 5:33 F S U
25 25 Lucy Van Kleunen, So 5:36 20:52 5:36 Brown University
26 26 Lindsay Gabow, Jr 5:38 20:53 5:36 Army
27 27 Lisa Ziegler, So 5:23 20:53 5:36 Mississippi State
28 28 Hannah Neczypor, Sr 5:25 20:53 5:36 Georgetown University
29 29 Rachel Paul, So 5:28 20:55 5:36 Georgetown University
30 30 Melissa Hawtin, Jr 5:26 20:57 5:37 Iona College
31 31 Sophie Watts, So 5:33 20:58 5:37 University of Guelph
32 32 Georgia Peel, Jr 5:22 20:59 5:37 F S U
33 33 Lauren Martin, Sr 5:26 21:01 5:38 Adams State
34 34 Kennedy Weisner, Fr 5:34 21:01 5:38 Georgetown University
35 35 Anna Todd, Jr 5:39 21:02 5:38 U of South Carolina
36 36 Rebakah Greene, Fr 5:21 21:03 5:39 U of Florida
37 37 Megan Connell, Fr 5:33 21:04 5:39 La Salle University
38 38 Molly Pezzulo, Sr 5:35 21:04 5:39 University at Albany
39 39 Tessa Mundell, So 5:27 21:04 5:39 James Madison
40 40 Katelyn Greenleaf, Jr 5:25 21:05 5:39 Alabama
41 41 Dana Klein, Fr 5:33 21:05 5:39 Yale University
42 42 Kelly Robinson, Jr 5:31 21:06 5:39 Navy
43 43 Emily Stark, Jr 5:30 21:07 5:40 Yale University
44 44 Madeline Yungblut, Jr 5:28 21:07 5:40 University of Guelph
45 45 Lily Harrington, Jr 5:36 21:07 5:40 Brown University
46 46 Joanna Stevens, Sr 5:32 21:07 5:40 Georgetown University
47 47 Sarah Daly, Jr 5:34 21:08 5:40 U M B C
48 48 Leah Eickhoff, Sr 5:35 21:08 5:40 Brown University
49 49 Jenn Dowling-Medley, Sr 5:30 21:08 5:40 University of Guelph
50 50 Natalie Schudrowitz, Fr 5:38 21:09 5:40 Brown University
51 51 Rachel Hilliard, Sr 5:28 21:11 5:41 U Mass Amherst
52 52 Sami Glass, Fr 5:42 21:12 5:41 Yale University
53 53 Niamh Ashe, So 5:36 21:12 5:41 Quinnipiac University
54 54 Samantha Mattice, Fr 5:39 21:12 5:41 U of San Diego
55 55 Jen Guidera, Sr 5:36 21:13 5:41 Harvard University
56 56 Sarah Cotton, So 5:38 21:13 5:41 Georgetown University
57 57 Kelli Reagan, Fr 5:36 21:14 5:41 Yale University
58 58 Cassia Hameline, Jr 5:44 21:14 5:41 St. Lawrence U
59 59 Myah Hicks, Sr 5:33 21:14 5:42 Univ. of Maryland - C
60 60 Cornelia Griesche, Jr 5:29 21:15 5:42 Mississippi State
61 61 Ashley Murphy, Sr 5:31 21:16 5:42 Johns Hopkins
62 62 Kimberley Ficenec, Jr 5:26 21:17 5:42 Alabama
63 63 Claire DeVoe, Jr 5:34 21:18 5:42 Cornell University
64 64 Sarah Gillespie, So 5:37 21:20 5:43 Harvard University
65 65 Rebecca Stover, Jr 5:35 21:21 5:43 Alabama
66 66 Grace VanDeGrift, Jr 5:27 21:21 5:43 U of Florida
67 67 Lydia Davenport, Jr 5:35 21:22 5:43 Brown University
68 68 Alexandra Lucki, Fr 5:30 21:22 5:44 Univ. of Maryland - C
69 69 Bridget Gottlieb, Fr 5:37 21:22 5:44 Johns Hopkins
70 70 Valentina Talevi, Fr 21:22 5:44 University at Albany
71 71 Corey Dowe, Sr 5:29 21:22 5:44 Cornell University
72 72 Maura O'Brien, So 5:29 21:24 5:44 Adams State
73 73 Kristen Niedrach, Jr 5:34 21:24 5:44 Cornell University
74 74 Jennifer Comfort, Sr 5:47 21:25 5:44 Army
75 75 Sophia Meehan, Jr 5:33 21:25 5:44 Johns Hopkins
76 76 Paige Senatore, Jr 5:40 21:26 5:45 Rutgers University
77 77 Bridget Blake, Fr 5:34 21:27 5:45 F S U
78 78 Lisa Grohn, So 5:44 21:28 5:45 St. Lawrence U
79 Pascaline Jerotich, So 5:24 21:29 5:45 American Internationa
80 79 Marianne Collard, Sr 5:43 21:29 5:46 Cornell University
81 Heather Martin, So 5:34 21:30 5:46 Georgetown University
82 80 Corinne Birchard, So 5:43 21:30 5:46 University at Buffalo
83 81 Elizabeth McDonald, Jr 5:34 21:30 5:46 Yale University
84 82 Jenna Thurman, So 5:31 21:30 5:46 Adams State
85 83 Megan Kellogg, Fr 5:48 21:31 5:46 St. Lawrence U
86 Jenna Davidner, Sr 5:38 21:32 5:46 Georgetown University
87 84 Emma Zehner, So 5:45 21:34 5:47 Williams College
88 85 Allison Gregg, So 5:35 21:35 5:47 Alabama
89 86 Casey Norton, So 5:50 21:35 5:47 Shippensburg
90 87 Anne Martino, Sr 5:48 21:37 5:47 St. Lawrence U
91 88 Chelsi Woodruff, Sr 5:37 21:38 5:48 F S U
92 89 Katrina Steenkamer, Sr 5:50 21:38 5:48 U of Delaware
93 90 Tayler Warren, Sr 5:35 21:39 5:48 Adams State
94 Piper Donaghu, Fr 5:40 21:40 5:48 Georgetown University
95 91 Melissa Roberts, Jr 5:39 21:40 5:48 Adams State
96 92 Caroline Powers, Jr 5:35 21:41 5:49 Johns Hopkins
97 Val Cote, Sr 5:33 21:42 5:49 University of Guelph
98 93 Tracy Campbell, Jr 5:42 21:42 5:49 Quinnipiac University
99 94 Clare Peabody, Fr 5:41 21:43 5:49 Brown University
100 95 Marlene Delices, Sr 5:39 21:44 5:49 Iona College
101 96 Elisabeth Tauber, Sr 5:41 21:44 5:50 Towson University
102 97 Ashton Padberg, Jr 5:49 21:44 5:50 U of San Diego
103 98 Rachel Hampton, So 5:36 21:45 5:50 Harvard University
104 99 Anna Harleen, Fr 5:53 21:45 5:50 Williams College
105 100 Nicole Borofski, So 5:47 21:46 5:50 Stonehill College
106 101 Ashley Simmons, Sr 5:42 21:46 5:50 Towson University
107 102 Miriam Jimenez, Jr 5:38 21:46 5:50 Adams State
108 103 Brianna Deming, Sr 5:50 21:47 5:50 Rutgers University
109 Sarah Wismer, Fr 5:38 21:47 5:50 University of Guelph
110 104 Mary Reiser, So 5:37 21:47 5:50 U of South Carolina
111 105 Sophia Cologer, So 5:38 21:47 5:50 U M B C
112 106 Maggi Szpak, Jr 5:45 21:48 5:51 Cornell University
113 107 Melinda Wheeler, So 5:45 21:48 5:51 University at Buffalo
114 108 Megan Ratcliffe, Fr 5:43 21:49 5:51 Brown University
115 109 Betsy Erlanger, So 5:50 21:49 5:51 U of Delaware
116 110 Stephanie Deccy, So 5:37 21:49 5:51 Harvard University
117 111 Rachel King, Sr 5:47 21:50 5:51 Army
118 112 Carly Zinner, Jr 5:37 21:50 5:51 U Mass Amherst
119 113 Taylor Hackett, Sr 5:40 21:52 5:52 La Salle University
120 Quinn Bornstein, Fr 5:44 21:53 5:52 Brown University
121 114 Stephanie Berger, Jr 5:42 21:54 5:52 U of South Carolina
122 115 Meropi Panagiotou, Jr 5:35 21:55 5:52 Alabama
123 116 Lacey Serletti, Jr 5:45 21:55 5:53 Williams College
124 117 Christina Clarkin, Sr 5:44 21:56 5:53 University at Buffalo
125 118 Emma Neigel, Sr 5:38 21:56 5:53 Mississippi State
126 119 Lindsay Rheiner, Sr 5:38 21:57 5:53 Navy
127 120 Meghan Harvey, Jr 5:41 21:57 5:53 Navy
128 121 Carly Thomas, Jr 5:43 21:57 5:53 F S U
129 122 Ingrid Simon, Sr 5:39 21:58 5:53 Lehigh University
130 123 Megan Coakley, Fr 5:50 21:58 5:53 Rutgers University
131 124 Jessica Scheriff, Fr 5:42 21:58 5:53 Iona College
132 125 Carol Strock, Fr 5:54 22:00 5:54 James Madison
133 126 Courtney Kelly, Jr 5:39 22:00 5:54 Johns Hopkins
134 127 Allison Payenski, Sr 5:50 22:00 5:54 Rutgers University
135 128 Andrea Hughes, So 5:50 22:00 5:54 U of San Diego
136 129 Macy Huskey, Jr 5:38 22:00 5:54 U of Florida
137 130 Alexandra Purdue-Smithe, Sr 5:42 22:01 5:54 U Mass Amherst
138 131 Jodie McGuff, Sr 5:40 22:02 5:54 Mississippi State
139 132 Megan Venables, Sr 5:47 22:02 5:54 Villanova University
140 133 Shannon McDonnell, Jr 5:50 22:02 5:54 Yale University
141 Kate Raphael, Fr 5:47 22:02 5:54 Yale University
142 134 Amber Johnson, So 5:38 22:02 5:54 U of Florida
143 135 Victoria Kingham, Fr 5:45 22:03 5:55 Williams College
144 136 Julie Giannini, Fr 5:40 22:03 5:55 U of San Diego
145 137 Kaleigh Roberts, Fr 5:43 22:04 5:55 Quinnipiac University
146 138 Emily Wolff, Fr 5:40 22:04 5:55 Quinnipiac University
147 139 Elianna Shwayder, Fr 5:33 22:05 5:55 Harvard University
148 140 Morgan O'Connor, Jr 5:50 22:06 5:55 Navy
149 Christine Driscoll, Sr 5:39 22:07 5:56 Cornell University
150 141 Caroline Barlow, Fr 5:38 22:07 5:56 Alabama
151 142 Jenna Cupp, So 5:50 22:07 5:56 Monmouth University
152 143 Katie Govatos, So 5:39 22:08 5:56 U M B C
153 144 Shannen Murray, Fr 5:55 22:08 5:56 Queens Gaels
154 145 Meagan Hopkins, So 5:44 22:08 5:56 University at Buffalo
155 146 Mia Meydrich, Fr 5:39 22:09 5:56 Mississippi State
156 147 Katie Fisher, Fr 5:36 22:10 5:57 Villanova University
157 Victoria O'Neil, Jr 5:45 22:11 5:57 Brown University
158 148 Aisha McAdams, So 5:49 22:12 5:57 Stonehill College
159 149 Molly Mickle, Jr 5:43 22:13 5:57 La Salle University
160 150 Caitlyn Sheva, So 5:48 22:13 5:57 East Carolina U
161 Katie Slater, Fr 5:34 22:13 5:57 F S U
162 151 Brianna Miller, So 5:53 22:14 5:57 Army
163 152 Mary Cate Scully, So 5:50 22:14 5:58 Navy
164 Rachyl MacPhail, Fr 5:48 22:14 5:58 University of Guelph
165 153 Christine Kent, Jr 5:44 22:14 5:58 U of South Carolina
166 Veronica Lyle, Fr 5:32 22:14 5:58 Alabama
167 154 Zoe Wojtech, So 5:39 22:15 5:58 Iona College
168 155 Bailey Kemp, So 5:49 22:15 5:58 University at Buffalo
169 156 Michelle Buncke, So 5:53 22:16 5:58 Williams College
170 157 Allie Wilson, Fr 5:49 22:16 5:58 Monmouth University
171 158 Abby Flock, Sr 5:38 22:17 5:58 Johns Hopkins
172 159 Nicole Dawson, Jr 5:57 22:17 5:58 U M B C
173 Sophie Mateu, Jr 5:46 22:17 5:58 Brown University
174 160 Caroline Reiser, So 5:37 22:17 5:58 East Carolina U
175 161 Fiona Davis, Fr 5:45 22:18 5:59 Harvard University
176 162 Lisa Junta, Sr 5:59 22:18 5:59 Army
177 163 Allison Parks, Fr 5:44 22:19 5:59 Navy
178 164 Erin Jaskot, Fr 5:42 22:19 5:59 Villanova University
179 165 Amanda Ruschel, So 5:49 22:19 5:59 Lehigh University
180 166 Veronica Allan, Sr 5:52 22:20 5:59 Queens Gaels
181 167 Sydney Almeida, So 5:45 22:20 5:59 Univ. of Maryland - C
182 168 Nicole Carter, So 5:59 22:20 5:59 Army
183 Meredith Rizzo, So 5:43 22:20 5:59 Yale University
184 169 Rebecca Del Rossi, Fr 5:45 22:21 5:59 Villanova University
185 170 Meri Heneage, Fr 5:47 22:21 5:59 U of South Carolina
186 171 Emily Knox, Fr 5:48 22:21 5:59 Stonehill College
187 172 Deirdre Martyn, Fr 5:50 22:21 5:59 U Mass Amherst
188 173 Rebe Delacruz-Gunderson, Fr 5:58 22:22 6:00 Williams College
189 174 Hannah Mansbach, So 5:52 22:23 6:00 Univ. of Maryland - C
190 175 Erin Rielly, Sr 5:48 22:23 6:00 Stonehill College
191 176 Emily Anderson, Sr 5:46 22:24 6:00 Stonehill College
192 177 Gabrielle Leo, Sr 6:00 22:24 6:00 University at Buffalo
193 178 Rachel Hagen, Sr 5:54 22:24 6:00 James Madison
194 179 Annie-Norah Beveridge, Sr 5:54 22:25 6:00 Navy
195 180 Allison Lynch, Fr 5:51 22:26 6:01 U of San Diego
196 181 Rebecca Scardelletti, Jr 5:44 22:27 6:01 La Salle University
197 182 Chelsea Savage, Jr 5:44 22:27 6:01 Quinnipiac University
198 183 Emily VandeWater, Jr 5:41 22:28 6:01 Univ. of Maryland - C
199 184 Leanne Tucker, Sr 5:48 22:28 6:01 Villanova University
200 185 Elizabeth Manickas, Fr 5:57 22:29 6:02 Shippensburg
201 186 Hannah Giangaspro, Fr 5:50 22:29 6:02 U of South Carolina
202 187 Alexandra Buonfiglio, So 5:57 22:29 6:02 Stonehill College
203 188 Ashley Leta, Fr 5:54 22:30 6:02 St. Lawrence U
204 189 Erica Gray, Fr 5:54 22:30 6:02 James Madison
205 Christina Blair, Sr 5:57 22:31 6:02 Navy
206 190 Kendal Hand, Jr 5:55 22:32 6:02 Monmouth University
207 191 Morgan Fitzgibbon, Fr 5:35 22:32 6:02 Adams State
208 192 Kara Bucaro, Sr 5:49 22:32 6:02 Towson University
209 193 Morgan Mahoney, Fr 5:51 22:33 6:03 University at Buffalo
210 194 Shewit Weldense, Jr 6:00 22:34 6:03 East Carolina U
211 195 Mary Katherine Kulp, Jr 5:49 22:34 6:03 U M B C
212 196 Emma Payne, Jr 5:57 22:35 6:03 Harvard University
213 197 Ashley Strysko, So 5:49 22:35 6:03 Lehigh University
214 198 Shannon Wright, Sr 5:52 22:36 6:03 Lehigh University
215 199 Jennifer Markham, Jr 5:46 22:36 6:03 Lehigh University
216 Michelle Nelson, Jr 5:47 22:37 6:04 Navy
217 200 Allie Sprague, Fr 5:49 22:37 6:04 U of South Carolina
218 Emily Harding, Fr 5:48 22:37 6:04 U of South Carolina
219 Maggie Russell, Jr 5:51 22:37 6:04 University at Buffalo
220 Ingrid Johnson, Sr 5:53 22:38 6:04 Johns Hopkins
221 201 Julie Gessler, Sr 5:48 22:39 6:04 U M B C
222 202 Christine Davis, So 5:47 22:39 6:04 U Mass Amherst
223 203 Erin O'Higgins, Jr 5:54 22:39 6:04 Queens Gaels
224 Amy Shaw, Fr 5:44 22:40 6:04 University at Buffalo
225 204 Emma Plater, 5 5:57 22:40 6:04 Queens Gaels
226 205 Natalie Holder, Fr 5:42 22:40 6:04 Iona College
227 206 Erika Huffman, So 5:57 22:40 6:05 Shippensburg
228 207 Catherine Sheffo, Jr 5:52 22:40 6:05 Univ. of Maryland - C
229 208 Kaylie McNally, So 5:49 22:41 6:05 La Salle University
230 209 Natalie Eastwood, So 6:05 22:41 6:05 Shippensburg
231 210 Anna Rabideau, Jr 5:54 22:42 6:05 St. Lawrence U
232 Kelsey Corbin, Jr 5:36 22:43 6:05 Adams State
233 211 Nicole Goff, Fr 5:54 22:43 6:05 James Madison
234 Rachel Kresl, So 5:32 22:43 6:05 Adams State
235 Sarah Angell, Fr 5:47 22:44 6:06 Harvard University
236 212 Stella Worters, Fr 5:53 22:45 6:06 Williams College
237 213 Elizabeth Moton, Sr 5:58 22:46 6:06 Army
238 214 Angelina Oputa, Jr 6:04 22:46 6:06 U M B C
239 215 Medinah Nabadduka, Jr 5:49 22:47 6:06 Quinnipiac University
240 Katelyn Callaghan, So 5:58 22:47 6:06 U M B C
241 216 Brianna Venturo, Sr 5:54 22:48 6:07 Stonehill College
242 217 Bryanna Dissinger, Fr 5:59 22:48 6:07 Shippensburg
243 Meghan McCormick, Jr 5:46 22:48 6:07 Cornell University
244 218 Gabrielle Hesslau, So 5:55 22:49 6:07 University of Miami
245 219 Molly McKeon, So 5:54 22:49 6:07 Monmouth University
246 220 Sarah Latch, Fr 6:04 22:49 6:07 Shippensburg
247 Ashley Miller, So 5:52 22:50 6:07 U of South Carolina
248 221 Alivia Carlton, Fr 5:55 22:50 6:07 Monmouth University
249 222 Hannah Pierce, Sr 5:54 22:52 6:08 Lehigh University
250 223 Sydney Teague, So 5:57 22:52 6:08 East Carolina U
251 Maggie Peard, So 6:01 22:56 6:09 Williams College
252 224 Alexa Squirini, So 5:53 22:56 6:09 Univ. of Maryland - C
253 225 Cameron Chaplen, So 5:50 22:57 6:09 Quinnipiac University
254 226 Julia DeSpirito, Fr 5:55 22:58 6:09 Rutgers University
255 227 Michelle Myland, Fr 5:54 22:59 6:09 La Salle University
256 Amanda Mulkey, Jr 6:03 22:59 6:10 Navy
257 Katrina Mecklenburg, Sr 5:59 22:59 6:10 Army
258 228 Schuyler Pruyn, So 5:48 23:00 6:10 University at Albany
259 Emily Waligurski, So 5:43 23:01 6:10 Yale University
260 229 Adrienne Fraczkowski, Fr 5:48 23:01 6:10 U of Delaware
261 Maeve McCoy, Sr 5:55 23:01 6:10 Univ. of Maryland - C
262 230 Gabrielle Alaimo, So 5:57 23:01 6:10 U of Delaware
263 231 Nina Poccia, Jr 5:55 23:01 6:10 Monmouth University
264 Mary Kate O'Meara, Fr 5:50 23:02 6:10 Quinnipiac University
265 Hannah Cole, So 5:56 23:02 6:10 Williams College
266 232 Sasha Zarnke, Fr 5:58 23:02 6:10 Queens Gaels
267 233 Nicole Daly, Sr 5:54 23:03 6:11 U of Delaware
268 Marissa Karl, So 5:56 23:03 6:11 Lehigh University
269 Arielle Weiner, Jr 5:56 23:04 6:11 Lehigh University
270 234 Sydney Engelberger, Jr 5:55 23:04 6:11 Monmouth University
271 235 Melissa Mazzo, Sr 6:00 23:07 6:12 U of Delaware
272 236 Rachel Caulkins, Fr 5:59 23:08 6:12 Mississippi State
273 Kriste Rodgers-Erickson, So 5:55 23:08 6:12 Monmouth University
274 237 Alexandra Juzwiak, Fr 5:50 23:11 6:13 Rutgers University
275 238 Molly Steer, Fr 6:00 23:11 6:13 Queens Gaels
276 Caitlin Potter, Fr 5:52 23:11 6:13 U of South Carolina
277 239 Kaitlyn Bedard, So 5:54 23:13 6:13 Rutgers University
278 Danika Jensen, Fr 5:44 23:14 6:14 Iona College
279 240 Jessica Collins, Jr 5:59 23:16 6:14 Shippensburg
280 Chelsea Vane, So 5:53 23:16 6:14 U M B C
281 241 Colleen Maloney, Fr 6:01 23:17 6:14 University at Albany
282 Sarah Spring, Fr 5:56 23:17 6:15 Lehigh University
283 Brittany Venturo, Sr 5:58 23:19 6:15 Stonehill College
284 242 Elizabeth McGroarty, Fr 6:00 23:20 6:15 U of Delaware
285 243 Carrie Pomainville, Fr 6:04 23:21 6:16 St. Lawrence U
286 244 Kara Mueser, Fr 5:57 23:23 6:16 Towson University
287 Alison Ringle, Fr 5:38 23:23 6:16 Alabama
288 Lennon Cooper, So 5:54 23:23 6:16 Monmouth University
289 245 Stephanie Lapidus, So 5:54 23:23 6:16 U of San Diego
290 Lindsay Kary, Fr 5:59 23:24 6:16 Queens Gaels
291 Rebecca Gessler, So 6:03 23:24 6:16 U of Delaware
292 Ilana Schnaufer, So 6:01 23:24 6:16 U of Delaware
293 Mackenzie Roche, Sr 5:53 23:26 6:17 Monmouth University
294 Charde' Barnes, So 5:54 23:30 6:18 Univ. of Maryland - C
295 246 Megan Knoblock, So 5:59 23:32 6:18 Towson University
296 Emily Kachik, Fr 6:02 23:32 6:18 Shippensburg
297 Cayleigh Solano, Sr 5:57 23:33 6:19 La Salle University
298 Emily Edwards, Fr 5:41 23:33 6:19 Alabama
299 Kathryn Veron, Fr 5:51 23:34 6:19 Quinnipiac University
300 Amelia Ortiz, Sr 6:09 23:35 6:19 Williams College
301 Olivia Richter, Fr 5:56 23:36 6:20 U M B C
302 Harmony Grodsky, Fr 5:56 23:38 6:20 Quinnipiac University
303 Melanie Swick, So 6:00 23:38 6:20 St. Lawrence U
304 Caitlyn Reese, Fr 6:03 23:40 6:21 Shippensburg
305 Anne Charles, Fr 5:39 23:41 6:21 Cornell University
306 Olivia Boyer, Fr 6:00 23:42 6:21 La Salle University
307 247 Molly McMahon, Jr 5:53 23:45 6:22 U Mass Amherst
308 Kyra Meko, Fr 5:52 23:48 6:23 Johns Hopkins
309 248 Anna Capps, Fr 5:53 23:54 6:24 U Mass Amherst
310 249 Maura McDonnell, So 6:00 23:56 6:25 East Carolina U
311 Madeline Berman, Fr 6:00 24:00 6:26 U of Delaware
312 April Schlusser, Sr 6:04 24:04 6:27 Shippensburg
313 Julia Reed, Fr 5:54 24:10 6:29 Univ. of Maryland - C
314 250 Chinira Lovick, Fr 6:07 24:15 6:30 University at Albany
315 251 Colleen Cook, Fr 6:20 24:21 6:31 Towson University
316 252 Kelsey Kollar, Jr 6:27 24:25 6:33 Towson University
317 253 Frida Carlsson, So 6:21 24:27 6:33 University of Miami
318 Emily Johnson, Fr 6:19 24:37 6:36 Towson University
319 Felicia O'Donnell, Sr 6:02 24:38 6:36 Rutgers University
320 Chelsea Jarvis, Fr 5:34 24:48 6:39 F S U
321 254 Julia Koch, Sr 6:21 24:50 6:39 University of Miami
322 Jayne Cunha, Fr 6:00 24:57 6:41 Towson University
323 255 Mulloy Manning, Fr 6:10 25:05 6:43 University of Miami
324 256 Katayzyna Geiger, So 6:07 25:32 6:51 University at Albany
325 Kara McKenna, Fr 6:01 25:40 6:53 Iona College
326 Michelle Vanagas, So 6:32 26:17 7:03 Towson University
327 Ariana Caci, Fr 6:49 26:51 7:12 American Internationa
328 257 Janine Depree, Fr 6:43 27:18 7:19 University of Miami
329 258 Kelly Williamson, Sr 6:37 27:50 7:28 University of Miami
WOMENS BROWN
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Bucknell 81 8 15 16 17 25 36 48 22:06 0:36
2 Marist College 136 5 23 27 31 50 144 153 22:22 1:06
3 Holy Cross 236 7 26 39 80 84 97 110 22:37 1:20
4 Amherst College 249 12 21 70 71 75 158 164 22:38 1:01
5 Canisius College 252 22 47 51 59 73 82 103 22:45 0:40
6 Tulane University 268 6 19 52 53 138 155 22:39 1:55
7 S U N Y Cortland 318 40 56 58 81 83 91 149 22:55 0:25
8 Haverford College 359 42 54 65 94 104 113 119 22:59 0:37
9 College of New Jersey 367 33 68 74 86 106 136 141 22:59 0:43
10 Binghamton 376 13 85 87 90 101 171 186 22:56 1:16
11 State Univ of N Y at 418 34 55 79 118 132 152 198 23:06 0:56
12 Rider University 420 4 10 37 157 212 216 243 22:54 2:57
13 Allegheny College 455 38 60 88 108 161 167 241 23:10 1:10
14 Bates College 488 77 78 107 111 115 120 140 23:13 0:21
15 Saint Josephs 500 20 102 122 126 130 151 154 23:12 1:17
16 Swarthmore College 505 30 62 109 125 179 253 254 23:16 1:37
17 U of Rochester 511 18 45 127 146 175 178 205 23:15 1:53
18 Siena College 517 41 61 67 165 183 222 255 23:18 1:26
19 Rowan University 532 24 63 135 142 168 188 192 23:18 1:36
20 Conn College 546 49 66 89 145 197 225 231 23:23 1:32
21 Lock Haven University 569 35 114 123 137 160 176 190 23:23 1:12
22 Stevens Institute of 625 1 93 133 181 217 223 271 23:15 3:56
23 West Chester U 626 11 57 159 191 208 270 276 23:28 2:33
24 Susquehanna U 633 76 105 112 163 177 189 199 23:31 1:06
25 Loyola - Maryland 644 44 72 134 174 220 244 258 23:37 1:58
26 Bryn Mawr College 666 32 117 139 185 193 229 272 23:37 1:41
27 Moravian College 670 95 124 131 148 172 195 196 23:35 0:48
28 Mount St. Mary's 690 3 69 150 202 266 275 23:42 4:23
29 East Stroudsburg Univ 692 9 98 170 200 215 232 238 23:36 2:45
30 Kutztown University 707 28 92 184 194 209 211 219 23:43 2:02
31 Lafayette College 724 2 129 162 204 227 242 257 23:37 3:14
32 Assumption College 761 46 128 173 201 213 228 249 23:51 1:48
33 Trinity College 785 64 147 166 187 221 235 237 23:53 1:47
34 Gettysburg College 816 99 121 180 206 210 218 250 23:58 1:15
35 Colgate University 822 100 116 169 207 230 233 245 23:58 1:31
36 Millersville Univ. of 830 14 96 226 246 248 269 274 24:02 3:07
37 Adelphi University 924 43 156 224 236 265 268 273 24:23 3:09
38 Roger Williams U 945 29 203 234 239 240 252 260 24:18 2:25
39 Niagara University 1129 143 214 251 259 262 263 267 24:56 2:06
40 Hofstra University 1210 182 247 256 261 264 277 25:12 1:44
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Amy Regan, Jr 5:38 20:42 5:33 Stevens Institute of
2 2 Stephanie Benko, Jr 5:43 21:31 5:46 Lafayette College
3 3 Kristen Galligan, Sr 5:39 21:32 5:46 Mount St. Mary's
4 4 Emily Ritter, Jr 5:41 21:36 5:47 Rider University
5 5 Michelle Gaye, Sr 5:48 21:43 5:49 Marist College
6 6 Emma Newton, Fr 5:41 21:45 5:50 Tulane University
7 7 Hannah Jeter, Fr 5:39 21:46 5:50 Holy Cross
8 8 Christine Bendzinski, Fr 5:52 21:49 5:51 Bucknell
9 9 Allison Decker, So 5:39 21:51 5:51 East Stroudsburg Univ
10 10 Nicolette Mateescu, Jr 5:47 21:52 5:52 Rider University
11 11 Amanda Eisman, Jr 5:39 21:57 5:53 West Chester U
12 12 Savanna Gornisiewicz, So 6:01 21:59 5:54 Amherst College
13 13 Alexis Hatcher, Jr 5:44 22:01 5:54 Binghamton
14 14 Shannon Cruz, So 5:47 22:01 5:54 Millersville Univ. of
15 15 Catherine Scott, So 5:57 22:01 5:54 Bucknell
16 16 Deanna Godby, Jr 5:52 22:04 5:55 Bucknell
17 17 Kylie Pearse, Sr 5:56 22:11 5:57 Bucknell
18 18 Catherine Knox, Jr 5:58 22:12 5:57 U of Rochester
19 19 Lauren Bartels, Fr 5:48 22:13 5:57 Tulane University
20 20 Lauren Hehir, Jr 5:47 22:15 5:58 Saint Josephs
21 21 Nicky Roberts, Fr 6:01 22:18 5:58 Amherst College
22 22 Catherine Phillips, Sr 5:56 22:19 5:59 Canisius College
23 23 Mara Schiffhauer, Fr 5:48 22:19 5:59 Marist College
24 24 Christin Bettis, So 5:48 22:21 5:59 Rowan University
25 25 Kate VanNess, Sr 5:59 22:25 6:00 Bucknell
26 26 Caroline Carley, Jr 5:47 22:26 6:01 Holy Cross
27 27 Christine Coughlin, Jr 5:57 22:26 6:01 Marist College
28 28 Corinne Manela, Jr 5:48 22:29 6:02 Kutztown University
29 29 Hannah Zydanowicz, Sr 5:58 22:29 6:02 Roger Williams U
30 Hailey Dougherty, Fr 5:58 22:30 6:02 U of Pennsylvania
31 30 Liz Tawa, Sr 6:05 22:30 6:02 Swarthmore College
32 31 Janelle Solviletti, So 5:56 22:31 6:02 Marist College
33 32 Hannah Hastings, Jr 6:06 22:35 6:03 Bryn Mawr College
34 33 Carly Martz, So 5:56 22:36 6:03 College of New Jersey
35 34 Gabby Mancuso, Jr 5:56 22:37 6:04 State Univ of N Y at
36 Shannon McCarthy, Jr 5:56 22:38 6:04 U of Pennsylvania
37 35 Corina Robbins, Sr 5:55 22:39 6:04 Lock Haven University
38 36 Emma Cousins, Fr 5:57 22:39 6:04 Bucknell
39 37 Megan McGarrity, So 5:48 22:40 6:04 Rider University
40 38 Marisa Brown, Sr 6:05 22:40 6:05 Allegheny College
41 39 Rachel Sowinski, So 5:53 22:41 6:05 Holy Cross
42 40 Kayla Blomback, Jr 6:05 22:41 6:05 S U N Y Cortland
43 Sophie Debode, Fr 5:58 22:41 6:05 U of Pennsylvania
44 41 Christie MacFarlane, Jr 5:53 22:41 6:05 Siena College
45 42 Nora Weathers, Jr 5:58 22:41 6:05 Haverford College
46 43 Larissa Melendez, Sr 5:49 22:42 6:05 Adelphi University
47 44 Erica Canas, Jr 6:02 22:43 6:05 Loyola - Maryland
48 45 Anya Joynt, Jr 6:04 22:44 6:05 U of Rochester
49 46 Antonia Pagliuca, Fr 5:52 22:45 6:06 Assumption College
50 47 Anna Phillips, So 5:56 22:46 6:06 Canisius College
51 48 Nora Adams, Jr 5:57 22:46 6:06 Bucknell
52 49 Ashley Curran, So 5:59 22:47 6:06 Conn College
53 50 Nicolette Nesi, Jr 6:00 22:48 6:07 Marist College
54 51 Carlin Sullivan, Fr 5:57 22:48 6:07 Canisius College
55 52 Emily-Kathryn Hoey, Fr 5:54 22:49 6:07 Tulane University
56 53 Katharine Smiley, So 5:54 22:49 6:07 Tulane University
57 54 Maggie Heffernan, Jr 5:59 22:50 6:07 Haverford College
58 55 Terisa Woych, Sr 5:46 22:51 6:07 State Univ of N Y at
59 56 Ameena Dye, Sr 6:04 22:51 6:07 S U N Y Cortland
60 57 Leigh Manning-Smith, Sr 5:55 22:51 6:08 West Chester U
61 58 Kerri Culhane, Jr 6:04 22:52 6:08 S U N Y Cortland
62 59 Jade Auchmoody, Fr 5:57 22:52 6:08 Canisius College
63 60 Ariel Rittenhouse, Fr 6:06 22:53 6:08 Allegheny College
64 61 Shannon Bauer, So 5:54 22:53 6:08 Siena College
65 62 Irina Bukharin, Fr 6:07 22:53 6:08 Swarthmore College
66 63 Stephanie Hiester, Fr 5:48 22:53 6:08 Rowan University
67 64 Morgan Sullivan, Fr 5:56 22:54 6:08 Trinity College
68 65 Kelley Riffenburgh, Sr 5:58 22:54 6:08 Haverford College
69 66 Emily Winter, Jr 6:02 22:55 6:08 Conn College
70 67 Dominica Bleichert, Fr 5:54 22:55 6:08 Siena College
71 68 Tara Nealon, Sr 5:57 22:55 6:08 College of New Jersey
72 69 Megan Schott, Sr 5:57 22:56 6:09 Mount St. Mary's
73 70 Cat Lowdon, So 6:12 22:57 6:09 Amherst College
74 71 Jessie Kaliski, Sr 6:09 22:57 6:09 Amherst College
75 72 Sarah Askine, So 6:02 22:58 6:09 Loyola - Maryland
76 73 Jamie Wallace, Sr 5:58 22:58 6:09 Canisius College
77 74 Megan Stack, Sr 5:56 22:58 6:09 College of New Jersey
78 75 Lizzy Briskin, Sr 6:09 22:59 6:10 Amherst College
79 76 Ashley West, Jr 5:55 22:59 6:10 Susquehanna U
80 Meghan Carroll, Jr 5:58 22:59 6:10 Bucknell
81 77 Jessica Wilson, So 6:03 23:01 6:10 Bates College
82 78 Elena Jay, Sr 6:02 23:02 6:10 Bates College
83 79 Maggie Verspoor, Jr 5:55 23:04 6:11 State Univ of N Y at
84 80 Mary Welsh, So 5:57 23:04 6:11 Holy Cross
85 81 Michelyn Little, Jr 6:05 23:05 6:11 S U N Y Cortland
86 82 Haley Keene, So 5:57 23:05 6:11 Canisius College
87 83 Kailyn Balzano, Jr 6:04 23:05 6:11 S U N Y Cortland
88 84 Caroline Carr, So 6:04 23:05 6:11 Holy Cross
89 85 Alana MacDonald, So 5:59 23:06 6:11 Binghamton
90 86 Jillian Manzo, Sr 6:01 23:07 6:12 College of New Jersey
91 87 Eileen O'Hara, So 5:55 23:07 6:12 Binghamton
92 88 Andrea Sharfman, Sr 6:05 23:08 6:12 Allegheny College
93 89 Alex Fromme, Fr 6:00 23:09 6:12 Conn College
94 90 Allison Davis, Fr 5:59 23:09 6:12 Binghamton
95 91 Allison Schumann, Fr 6:17 23:09 6:12 S U N Y Cortland
96 92 Frances McNally, Sr 5:59 23:10 6:13 Kutztown University
97 93 Kathleen Kalbian, So 6:03 23:10 6:13 Stevens Institute of
98 94 Charlotte Lellman, Sr 6:00 23:12 6:13 Haverford College
99 95 Emily Lambright, Sr 5:59 23:12 6:13 Moravian College
100 96 Abbey Daley, So 5:54 23:14 6:14 Millersville Univ. of
101 97 Kirsten Gargiulo, So 5:57 23:15 6:14 Holy Cross
102 98 Chelsea Conover, Jr 5:43 23:15 6:14 East Stroudsburg Univ
103 99 Elizabeth Hilfrank, Fr 6:10 23:16 6:14 Gettysburg College
104 100 Holland Reynolds, Jr 6:17 23:16 6:14 Colgate University
105 101 Anna Corrigan, So 5:58 23:16 6:14 Binghamton
106 102 Sara Radzwilka, Jr 6:01 23:16 6:14 Saint Josephs
107 103 Macey Walker, So 6:03 23:17 6:14 Canisius College
108 104 Katherine Greifeld, Sr 6:11 23:18 6:15 Haverford College
109 105 Kailyn Reilly, Fr 6:10 23:18 6:15 Susquehanna U
110 106 Laura Straub, So 6:00 23:18 6:15 College of New Jersey
111 107 Erica Gagnon, Sr 6:13 23:19 6:15 Bates College
112 108 Sarah Jane Guillaume, So 6:05 23:19 6:15 Allegheny College
113 109 Isabel Erickson, Fr 6:08 23:19 6:15 Swarthmore College
114 110 Anne Sullivan, Fr 6:01 23:19 6:15 Holy Cross
115 111 Sarah Fusco, Sr 6:09 23:20 6:15 Bates College
116 112 Megan Wright, So 6:10 23:20 6:15 Susquehanna U
117 113 Nicole Giannetti, Fr 6:01 23:20 6:15 Haverford College
118 114 Alexis Arnold, Sr 5:58 23:21 6:15 Lock Haven University
119 115 Addie Cullenberg, Jr 6:13 23:21 6:16 Bates College
120 Becky Snelson, Sr 5:57 23:22 6:16 Bucknell
121 Morgan Atkins, Sr 6:08 23:23 6:16 Canisius College
122 116 Shannon Young, So 6:16 23:23 6:16 Colgate University
123 Alexandria Benoit, Fr 6:07 23:24 6:16 Holy Cross
124 117 Claudia Keep, Sr 6:05 23:25 6:16 Bryn Mawr College
125 118 Rebecca Verrone, So 6:08 23:25 6:17 State Univ of N Y at
126 119 Katie Sullivan, Fr 6:04 23:25 6:17 Haverford College
127 120 Katherine Cook, Fr 6:12 23:25 6:17 Bates College
128 121 Julie Laudenschlager, Jr 6:19 23:26 6:17 Gettysburg College
129 Bradley Brianna, Fr 6:04 23:26 6:17 U of Pennsylvania
130 122 Emily Chaundy, Jr 5:55 23:26 6:17 Saint Josephs
131 123 Ashley Daniels, Sr 5:59 23:27 6:17 Lock Haven University
132 124 Claire DelCasale, Sr 6:03 23:27 6:17 Moravian College
133 125 Kate Hannah, So 6:08 23:28 6:17 Swarthmore College
134 126 Kathryn Cols, Jr 5:56 23:28 6:17 Saint Josephs
135 127 Brianna Loughran, Fr 6:01 23:29 6:18 U of Rochester
136 128 Nicole Massoud, Sr 6:00 23:30 6:18 Assumption College
137 129 Simran Bains, Sr 6:01 23:31 6:18 Lafayette College
138 130 Cassidy Weimer, Fr 5:56 23:32 6:18 Saint Josephs
139 131 Devon Bedell, Sr 6:04 23:32 6:18 Moravian College
140 132 Jessi Putnam, Sr 6:12 23:33 6:19 State Univ of N Y at
141 133 Christine Hecker, Sr 6:04 23:36 6:19 Stevens Institute of
142 134 Anna Bosse, Sr 6:02 23:36 6:19 Loyola - Maryland
143 135 Catherine Dougherty, Jr 6:14 23:37 6:20 Rowan University
144 Haylie Virginia, Fr 6:04 23:37 6:20 Canisius College
145 136 Allison Fournier, Fr 6:05 23:38 6:20 College of New Jersey
146 Mary Cavanaugh, Fr 6:05 23:38 6:20 Haverford College
147 137 Erin Craig, Sr 5:59 23:38 6:20 Lock Haven University
148 138 Mikayla Sonneborn, Jr 5:57 23:39 6:20 Tulane University
149 139 Kate Edwards, Fr 6:23 23:39 6:20 Bryn Mawr College
150 140 Molly Chisholm, So 6:13 23:40 6:21 Bates College
151 141 Liz Johnson, Sr 6:02 23:40 6:21 College of New Jersey
152 142 Catherine Nolan, Sr 6:19 23:40 6:21 Rowan University
153 143 Caroline Hampton, So 6:07 23:40 6:21 Niagara University
154 144 Jenna Robinson, Fr 6:04 23:41 6:21 Marist College
155 145 Nicole Adam, Jr 6:11 23:42 6:21 Conn College
156 146 Jennifer Klemenz, Sr 6:13 23:43 6:21 U of Rochester
157 147 Margaret Curlin, So 6:05 23:43 6:21 Trinity College
158 148 Meg Brockett, So 6:00 23:44 6:22 Moravian College
159 149 Megan Wagner, Fr 6:27 23:44 6:22 S U N Y Cortland
160 150 McKenzie Doyle, Sr 6:02 23:44 6:22 Mount St. Mary's
161 Abigail Mitchell, Sr 6:08 23:45 6:22 Holy Cross
162 151 June Chiango, So 6:09 23:45 6:22 Saint Josephs
163 152 Danielle Halikias, Jr 6:08 23:46 6:22 State Univ of N Y at
164 153 Annie Gould, Jr 6:04 23:47 6:22 Marist College
165 154 Sydney Coughlin, So 6:01 23:47 6:22 Saint Josephs
166 155 Erika Chelales, Fr 5:58 23:47 6:23 Tulane University
167 156 Nicole Elarde, So 6:08 23:49 6:23 Adelphi University
168 157 Josephine Boyle, Sr 5:56 23:49 6:23 Rider University
169 158 Betsy Black, Jr 6:17 23:49 6:23 Amherst College
170 159 Laurel Jones, Sr 6:08 23:49 6:23 West Chester U
171 160 Sarah Wirth, So 6:04 23:50 6:23 Lock Haven University
172 161 Alexis Preston, Jr 6:14 23:50 6:23 Allegheny College
173 162 Jennifer Salvatore, Fr 6:16 23:52 6:24 Lafayette College
174 163 Keirnan Dougherty, So 6:10 23:52 6:24 Susquehanna U
175 164 Cara Lembo, So 6:29 23:52 6:24 Amherst College
176 165 Kelly Pasko, So 5:54 23:52 6:24 Siena College
177 Elizabeth Sheprow, So 5:59 23:53 6:24 Bucknell
178 166 Mary Daly, Sr 6:03 23:56 6:25 Trinity College
179 167 Alyssa Brindle, Jr 6:10 23:56 6:25 Allegheny College
180 Esther Jean-Louis, Fr 6:06 23:56 6:25 Long Island - Brookly
181 168 Kathyrn Juniewicz, So 6:15 23:56 6:25 Rowan University
182 169 Rebecca Easly, So 6:18 23:57 6:25 Colgate University
183 Amanda Paratore, Fr 6:10 23:57 6:25 Canisius College
184 170 Jasmine Amro, Fr 6:10 23:58 6:25 East Stroudsburg Univ
185 171 Shannon O'Hara, Jr 6:00 23:58 6:25 Binghamton
186 172 Meredith Colton, Fr 6:11 24:00 6:26 Moravian College
187 Amelia Keyser-Gibson, Fr 6:08 24:00 6:26 Haverford College
188 Tess Frenzel, So 6:29 24:02 6:26 Amherst College
189 173 Rachel Avard, So 6:08 24:02 6:26 Assumption College
190 Jackie Boyce, Jr 6:27 24:03 6:27 S U N Y Cortland
191 Brianna Freestone, Sr 6:05 24:04 6:27 Marist College
192 174 Kelly Maguire, Sr 6:02 24:04 6:27 Loyola - Maryland
193 175 Audrey McCarthy, So 6:20 24:04 6:27 U of Rochester
194 176 Courtney Capper, Fr 6:08 24:05 6:27 Lock Haven University
195 177 Amy Kaschak, So 6:09 24:05 6:27 Susquehanna U
196 178 Alyssa Arre, Sr 6:14 24:05 6:27 U of Rochester
197 179 Bret Serbin, Fr 6:18 24:07 6:28 Swarthmore College
198 180 Holly Scott, Jr 6:20 24:07 6:28 Gettysburg College
199 181 Kaela Earrusso, So 6:04 24:07 6:28 Stevens Institute of
200 182 Becky Celorio, Jr 6:08 24:07 6:28 Hofstra University
201 183 Erin Morrell, Fr 6:09 24:07 6:28 Siena College
202 184 Carolyn Fergus, Sr 6:23 24:08 6:28 Kutztown University
203 185 Elaine Schmidt, Sr 6:23 24:08 6:28 Bryn Mawr College
204 186 Michelle Crook, Fr 6:00 24:09 6:28 Binghamton
205 Zoe Matherne, Fr 5:57 24:10 6:28 Holy Cross
206 187 Briana Daley, Fr 6:04 24:10 6:29 Trinity College
207 188 Onyinyechi Obelle, Jr 6:10 24:10 6:29 Rowan University
208 189 Rachel Bachman, Jr 6:13 24:10 6:29 Susquehanna U
209 190 Emiley Stapleton, Sr 6:13 24:11 6:29 Lock Haven University
210 191 Mallory Drake, So 6:14 24:13 6:29 West Chester U
211 192 Larissa Pywowariw, So 6:11 24:13 6:29 Rowan University
212 Emily Acton, Fr 6:15 24:13 6:30 Rowan University
213 Kimberly Schwartz, So 6:05 24:15 6:30 Marist College
214 193 Rebekah Gallop, Fr 6:23 24:15 6:30 Bryn Mawr College
215 Kelli Ellingson, Sr 6:17 24:16 6:30 Amherst College
216 194 Liz McLaughlin, Sr 6:16 24:17 6:30 Kutztown University
217 Julia Fisher, Jr 6:18 24:17 6:31 Bates College
218 Kailey Dwyer, So 6:10 24:18 6:31 Binghamton
219 Kayla Glynn, Jr 6:15 24:18 6:31 College of New Jersey
220 195 Jillian Troisi, Fr 6:13 24:18 6:31 Moravian College
221 196 Sarah Hughes, So 6:13 24:19 6:31 Moravian College
222 197 Casey Sullivan, Fr 6:18 24:19 6:31 Conn College
223 Amelia Whaley, Fr 6:16 24:19 6:31 Lock Haven University
224 198 Robyn Schaefer, Jr 6:13 24:19 6:31 State Univ of N Y at
225 199 Emily Leboffe, So 6:19 24:20 6:31 Susquehanna U
226 200 Lauren Toth, So 6:10 24:20 6:31 East Stroudsburg Univ
227 201 Courtney Fisher, Fr 6:07 24:21 6:31 Assumption College
228 202 Jill Greenwald, Fr 6:02 24:22 6:32 Mount St. Mary's
229 203 Jamie Wandzilak, Sr 6:26 24:22 6:32 Roger Williams U
230 Katie Kravitz, Sr 6:08 24:23 6:32 Lock Haven University
231 204 Katherine Millar, Fr 6:00 24:23 6:32 Lafayette College
232 Taryn Colon, So 6:14 24:24 6:32 State Univ of N Y at
233 205 Kirsten Holmberg, Fr 6:20 24:26 6:33 U of Rochester
234 206 Katherine Burns, Jr 6:19 24:27 6:33 Gettysburg College
235 207 Meghan Duffy, Fr 6:19 24:27 6:33 Colgate University
236 Katie Gantley, So 6:17 24:28 6:33 State Univ of N Y at
237 208 Alindon Smith, So 6:17 24:29 6:34 West Chester U
238 Ellie Miller, Jr 6:25 24:29 6:34 Bates College
239 Hannah Zeltner, Jr 6:20 24:30 6:34 Bates College
240 209 Kim Katzgrau, So 6:21 24:30 6:34 Kutztown University
241 210 Alyssa Beyer, Sr 6:21 24:30 6:34 Gettysburg College
242 Sarah Wade, Fr 6:12 24:31 6:34 Haverford College
243 211 Molly MacDonald, Sr 6:17 24:31 6:34 Kutztown University
244 Kiersten Lapp, Fr 6:19 24:31 6:34 Rowan University
245 Sara Billings, Fr 6:17 24:32 6:35 S U N Y Cortland
246 212 Lexie Taylor, Fr 5:57 24:32 6:35 Rider University
247 213 Lauren Hagen, So 6:11 24:33 6:35 Assumption College
248 Kathryn Woodworth, Sr 6:29 24:34 6:35 U of Rochester
249 214 Natalie Regan, Jr 6:31 24:34 6:35 Niagara University
250 Ayumi Yuasa, Fr 6:22 24:35 6:35 U of Rochester
251 215 Samantha Young, Fr 6:09 24:35 6:35 East Stroudsburg Univ
252 Gracie Piekarski, So 6:35 24:36 6:36 Longwood University
253 216 Stephanie Welte, Jr 6:13 24:37 6:36 Rider University
254 217 Janice Frontera, Jr 6:24 24:37 6:36 Stevens Institute of
255 218 Emily Hartman, Jr 6:21 24:38 6:36 Gettysburg College
256 219 Bri Palumbo, Jr 6:31 24:39 6:36 Kutztown University
257 220 Kendyl Fahmy, Fr 6:14 24:40 6:37 Loyola - Maryland
258 221 Haley Wodenshek, Sr 6:23 24:41 6:37 Trinity College
259 222 Sydney Sericolo, So 6:19 24:41 6:37 Siena College
260 223 Lauren Logan, Fr 6:18 24:41 6:37 Stevens Institute of
261 224 Cecelia Capozzoli, Jr 6:30 24:41 6:37 Adelphi University
262 Kirsten Lebo, Fr 6:21 24:41 6:37 Moravian College
263 225 Heather Rochford, Sr 6:22 24:42 6:37 Conn College
264 226 Taylour Mauro, So 6:17 24:42 6:37 Millersville Univ. of
265 Emily Frank, Sr 6:33 24:42 6:37 Kutztown University
266 Jenny Messina, Fr 6:27 24:43 6:37 S U N Y Cortland
267 227 Mikayla Pacilio, Fr 6:07 24:44 6:38 Lafayette College
268 228 Madison Shropshire, So 6:08 24:45 6:38 Assumption College
269 Kelly Mahoney, Jr 6:18 24:45 6:38 State Univ of N Y at
270 229 Kim Wiley, Sr 6:24 24:46 6:38 Bryn Mawr College
271 230 Tina Bowers, Fr 6:19 24:46 6:38 Colgate University
272 231 Leah Sabatino, Jr 6:22 24:47 6:38 Conn College
273 232 Christine Belbey, Fr 6:17 24:48 6:39 East Stroudsburg Univ
274 Kelsey McGinnis, So 6:23 24:48 6:39 Conn College
275 233 Haley Allen, Fr 6:27 24:49 6:39 Colgate University
276 Christine Hughes, Fr 6:26 24:49 6:39 Moravian College
277 234 Jackie Applin, Fr 6:27 24:50 6:39 Roger Williams U
278 235 Hannah Ells, Fr 6:06 24:50 6:39 Trinity College
279 Tess Doggett, Jr 6:09 24:50 6:39 Saint Josephs
280 236 Annalese Coogan, Jr 6:35 24:51 6:40 Adelphi University
281 237 Abigail Barrett, So 6:04 24:52 6:40 Trinity College
282 238 Lauren Monteith, Jr 6:28 24:53 6:40 East Stroudsburg Univ
283 Grace Sheeran, Fr 6:18 24:54 6:40 Conn College
284 239 Makayla D'Urso, Fr 6:24 24:54 6:40 Roger Williams U
285 240 Liane Riley, So 6:25 24:54 6:40 Roger Williams U
286 241 Olivia Mamula, Fr 6:19 24:55 6:41 Allegheny College
287 Jamie Wallisch, So 6:22 24:56 6:41 U of Rochester
288 242 Zoe Nagasing, Jr 6:05 24:57 6:41 Lafayette College
289 243 Alex Santora, Fr 6:03 24:58 6:41 Rider University
290 Kaylyn West, Fr 6:15 24:59 6:42 East Stroudsburg Univ
291 Olivia Tarantino, Sr 6:28 24:59 6:42 Amherst College
292 244 Caitlyn McGuinness, So 6:37 25:01 6:42 Loyola - Maryland
293 245 Meghan DioGuardi, Fr 6:27 25:03 6:43 Colgate University
294 246 Megan O'Neill, Jr 6:30 25:04 6:43 Millersville Univ. of
295 247 Lisa Eberwein, Jr 6:18 25:07 6:44 Hofstra University
296 248 Emily Leighow, So 6:32 25:08 6:44 Millersville Univ. of
297 249 Shauna Maresh, Fr 6:17 25:09 6:45 Assumption College
298 250 Jacqueline Marotto, Sr 6:42 25:10 6:45 Gettysburg College
299 251 Emilee Welton, Fr 6:39 25:11 6:45 Niagara University
300 Casey Uhrich, Jr 6:41 25:11 6:45 Gettysburg College
301 Caroline Moore, Fr 6:39 25:13 6:45 College of New Jersey
302 252 Ailish Barry, Sr 6:30 25:13 6:45 Roger Williams U
303 253 Katie Lin, Jr 6:41 25:13 6:46 Swarthmore College
304 254 Sarah Dobbs, Fr 6:30 25:13 6:46 Swarthmore College
305 255 Kristen Lancto, Jr 6:23 25:15 6:46 Siena College
306 256 Emily McLean, Fr 6:18 25:16 6:46 Hofstra University
307 257 Brigid McGill, So 6:10 25:17 6:46 Lafayette College
308 258 Olivia Sbrocco, Fr 6:32 25:17 6:47 Loyola - Maryland
309 Megan Ritz, Fr 6:10 25:17 6:47 Loyola - Maryland
310 Steph Dowd, So 6:17 25:19 6:47 Lock Haven University
311 Chelsea Needham, Sr 6:26 25:20 6:47 Siena College
312 Ashley Pereira, So 6:19 25:20 6:47 Assumption College
313 Emma Loniewski, Sr 6:29 25:21 6:48 Allegheny College
314 Kellie Powers, Jr 6:32 25:21 6:48 Assumption College
315 259 Maggie Lawler, So 6:09 25:27 6:49 Niagara University
316 Elisabeth Drake, Sr 6:25 25:34 6:51 Longwood University
317 260 Morghan Linehan, So 6:33 25:35 6:52 Roger Williams U
318 261 Eva Holtermann, Sr 6:14 25:36 6:52 Hofstra University
319 Caroline Bertholf, Sr 6:33 25:39 6:52 Siena College
320 Emily Hanrahan, Sr 6:23 25:44 6:54 Colgate University
321 262 Rashawndra Herndon, So 6:39 25:46 6:54 Niagara University
322 Amanda Wivell, So 6:41 25:46 6:54 Gettysburg College
323 263 Kayla Murphy, So 6:39 25:47 6:55 Niagara University
324 Kathleen Lynch, Fr 6:25 25:49 6:55 Rider University
325 Daniella Joyce, Fr 6:25 25:50 6:55 Loyola - Maryland
326 264 Megan Tidey, Fr 6:14 25:50 6:55 Hofstra University
327 265 Bryhanna Charles, Jr 6:17 25:51 6:56 Adelphi University
328 266 Constance Kneisler, Sr 6:37 25:55 6:57 Mount St. Mary's
329 267 Celine Dreitlein, So 6:39 25:56 6:57 Niagara University
330 268 Seona Maloney, Fr 6:25 25:56 6:57 Adelphi University
331 Brianna Hoffner, Fr 6:33 25:59 6:58 Roger Williams U
332 269 Amanda Long, Jr 6:20 25:59 6:58 Millersville Univ. of
333 Michelle Zazzero, Jr 6:28 26:01 6:58 East Stroudsburg Univ
334 270 Caitlin Cheruka, Jr 6:32 26:02 6:59 West Chester U
335 Margaret Cantlay, So 6:32 26:03 6:59 Allegheny College
336 271 Katie Brodecki, Fr 6:33 26:05 6:59 Stevens Institute of
337 Samantha Rokicksak, Fr 6:29 26:06 7:00 Stevens Institute of
338 272 Alex Beda, Jr 6:42 26:07 7:00 Bryn Mawr College
339 Sarah Grubbs, Fr 6:39 26:07 7:00 Niagara University
340 Eva Karkuff, So 6:41 26:08 7:00 Gettysburg College
341 273 Taylor Velez, So 6:30 26:09 7:01 Adelphi University
342 Kiera Sheridan, Fr 6:29 26:10 7:01 Stevens Institute of
343 Samantha Farina, Sr 6:27 26:10 7:01 Rowan University
344 Adjovi Simpini, Fr 6:30 26:12 7:01 Long Island - Brookly
345 Larissa Strycharz, So 6:30 26:13 7:02 Moravian College
346 Hillary Leonard, Jr 6:35 26:34 7:07 Roger Williams U
347 Kelsey Peace, Fr 6:41 26:40 7:09 Longwood University
348 274 Samantha Martin, So 6:35 26:47 7:11 Millersville Univ. of
349 Megan Keeler, Jr 6:48 27:02 7:15 Roger Williams U
350 Allison Kriskewic, Jr 6:44 27:12 7:17 Susquehanna U
351 Megan Leise, Jr 6:59 27:13 7:18 College of New Jersey
352 Aly Orfano, Fr 6:48 27:20 7:20 Niagara University
353 Hanna Sacks, Sr 6:59 27:23 7:20 Longwood University
354 Kara Dixon, Fr 6:30 27:24 7:21 Long Island - Brookly
355 275 Mercedes Nield, So 7:17 27:50 7:28 Mount St. Mary's
356 Ariana Gagliardi, So 6:48 28:12 7:33 Rider University
357 276 Samantha Russell, Jr 6:54 28:48 7:43 West Chester U
358 Sarah Dugan, Fr 7:11 30:02 8:03 Stevens Institute of
359 277 Ria Shah, Fr 7:19 31:56 8:34 Hofstra University
360 Julianna Falso, Fr 7:31 32:44 8:46 Susquehanna U
WOMENS WHITE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Rensselaer Polytechni 112 7 17 24 27 37 43 70 23:16 1:06
2 U of Mary Washington 117 2 11 29 30 45 53 58 23:08 2:18
3 California U of Pa 180 1 15 35 44 85 159 23:23 3:16
4 York College of Pa 189 8 19 22 63 77 97 107 23:39 1:53
5 Worcester Polytechnic 203 9 10 56 60 68 76 102 23:45 1:36
6 Philadelphia U 208 20 21 41 57 69 72 123 23:50 1:14
7 Misericordia U 216 4 32 39 55 86 87 112 23:46 2:14
8 Muhlenberg College 229 18 25 46 48 92 153 174 23:53 1:37
9 Wesleyan University 256 6 47 49 71 83 124 130 23:57 2:07
10 Lebanon Valley 268 3 34 59 78 94 110 117 23:53 2:54
11 Southern New Hampshir 273 5 16 33 106 113 160 23:52 2:33
12 U of Scranton 284 26 36 50 73 99 154 161 24:08 1:28
13 Richard Stockton Coll 318 13 38 79 93 95 119 133 24:15 1:50
14 Ramapo College 348 14 80 81 82 91 111 24:22 1:47
15 S U N Y-Environmental 407 40 67 96 100 104 122 142 24:38 1:09
16 U of the Sciences 485 52 90 98 109 136 148 155 24:52 1:19
17 Eastern University 509 12 28 138 164 167 175 182 24:59 3:28
18 Georgian Court U 552 31 108 120 141 152 186 25:02 2:23
19 Salisbury University 577 65 88 134 140 150 170 173 25:10 1:25
20 Widener University 579 64 75 103 166 171 185 207 25:26 2:23
21 Nyack College 586 54 105 129 135 163 192 25:15 2:09
22 Franklin Pierce U 591 84 114 115 127 151 157 197 25:13 1:11
23 U of New Haven 645 62 66 158 172 187 25:53 3:14
24 Buffalo State College 647 23 125 128 176 195 198 203 25:51 4:55
25 Catholic University 673 101 126 132 149 165 201 204 25:33 1:29
26 Alvernia University 721 51 139 169 178 184 189 200 26:07 3:20
27 Bloomsburg University 740 121 144 145 162 168 183 25:51 1:22
28 Kings College 746 42 116 188 191 209 210 217 26:51 5:38
29 Goucher College 829 137 146 147 180 219 223 26:54 4:59
30 Keystone College 837 74 156 194 205 208 222 27:32 4:58
31 Pace University 869 118 143 181 213 214 226 27:37 4:53
32 Chestnut Hill College 925 131 190 196 202 206 227 27:58 3:59
33 Howard Community 927 61 211 212 215 228 29:49 10:13
34 Wesley College 931 89 177 220 221 224 225 28:44 6:02
35 Cabrini College 1005 179 193 199 216 218 229 28:54 3:11
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Julie Friend, So 5:52 21:27 5:45 California U of Pa
2 2 Natalie Young, So 5:52 21:39 5:48 U of Mary Washington
3 3 Kelsey Patrick, Jr 5:52 21:59 5:54 Lebanon Valley
4 4 Bianca Bolton, Jr 5:53 22:31 6:02 Misericordia U
5 5 Laura O'Hanlon, So 6:00 22:31 6:02 Southern New Hampshir
6 6 Caroline Elmendorf, So 5:58 22:35 6:03 Wesleyan University
7 7 Shannon Trant, Jr 6:09 22:36 6:03 Rensselaer Polytechni
8 8 Jessica Miller, Sr 6:09 22:42 6:05 York College of Pa
9 9 Julie Tevenan, Jr 5:53 22:50 6:07 Worcester Polytechnic
10 10 Emily Newman, Fr 5:58 22:55 6:08 Worcester Polytechnic
11 11 Lauren Braney, Jr 6:11 22:56 6:09 U of Mary Washington
12 12 Josey Rupert, Sr 5:53 23:02 6:10 Eastern University
13 13 Cassandra Hrusko, So 5:53 23:03 6:11 Richard Stockton Coll
14 14 Emily Brock, Jr 6:00 23:04 6:11 Ramapo College
15 15 Allison Hall, Sr 6:12 23:06 6:11 California U of Pa
16 16 Stacey Wojcik, Jr 6:00 23:07 6:12 Southern New Hampshir
17 17 Andrea Duncan, So 6:14 23:10 6:13 Rensselaer Polytechni
18 18 Melanie Tramontina, Jr 6:06 23:13 6:13 Muhlenberg College
19 19 Caroline Delany, Sr 6:12 23:14 6:14 York College of Pa
20 20 Emilie Barton, Jr 6:01 23:15 6:14 Philadelphia U
21 21 Taylor Falvey, Sr 6:02 23:19 6:15 Philadelphia U
22 22 Jenna Roberts, Jr 6:19 23:20 6:15 York College of Pa
23 23 Sabrina Brooks, Jr 6:00 23:20 6:15 Buffalo State College
24 24 Jaime Lord, Fr 6:20 23:24 6:16 Rensselaer Polytechni
25 25 Mallory Snyder, Fr 6:06 23:25 6:16 Muhlenberg College
26 26 Cara Notariani, Sr 5:58 23:27 6:17 U of Scranton
27 27 Christine Artim, Sr 6:12 23:28 6:17 Rensselaer Polytechni
28 28 Adrienne Borrelli, So 6:07 23:29 6:18 Eastern University
29 29 Trinity Smyth, Sr 6:19 23:33 6:19 U of Mary Washington
30 30 Victoria Parent, So 6:17 23:33 6:19 U of Mary Washington
31 31 Jessica Handsaker, Fr 6:20 23:33 6:19 Georgian Court U
32 32 Bethany Killmon, So 6:06 23:34 6:19 Misericordia U
33 33 Abigail MacBeth, Jr 6:05 23:36 6:20 Southern New Hampshir
34 34 Dana Stockdale, Sr 6:13 23:40 6:20 Lebanon Valley
35 35 Shannon Bridges, So 6:12 23:40 6:21 California U of Pa
36 36 Kelly Buccisano, Fr 6:05 23:41 6:21 U of Scranton
37 37 Allison Thayer, So 6:30 23:42 6:21 Rensselaer Polytechni
38 38 Sara Bridge, Sr 6:01 23:47 6:22 Richard Stockton Coll
39 39 Amy Viti, Fr 6:11 23:50 6:23 Misericordia U
40 40 Andrea Szewczyk, So 6:13 23:51 6:23 S U N Y-Environmental
41 41 Alyssa Litty, Jr 6:11 23:52 6:24 Philadelphia U
42 42 Marissa Durako, So 6:26 23:53 6:24 Kings College
43 43 Alexa Sakorafos, Jr 6:30 23:54 6:24 Rensselaer Polytechni
44 44 Katilyn Woods, Fr 6:12 23:56 6:25 California U of Pa
45 45 Claudia Autore, Jr 6:17 23:56 6:25 U of Mary Washington
46 46 Claire Thornton, Jr 6:21 23:56 6:25 Muhlenberg College
47 47 Rachel Unger, Sr 6:21 23:57 6:25 Wesleyan University
48 48 Emily Davidson, Fr 6:14 23:59 6:26 Muhlenberg College
49 49 Morgan Findley, Fr 6:21 24:01 6:26 Wesleyan University
50 50 Laura Fay, Sr 6:17 24:04 6:27 U of Scranton
51 51 Andrea Stevko, Jr 6:09 24:06 6:28 Alvernia University
52 52 Brianna Ligotski, Jr 6:15 24:07 6:28 U of the Sciences
53 53 Rachel Lewis, Fr 6:13 24:09 6:28 U of Mary Washington
54 54 Trisha Frazer, So 6:15 24:09 6:28 Nyack College
55 55 Alexandria Miller, Jr 6:17 24:10 6:29 Misericordia U
56 56 Lea Strangio, Fr 6:18 24:12 6:29 Worcester Polytechnic
57 57 Victoria Frisbie, So 6:13 24:13 6:30 Philadelphia U
58 58 Tara Landy, Sr 6:19 24:14 6:30 U of Mary Washington
59 59 Lauren Decker, So 6:31 24:18 6:31 Lebanon Valley
60 60 Haley Dyer, Jr 6:18 24:18 6:31 Worcester Polytechnic
61 61 Caroline Haden, So 6:20 24:20 6:31 Howard Community
62 62 Erin Fox, So 6:23 24:22 6:32 U of New Haven
63 63 Kathleen Cannon, So 6:39 24:22 6:32 York College of Pa
64 64 Emily Creighton, Sr 6:30 24:23 6:32 Widener University
65 65 Olivia Cloud, Sr 6:16 24:23 6:32 Salisbury University
66 66 Danielle Sorrentino, Sr 6:14 24:25 6:33 U of New Haven
67 67 Cambria Ziemer, Sr 6:20 24:25 6:33 S U N Y-Environmental
68 68 Caitlin Walde, Sr 6:20 24:26 6:33 Worcester Polytechnic
69 Samantha Park, Jr 6:18 24:26 6:33 U of Mary Washington
70 69 Stephanie Watson, So 6:20 24:29 6:34 Philadelphia U
71 70 Madeline Dery, So 6:39 24:29 6:34 Rensselaer Polytechni
72 71 Joie Akerson, So 6:22 24:30 6:34 Wesleyan University
73 72 Jessica Thies, So 6:13 24:31 6:34 Philadelphia U
74 73 Rachel Conniff, Sr 6:06 24:31 6:34 U of Scranton
75 74 Shannon Vairo, Jr 6:12 24:31 6:34 Keystone College
76 75 Erica Trofa, Jr 6:26 24:31 6:34 Widener University
77 76 Elizabeth Hansen, So 6:25 24:32 6:35 Worcester Polytechnic
78 Jodi Wrzosek, So 6:31 24:33 6:35 Rensselaer Polytechni
79 77 Alicia Dillman, So 6:40 24:35 6:35 York College of Pa
80 78 Alyssa Keich, Jr 6:23 24:35 6:35 Lebanon Valley
81 79 Courtney Klecha, So 6:28 24:37 6:36 Richard Stockton Coll
82 80 Rachel Herrick, So 6:23 24:37 6:36 Ramapo College
83 81 Paris Hughes, Fr 6:23 24:37 6:36 Ramapo College
84 Taylor MacEwen, So 6:40 24:39 6:36 Rensselaer Polytechni
85 82 Jennifer Mlynar, Fr 6:32 24:41 6:37 Ramapo College
86 83 Elianna Zimmerman, So 6:26 24:42 6:37 Wesleyan University
87 84 Natalie Davies, Fr 6:14 24:42 6:37 Franklin Pierce U
88 85 Shannon Marsteller, Jr 6:26 24:43 6:37 California U of Pa
89 Marin Bader, Fr 6:18 24:43 6:37 U of Mary Washington
90 86 Lauren Hause, Fr 6:26 24:44 6:38 Misericordia U
91 87 Rachael Harding, Sr 6:27 24:44 6:38 Misericordia U
92 88 Jessica Lane, Fr 6:16 24:44 6:38 Salisbury University
93 89 Dieunise Desir, So 6:24 24:46 6:38 Wesley College
94 90 Grace John, Jr 6:21 24:50 6:39 U of the Sciences
95 91 Brianna Springsteadah, Jr 6:19 24:50 6:39 Ramapo College
96 92 Hannah Binder, So 6:29 24:50 6:39 Muhlenberg College
97 93 Hillary Morris, Sr 6:18 24:51 6:40 Richard Stockton Coll
98 Stephanie Unger, Sr 6:24 24:52 6:40 Delaware Valley Colle
99 94 Brittany Rees, So 6:42 24:53 6:40 Lebanon Valley
100 95 Christina Welsh, Fr 6:16 24:53 6:40 Richard Stockton Coll
101 96 Cara Keogh, Jr 6:20 24:54 6:40 S U N Y-Environmental
102 97 Kasey Fogelsanger, So 6:42 24:55 6:41 York College of Pa
103 98 Jennifer O'Laughlin, Sr 6:37 24:55 6:41 U of the Sciences
104 99 Elizabeth Joyce, Sr 6:21 24:55 6:41 U of Scranton
105 Loki Rasmussen, Jr 6:20 24:56 6:41 Rensselaer Polytechni
106 100 Jenny Frank, Sr 6:29 24:57 6:41 S U N Y-Environmental
107 101 Cristina Butrico, Jr 6:34 24:58 6:41 Catholic University
108 102 Maria Grandoni, Sr 6:25 24:59 6:42 Worcester Polytechnic
109 103 Taylor Englert, So 6:30 25:00 6:42 Widener University
110 104 Cami Ferguson, Fr 6:29 25:00 6:42 S U N Y-Environmental
111 105 Sabrina White, Jr 6:21 25:00 6:42 Nyack College
112 106 Kaitlin McCauley, Fr 6:18 25:01 6:42 Southern New Hampshir
113 107 Emily Abell, Sr 6:42 25:01 6:42 York College of Pa
114 108 Julia Martone, Fr 6:31 25:02 6:42 Georgian Court U
115 109 Melissa Humble, Sr 6:34 25:02 6:43 U of the Sciences
116 110 Rachel Eyler, Sr 6:31 25:02 6:43 Lebanon Valley
117 111 Melissa Guida, Fr 6:20 25:03 6:43 Ramapo College
118 112 Angela Stella, Fr 6:15 25:03 6:43 Misericordia U
119 113 Felicia Dowling, Fr 6:21 25:04 6:43 Southern New Hampshir
120 114 Doria Brown, Jr 6:15 25:06 6:44 Franklin Pierce U
121 Amy Hastings, Fr 6:33 25:06 6:44 U of Mary Washington
122 115 Katelyn Thomas, Fr 6:17 25:07 6:44 Franklin Pierce U
123 116 Erin Hurley, Fr 6:33 25:08 6:44 Kings College
124 Katherine Clemente, So 6:47 25:08 6:44 Rensselaer Polytechni
125 117 Sarah Grow, Fr 6:38 25:09 6:44 Lebanon Valley
126 Hannah Jones, Jr 6:38 25:09 6:44 Lebanon Valley
127 118 Mary O'Shea, Jr 6:36 25:09 6:45 Pace University
128 119 Amanda Matthews, Sr 6:28 25:10 6:45 Richard Stockton Coll
129 120 Taylor Dash, Fr 6:26 25:10 6:45 Georgian Court U
130 Meghan Philpot, Fr 6:44 25:11 6:45 Rensselaer Polytechni
131 121 Rachel Kidd, Fr 6:20 25:12 6:45 Bloomsburg University
132 122 Samantha Hollister, So 6:35 25:13 6:45 S U N Y-Environmental
133 123 Maddie Conway, Fr 6:19 25:14 6:46 Philadelphia U
134 124 Juli Riggs, So 6:23 25:14 6:46 Wesleyan University
135 125 Samantha Clemons, Fr 6:33 25:15 6:46 Buffalo State College
136 126 Justine Paranio, Fr 6:29 25:15 6:46 Catholic University
137 127 Shannon Lozier, Jr 6:32 25:16 6:46 Franklin Pierce U
138 Naomi Scharf, So 6:26 25:17 6:47 Philadelphia U
139 Emily Cronise, Fr 6:39 25:21 6:48 York College of Pa
140 128 Elizabeth Wall, So 6:33 25:22 6:48 Buffalo State College
141 129 Danielle Wilson, So 6:33 25:22 6:48 Nyack College
142 130 Sylwia Lipior, Fr 6:24 25:23 6:48 Wesleyan University
143 131 Paige Antall, So 6:23 25:23 6:48 Chestnut Hill College
144 132 Erin McNulty, Fr 6:29 25:23 6:48 Catholic University
145 133 Sara Ostrowski, Fr 6:28 25:25 6:49 Richard Stockton Coll
146 134 Alison Schwartz, Fr 6:30 25:26 6:49 Salisbury University
147 Alyssa Schwarz, Fr 6:29 25:26 6:49 Misericordia U
148 135 Ariana Nash, Fr 6:06 25:26 6:49 Nyack College
149 136 Allison Kmetz, Jr 6:36 25:26 6:49 U of the Sciences
150 Alexandria Brooks, Fr 6:44 25:26 6:49 Rensselaer Polytechni
151 137 Anna Sandacz, Jr 6:20 25:27 6:49 Goucher College
152 Christina Hebner, So 6:29 25:27 6:49 Wesleyan University
153 138 Kasia Thomas, Jr 6:32 25:27 6:49 Eastern University
154 139 Julia Malpass, Fr 6:33 25:27 6:49 Alvernia University
155 Maggie LaRoche, Fr 6:30 25:28 6:49 Worcester Polytechnic
156 140 Taylor Nantz, Fr 6:24 25:28 6:50 Salisbury University
157 141 Amanda Farina, Sr 6:30 25:29 6:50 Georgian Court U
158 142 Lauren Lynn, So 6:31 25:29 6:50 S U N Y-Environmental
159 Nicole Vasiliu, Jr 6:37 25:30 6:50 Lebanon Valley
160 143 Marissa Controneo, Fr 6:39 25:31 6:50 Pace University
161 Rachel Castellitto, So 6:22 25:34 6:51 Richard Stockton Coll
162 144 Erika Edwards, So 6:18 25:34 6:51 Bloomsburg University
163 Oriana Howell, Fr 6:43 25:36 6:52 York College of Pa
164 145 Jessica Quesenberry, So 6:23 25:37 6:52 Bloomsburg University
165 146 Camille Jorgensen, So 6:39 25:39 6:53 Goucher College
166 Samantha Harrer, So 6:38 25:40 6:53 Rosemont College
167 147 Amanda Tascarella, Fr 6:22 25:40 6:53 Goucher College
168 148 Jessica Fraone, Fr 6:36 25:41 6:53 U of the Sciences
169 149 Becky Chominsky, Fr 6:34 25:42 6:53 Catholic University
170 Elle Palmer, So 6:44 25:43 6:53 S U N Y-Environmental
171 Emily Banks, So 6:46 25:46 6:54 Lebanon Valley
172 150 Emily Plunkett, Fr 6:29 25:48 6:55 Salisbury University
173 151 Holly Lindoe, So 6:38 25:53 6:56 Franklin Pierce U
174 Courtney Pitman, So 6:35 25:55 6:57 S U N Y-Environmental
175 152 Megan Kelly, Sr 6:29 25:56 6:57 Georgian Court U
176 153 Hayley Steckler, Fr 6:33 26:01 6:58 Muhlenberg College
177 154 Abby Roselli, Sr 6:28 26:02 6:59 U of Scranton
178 Courtney Lafferty, Jr 6:31 26:05 7:00 Philadelphia U
179 Samantha Pagliarulo, Fr 6:33 26:06 7:00 Richard Stockton Coll
180 155 Mily Shah, Fr 6:36 26:07 7:00 U of the Sciences
181 156 Kaitlynn Kuchta, So 6:31 26:08 7:00 Keystone College
182 Kaitlyn Beckham, So 6:22 26:09 7:00 Philadelphia U
183 157 Alexa Cassara, Fr 6:32 26:10 7:01 Franklin Pierce U
184 158 Jessica Bradt, So 6:32 26:10 7:01 U of New Haven
185 159 Paige Lamberson, So 6:41 26:12 7:01 California U of Pa
186 160 Alicia Cutter, Fr 6:25 26:13 7:02 Southern New Hampshir
187 161 Elaine House, Fr 6:46 26:14 7:02 U of Scranton
188 162 Kara Smith, Fr 6:25 26:15 7:02 Bloomsburg University
189 163 Michelle Schiewe, Sr 6:59 26:17 7:03 Nyack College
190 Megan Castaldi, Fr 6:43 26:17 7:03 U of Scranton
191 Rebecca Sitler, So 7:00 26:18 7:03 Lebanon Valley
192 Delaney Wallace, Fr 6:49 26:21 7:04 U of Scranton
193 164 Hannah Schmitt, Fr 6:45 26:24 7:05 Eastern University
194 165 Erin Schlegel, Jr 6:36 26:26 7:05 Catholic University
195 166 Shae Spicer, So 6:29 26:29 7:06 Widener University
196 Sara Chamberlain, So 6:55 26:30 7:06 Delaware Valley Colle
197 167 Samantha Koester, Fr 6:37 26:30 7:06 Eastern University
198 168 Lyndsey Fraser, Jr 6:42 26:33 7:07 Bloomsburg University
199 169 Christanna Brown, So 6:44 26:34 7:07 Alvernia University
200 Gina Capobianco, Fr 6:43 26:34 7:07 Worcester Polytechnic
201 Kristen Eberhardt, Fr 6:46 26:41 7:09 Lebanon Valley
202 170 Taylor Streib, Fr 6:40 26:42 7:09 Salisbury University
203 171 Marissa Conley, So 6:44 26:46 7:10 Widener University
204 Erin Evke, Jr 6:44 26:46 7:11 Rensselaer Polytechni
205 Emma MacIntyre, Fr 6:40 26:48 7:11 Worcester Polytechnic
206 Valerie Pagano, Fr 6:55 26:49 7:11 Misericordia U
207 172 Jamila Ifill- Jones, So 6:53 26:49 7:11 U of New Haven
208 173 Maura Souders, Fr 6:36 26:50 7:12 Salisbury University
209 Taylor Ryan, So 6:55 26:51 7:12 U of Scranton
210 174 Ellen Shephard, Fr 6:44 26:51 7:12 Muhlenberg College
211 175 Alyssa Schock, Jr 6:46 26:53 7:12 Eastern University
212 Rachel Anderson, So 7:00 26:55 7:13 Lebanon Valley
213 176 Chelsea Davidson, Sr 6:57 26:59 7:14 Buffalo State College
214 Lindsay Muhs, So 6:52 27:00 7:14 Muhlenberg College
215 177 Mercedes Myrick, Fr 6:43 27:02 7:15 Wesley College
216 178 Jamie Cappiello, Jr 6:44 27:02 7:15 Alvernia University
217 Allison Cronk, So 6:50 27:04 7:15 S U N Y-Environmental
218 Abby Reagan, Jr 7:14 27:08 7:16 York College of Pa
219 Cora Wallace, Sr 6:51 27:09 7:17 Muhlenberg College
220 Alyse Parker, So 6:56 27:12 7:17 U of the Sciences
221 179 Emily Lauziere, Fr 6:37 27:12 7:17 Cabrini College
222 Katheryn Hoffman, So 6:53 27:15 7:18 U of Scranton
223 180 Zoe Malkin, Sr 6:49 27:16 7:18 Goucher College
224 181 Bianca Gizzo, Jr 7:26 27:19 7:19 Pace University
225 Emily White, Jr 7:03 27:21 7:20 Lebanon Valley
226 Cara Cuiule, Jr 6:39 27:22 7:20 Richard Stockton Coll
227 182 Stephanie Hogan, Jr 6:46 27:24 7:21 Eastern University
228 183 Zoie Cleary, So 6:36 27:25 7:21 Bloomsburg University
229 184 Alicia Lesneski, So 6:44 27:26 7:21 Alvernia University
230 185 Madeline Mayes, Fr 6:53 27:26 7:21 Widener University
231 186 Laura Amdur, Jr 7:06 27:28 7:22 Georgian Court U
232 Audrey Devaux, Sr 6:59 27:29 7:22 Eastern University
233 187 Samantha Mathewson, Sr 7:09 27:36 7:24 U of New Haven
234 Bridget Houghton, Fr 6:52 27:39 7:25 U of the Sciences
235 Sara Kelly, Fr 6:59 27:41 7:25 Eastern University
236 188 Alex Evangelista, So 6:59 27:43 7:26 Kings College
237 189 Tina Marie Streleckis, Sr 6:52 27:46 7:27 Alvernia University
238 Jess Powers, Fr 7:12 27:53 7:28 Penn State Brandywine
239 190 Emily Bensen-Abotangelo, Fr 6:58 27:54 7:29 Chestnut Hill College
240 Jeanette Tropp, So 7:01 27:58 7:30 Lebanon Valley
241 191 Kristine Bentikowski, Fr 7:10 27:59 7:30 Kings College
242 Emily Mackey, Sr 7:05 28:00 7:30 Eastern University
243 Jacquelyn Bamberski, So 6:29 28:03 7:31 Misericordia U
244 192 Abigail Elliott, So 7:02 28:06 7:32 Nyack College
245 Khloe Aragon, Fr 7:11 28:08 7:32 Eastern University
246 193 Jessica Lanchang, Jr 6:43 28:11 7:33 Cabrini College
247 194 Tameka Wood, Fr 7:05 28:12 7:34 Keystone College
248 195 Briel Biggs, Fr 6:57 28:15 7:34 Buffalo State College
249 196 Lea Sanders, Fr 7:11 28:17 7:35 Chestnut Hill College
250 Katarina Grynyshin, Jr 6:38 28:18 7:35 Rosemont College
251 Shannon McSherry, Jr 6:42 28:20 7:36 U of Scranton
252 197 Kayla Digiantommaso, Jr 7:07 28:23 7:36 Franklin Pierce U
253 Sarah Boyles, Sr 7:15 28:23 7:37 Lebanon Valley
254 198 Kayleigh Bystrak, Fr 6:37 28:23 7:37 Buffalo State College
255 199 Krissy Giles, So 7:09 28:24 7:37 Cabrini College
256 200 Mylen Ruppert, Jr 7:16 28:25 7:37 Alvernia University
257 Kristen Weimar, Jr 7:07 28:30 7:38 Eastern University
258 Olivia Dunzleman, Sr 7:20 28:31 7:38 Alvernia University
259 Annie Mueller, Fr 7:31 28:31 7:39 Penn State Brandywine
260 Niki Maginnis, So 7:31 28:33 7:39 Penn State Brandywine
261 201 Catherine Hertmansky, So 7:12 28:43 7:42 Catholic University
262 202 Tatiana Regan, Fr 7:11 28:51 7:44 Chestnut Hill College
263 Grace Schaefer, Jr 7:09 28:51 7:44 Eastern University
264 203 Nia Holmes, Jr 7:08 28:52 7:44 Buffalo State College
265 204 Ines Gannon, Fr 7:17 28:59 7:46 Catholic University
266 Samantha Will, So 7:06 29:00 7:46 Delaware Valley Colle
267 Joanna Martyn, So 7:10 29:04 7:48 Catholic University
268 205 Heather Brim, Fr 7:34 29:18 7:51 Keystone College
269 Laura Hartman, Jr 7:14 29:18 7:51 Salisbury University
270 Kirsten Kuchera, Sr 7:29 29:18 7:51 Muhlenberg College
271 Michelle Stoker, Fr 7:14 29:20 7:52 Salisbury University
272 206 Susan Abraham, So 7:13 29:21 7:52 Chestnut Hill College
273 207 Jessica Schappelle, Fr 7:12 29:22 7:52 Widener University
274 Lauren Polcaro, So 7:42 29:23 7:53 Muhlenberg College
275 208 Alexa Jefferis, Fr 7:34 29:29 7:54 Keystone College
276 Samantha Frear, Fr 7:12 29:30 7:54 U of the Sciences
277 209 Deirdre Cooney, Jr 7:31 29:31 7:55 Kings College
278 210 Liz Novak, Fr 7:10 29:44 7:58 Kings College
279 211 Hannah LeFors, Fr 7:30 29:59 8:02 Howard Community
280 212 Gabrielle Petty, So 7:30 30:00 8:02 Howard Community
281 213 Courtney Jankowski, Jr 7:55 30:02 8:03 Pace University
282 214 Grace Telesco, Jr 7:55 30:02 8:03 Pace University
283 215 Mackenzie Snyder, Fr 8:01 30:10 8:05 Howard Community
284 Katrina Zicot, Fr 7:45 30:13 8:06 Lebanon Valley
285 216 Malley DeSantos, So 7:14 30:18 8:07 Cabrini College
286 217 Marykate Bulger, Jr 7:39 30:18 8:07 Kings College
287 218 Alexis Cunningham, Jr 7:11 30:22 8:08 Cabrini College
288 219 Annie Drascher, Fr 7:40 30:25 8:09 Goucher College
289 220 Danae Carter, So 7:18 30:30 8:11 Wesley College
290 221 Miata Reese, So 7:05 30:34 8:12 Wesley College
291 Rachel Loar, Fr 7:16 30:36 8:12 Alvernia University
292 Elizabeth Peabody, Fr 7:34 30:39 8:13 Alvernia University
293 Laura Hunyara, So 7:08 30:41 8:13 Eastern University
294 222 Tiana Genetti, Sr 7:49 30:44 8:14 Keystone College
295 Alyssa Lambert, Jr 6:15 30:45 8:14 Franklin Pierce U
296 223 Jonelle Palmer, So 7:41 30:46 8:15 Goucher College
297 224 Quadira Minus, Fr 7:26 30:48 8:15 Wesley College
298 225 Alexus Reese, So 7:14 31:15 8:23 Wesley College
299 226 Alex Franciosa, Fr 7:55 31:33 8:27 Pace University
300 227 Mary Markowski, Sr 7:53 32:00 8:35 Chestnut Hill College
301 Ciara Leynes, Fr 8:12 32:19 8:40 Kings College
302 Jess Maginnis, Sr 8:24 32:27 8:42 Penn State Brandywine
303 Nzinga Meadows, So 7:58 33:43 9:02 Buffalo State College
304 Meredith Lastra, Fr 8:25 34:02 9:07 Kings College
305 228 Mary Hurd, Fr 8:24 34:33 9:16 Howard Community
306 229 Joanne Schrank, Jr 8:15 34:59 9:23 Cabrini College
307 Devon Bizarre, Fr 9:06 37:38 10:05 Kings College
308 Archana Ganta, So 9:53 38:22 10:17 Rosemont College
309 Katie Pavlick, Fr 9:54 43:08 11:34 Rosemont College
BOYS BROWN
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Malvern Prep 118 4 7 29 37 41 166 168 16:05 0:50
2 Cumberland Valley 165 14 15 35 36 65 152 179 16:15 0:49
3 Easton Area 200 1 12 39 49 99 169 237 16:08 2:05
4 Hershey 218 8 13 56 69 72 102 106 16:21 1:08
5 Our Lady of Good Coun 249 10 17 59 67 96 110 123 16:24 1:15
6 Charter School of Wil 290 5 11 42 95 137 157 189 16:25 1:39
7 Twin Valley 299 24 54 57 60 104 120 171 16:37 0:52
8 Loyola Blakefield 305 18 38 63 85 101 147 167 16:36 1:02
9 Scranton Prep 315 26 50 55 76 108 117 201 16:39 0:52
10 Parkland 339 44 46 71 87 91 125 128 16:44 0:26
11 Hempfield (3) 357 27 68 79 86 97 107 132 16:44 0:48
12 Spring-Ford 365 3 62 70 103 127 144 163 16:37 1:49
13 Germantown Friends 371 9 30 34 126 172 180 195 16:37 1:49
14 Shaker 395 20 51 77 111 136 177 198 16:46 1:14
15 Governor Mifflin 407 48 53 78 88 140 219 272 16:50 0:46
16 West Chester Rustin 439 47 80 84 98 130 230 263 16:54 0:43
17 St Josephs Prep 471 22 33 105 151 160 173 200 16:51 1:17
18 Freedom 540 16 28 154 164 178 227 238 16:54 1:37
19 Dallas 587 52 92 135 153 155 255 17:06 0:46
20 North Pocono 628 6 43 61 250 268 281 282 17:12 3:07
21 Newark 636 23 64 121 187 241 254 270 17:11 2:09
22 Perkiomen Valley 647 74 89 90 188 206 211 259 17:13 0:1:00
23 Monroe-Woodbury 658 2 119 161 185 191 196 199 17:01 2:21
24 Owen J Roberts 665 25 82 143 202 213 216 221 17:12 1:42
25 Strath Haven 674 81 112 129 158 194 203 220 17:15 0:50
26 Calvert Hall College 677 58 131 133 138 217 231 236 17:17 1:19
27 Bensalem 678 32 45 149 208 244 273 278 17:16 1:59
28 Pottsgrove 684 40 141 146 174 183 207 209 17:13 1:10
29 Liberty 687 21 83 139 204 240 260 261 17:16 2:12
30 West Chester East 690 19 114 170 175 212 235 265 17:12 1:49
31 Neshaminy 765 94 115 124 210 222 277 284 17:25 1:05
32 Conestoga 782 75 150 181 184 192 225 253 17:23 0:51
33 Wallenpaupack 845 113 148 186 193 205 256 258 17:30 0:42
34 Central Bucks South 848 31 156 159 245 257 264 267 17:35 2:17
35 Upper Perkiomen 864 66 122 215 228 233 249 262 17:37 1:28
36 Methacton 874 93 109 190 239 243 246 247 17:38 1:22
37 Elk Lake 886 116 162 176 214 218 229 266 17:35 0:51
38 Radnor 925 73 134 224 242 252 283 286 17:47 1:39
39 Westhill-Ludden 959 100 145 232 234 248 275 285 17:49 1:26
40 Hill School 1019 118 182 197 251 271 279 280 17:56 1:42
41 Upper Darby 1025 142 165 223 226 269 274 276 17:56 1:30
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Colin Abert, Sr 4:45 14:55 4:49 Easton Area
2 2 Jack Jibb, Sr 4:50 15:18 4:56 Monroe-Woodbury
3 Griffin Molino, Sr 4:50 15:18 4:56 South Williamsport Ar
4 3 Paul Power, Sr 4:55 15:24 4:58 Spring-Ford
5 4 Jaxson Hoey, Jr 4:50 15:36 5:02 Malvern Prep
6 5 Kieran Tuntivate, Sr 4:54 15:39 5:03 Charter School of Wil
7 6 Matt Kravitz, Jr 4:52 15:39 5:03 North Pocono
8 7 Billy McDevitt, So 4:52 15:40 5:03 Malvern Prep
9 8 Aidan Demko, Sr 4:53 15:40 5:03 Hershey
10 9 Nick Dahl, So 4:52 15:41 5:03 Germantown Friends
11 10 Jack Wavering, Jr 4:56 15:42 5:04 Our Lady of Good Coun
12 11 Kevin Murray, Jr 4:52 15:42 5:04 Charter School of Wil
13 Simon Smith, Sr 4:53 15:43 5:04 Towanda Area
14 12 Kevin Lapsansky, Jr 4:59 15:48 5:06 Easton Area
15 13 Will Sponaugle, Sr 5:00 15:52 5:07 Hershey
16 14 Yahya Soliman, So 5:07 15:54 5:07 Cumberland Valley
17 15 Quinn Wasko, Sr 5:07 15:55 5:08 Cumberland Valley
18 16 Daniel Quigley, Jr 5:00 15:55 5:08 Freedom
19 17 Kevin McGivern, Jr 5:00 15:57 5:08 Our Lady of Good Coun
20 18 Frankie Legambi, Jr 5:02 15:59 5:09 Loyola Blakefield
21 19 Eric Diestelow, Sr 4:59 16:02 5:10 West Chester East
22 20 Paul Nichols, Jr 5:02 16:03 5:10 Shaker
23 21 Alex Fitch, Sr 5:07 16:04 5:11 Liberty
24 22 Isaiah Fisher, Sr 5:06 16:07 5:12 St Josephs Prep
25 23 Jarod Wilson, Sr 5:07 16:08 5:12 Newark
26 24 Josh Coakley, Sr 5:00 16:10 5:13 Twin Valley
27 25 Liam Conway, Fr 5:02 16:10 5:13 Owen J Roberts
28 26 Kyle Perry, Sr 4:59 16:11 5:13 Scranton Prep
29 27 Duncan Brady, Sr 5:11 16:12 5:13 Hempfield (3)
30 28 William Alpaugh, Jr 5:01 16:14 5:14 Freedom
31 29 Josh Hoey, Fr 4:53 16:17 5:15 Malvern Prep
32 30 Joe Newmann, Sr 5:08 16:18 5:15 Germantown Friends
33 31 Matthew Scarpill, So 5:00 16:18 5:15 Central Bucks South
34 32 Tyji Mays, Sr 5:05 16:20 5:16 Bensalem
35 33 Joseph Pisacano, Jr 5:06 16:20 5:16 St Josephs Prep
36 34 Grayson Hepp, Jr 4:55 16:20 5:16 Germantown Friends
37 35 Josh Higgins, So 5:10 16:21 5:16 Cumberland Valley
38 36 Owen Seeber, Jr 5:09 16:23 5:17 Cumberland Valley
39 37 Colin Wills, Jr 5:01 16:24 5:17 Malvern Prep
40 38 Kevin Wegner, Jr 5:13 16:24 5:17 Loyola Blakefield
41 39 Gregory Sherman, Jr 5:02 16:24 5:17 Easton Area
42 40 Derek Lopez, Sr 5:02 16:25 5:18 Pottsgrove
43 41 Ryan Doane, Fr 5:04 16:26 5:18 Malvern Prep
44 42 Chris Avila, So 5:06 16:27 5:18 Charter School of Wil
45 43 Mike Brenkosh, Sr 5:06 16:29 5:19 North Pocono
46 44 Hailemichael Geiger, So 5:00 16:30 5:19 Parkland
47 45 Rahi Shah, Jr 5:12 16:30 5:19 Bensalem
48 46 Grant Newman, Sr 5:06 16:31 5:20 Parkland
49 47 Spencer Vogt, Sr 5:04 16:32 5:20 West Chester Rustin
50 48 Jesse Mills, Sr 5:04 16:32 5:20 Governor Mifflin
51 49 Gregory Grunwald, Sr 5:06 16:32 5:20 Easton Area
52 50 Ben Evans, Sr 5:05 16:33 5:20 Scranton Prep
53 51 Tom Hale, Sr 5:08 16:34 5:21 Shaker
54 52 Jack Zardecki, Fr 5:08 16:35 5:21 Dallas
55 53 Jared Luckanitz, Sr 5:07 16:35 5:21 Governor Mifflin
56 54 Colby Geary, Sr 5:05 16:36 5:21 Twin Valley
57 55 Ryan Burke, Sr 5:03 16:36 5:21 Scranton Prep
58 56 Peter D Amico, Sr 5:06 16:36 5:21 Hershey
59 57 Colin Geary, Sr 5:06 16:37 5:21 Twin Valley
60 58 Owen Melia, Sr 5:18 16:38 5:22 Calvert Hall College
61 59 Jimmy Vazzana, So 5:12 16:39 5:22 Our Lady of Good Coun
62 60 Tim Givens, Sr 5:08 16:40 5:22 Twin Valley
63 61 David Haines, So 5:08 16:40 5:22 North Pocono
64 62 Zachary Smith, Fr 5:13 16:41 5:23 Spring-Ford
65 63 Michael Wegner, Sr 5:05 16:41 5:23 Loyola Blakefield
66 64 Daniel Mwaniki, Jr 5:13 16:41 5:23 Newark
67 65 Josh Cahill, Jr 5:18 16:42 5:23 Cumberland Valley
68 66 Jacob Keiper, Sr 5:08 16:43 5:23 Upper Perkiomen
69 67 George Drewyer, So 5:13 16:43 5:24 Our Lady of Good Coun
70 68 Justin Yurchak, Jr 5:11 16:44 5:24 Hempfield (3)
71 69 Michael Corado, Sr 5:12 16:45 5:24 Hershey
72 70 Chase Parr, So 5:13 16:46 5:24 Spring-Ford
73 71 Sam Morgan, Fr 5:13 16:48 5:25 Parkland
74 72 Grant Geyer, So 5:13 16:48 5:25 Hershey
75 73 Connor Holm, Sr 5:05 16:48 5:25 Radnor
76 74 Jeff Montgomery, Jr 5:15 16:49 5:25 Perkiomen Valley
77 75 Theo Roberts, Jr 5:13 16:49 5:25 Conestoga
78 76 Owen Brier, Sr 5:10 16:49 5:25 Scranton Prep
79 77 Chris Bouchard, Sr 5:17 16:49 5:25 Shaker
80 78 Shane MacMahon, Sr 5:08 16:50 5:26 Governor Mifflin
81 79 Christian Groff, Fr 5:19 16:50 5:26 Hempfield (3)
82 80 Brandon Hontz, So 5:05 16:50 5:26 West Chester Rustin
83 81 Conan Beckley-Gray, Jr 5:09 16:51 5:26 Strath Haven
84 82 Abe Van Helmond, Jr 5:19 16:51 5:26 Owen J Roberts
85 83 Will Masemore, Sr 5:21 16:52 5:26 Liberty
86 84 Jimmy Cook, Sr 5:11 16:52 5:26 West Chester Rustin
87 85 Kenny Rowe, Jr 5:14 16:54 5:27 Loyola Blakefield
88 86 Coby Mattes, So 5:19 16:54 5:27 Hempfield (3)
89 87 Steven Kaleycik, So 5:16 16:54 5:27 Parkland
90 88 Luke Myers, Jr 5:09 16:55 5:27 Governor Mifflin
91 89 Raymond Friend, Sr 5:22 16:55 5:27 Perkiomen Valley
92 90 Frank MacGregor, Jr 5:15 16:55 5:27 Perkiomen Valley
93 91 Jonathan Ceh, Jr 5:12 16:55 5:27 Parkland
94 92 Jason Culp, So 5:14 16:56 5:27 Dallas
95 93 Jared Kline, Sr 5:08 16:56 5:28 Methacton
96 94 Eric Chapman, Sr 5:12 16:56 5:28 Neshaminy
97 95 Colby Williamson, Sr 5:16 16:57 5:28 Charter School of Wil
98 96 Matt Lopez, Jr 5:13 16:57 5:28 Our Lady of Good Coun
99 97 Harrison Kline, Sr 5:18 16:59 5:29 Hempfield (3)
100 98 Jack Carmody, Jr 5:00 16:59 5:29 West Chester Rustin
101 99 Logan Koch, So 5:09 17:00 5:29 Easton Area
102 100 Garnet Remillard, Jr 5:20 17:00 5:29 Westhill-Ludden
103 101 Max Barbour, So 5:17 17:00 5:29 Loyola Blakefield
104 102 Adam Rabon, Sr 5:17 17:01 5:29 Hershey
105 103 Raghav Jain, Sr 5:26 17:01 5:29 Spring-Ford
106 104 Josh Faber, So 5:14 17:01 5:29 Twin Valley
107 105 Richard Murphy, Sr 5:17 17:01 5:29 St Josephs Prep
108 106 Trevor Ruddle, Sr 5:18 17:02 5:29 Hershey
109 107 Joey White, Jr 5:22 17:02 5:30 Hempfield (3)
110 108 Anthony Nardone, Sr 5:08 17:03 5:30 Scranton Prep
111 109 Tom Fizzano, Sr 5:18 17:03 5:30 Methacton
112 Raphael Abadilla, So 5:21 17:04 5:30 Hershey
113 110 Jeff Moxley, Jr 5:14 17:04 5:30 Our Lady of Good Coun
114 111 Dan Medici, Sr 5:23 17:04 5:30 Shaker
115 112 Greg Kotchick, Sr 17:05 5:30 Strath Haven
116 113 Patrick Johnson, Jr 5:18 17:06 5:31 Wallenpaupack
117 114 Joe Dougherty, So 5:20 17:06 5:31 West Chester East
118 115 Dustin Willing, Sr 5:26 17:07 5:31 Neshaminy
119 116 Daniel Bell, So 5:17 17:07 5:31 Elk Lake
120 117 Ben Sullivan, Sr 5:12 17:07 5:31 Scranton Prep
121 118 Nicholas Pearson, Fr 5:22 17:07 5:31 Hill School
122 119 Wayne Williams, Sr 5:15 17:08 5:31 Monroe-Woodbury
123 120 Dominic Digiacomo, Sr 5:11 17:08 5:32 Twin Valley
124 121 Brandon Smith, Fr 5:25 17:10 5:32 Newark
125 122 Landon Detwiler, So 5:25 17:10 5:32 Upper Perkiomen
126 123 Jeremiah Melton, Jr 5:14 17:10 5:32 Our Lady of Good Coun
127 124 Rusty Kujdych, Jr 5:27 17:10 5:32 Neshaminy
128 125 Mathew Bianco, Jr 5:16 17:10 5:32 Parkland
129 126 Peter Jarka-Sellers, Sr 5:20 17:13 5:33 Germantown Friends
130 127 Shane Ainscoe, Fr 5:17 17:13 5:33 Spring-Ford
131 128 Justin Bergen, Jr 5:20 17:14 5:33 Parkland
132 129 Ian Reid, Jr 5:19 17:14 5:33 Strath Haven
133 130 Scott Spak, Sr 5:19 17:14 5:33 West Chester Rustin
134 131 Teddy Strozyk, Jr 5:30 17:15 5:34 Calvert Hall College
135 132 Christian Schmitt, Sr 5:29 17:15 5:34 Hempfield (3)
136 Daniel Forry, So 5:20 17:15 5:34 Hempfield (3)
137 133 Ben Kotchick, Jr 5:26 17:15 5:34 Calvert Hall College
138 Ty Smith, Sr 5:30 17:15 5:34 Pen Argyl Area
139 134 Patrick Dwyer, Sr 5:19 17:16 5:34 Radnor
140 135 Adam Borton, Fr 5:16 17:16 5:34 Dallas
141 136 Ben Matz, Jr 5:25 17:17 5:34 Shaker
142 137 Coby Collins, Jr 5:13 17:17 5:34 Charter School of Wil
143 138 John Podles, Sr 5:02 17:17 5:35 Calvert Hall College
144 139 Jonah George, Jr 5:34 17:18 5:35 Liberty
145 140 Josiah Mansell, So 5:11 17:18 5:35 Governor Mifflin
146 141 K'Lif Underwood, Jr 5:29 17:18 5:35 Pottsgrove
147 142 Kevin Hong, Sr 5:28 17:18 5:35 Upper Darby
148 143 Andrew Griffin, Jr 5:20 17:18 5:35 Owen J Roberts
149 144 Matt Davis, Sr 5:21 17:18 5:35 Spring-Ford
150 145 Dan DeMauro, Sr 5:22 17:19 5:35 Westhill-Ludden
151 146 Brendan Wurtz, Jr 5:27 17:19 5:35 Pottsgrove
152 147 Andrew Macdonald, Sr 5:23 17:19 5:35 Loyola Blakefield
153 148 Eric Kolvek, Jr 5:17 17:19 5:35 Wallenpaupack
154 149 Aqeel Bacchus, So 5:21 17:19 5:35 Bensalem
155 150 Tim McCarthy, Jr 5:12 17:19 5:35 Conestoga
156 151 Tim Rafter, Jr 5:22 17:20 5:35 St Josephs Prep
157 152 Riley Park, So 5:25 17:20 5:35 Cumberland Valley
158 153 Curtis Sod, Sr 5:09 17:20 5:35 Dallas
159 154 Tommy Salerno, Sr 5:30 17:20 5:35 Freedom
160 155 Josh Wyandt, Fr 5:22 17:20 5:35 Dallas
161 156 Eric Tomaselli, Sr 5:16 17:20 5:35 Central Bucks South
162 157 Charles Wilson, Jr 5:21 17:20 5:35 Charter School of Wil
163 158 Zach Liga, Jr 5:23 17:22 5:36 Strath Haven
164 159 Jack Marquis, Sr 5:17 17:22 5:36 Central Bucks South
165 160 Sean Kane, Sr 5:18 17:23 5:36 St Josephs Prep
166 161 Chris Urio, Jr 5:17 17:24 5:37 Monroe-Woodbury
167 162 Hunter Bedell, Sr 5:17 17:24 5:37 Elk Lake
168 163 John Roshelli, Fr 5:26 17:25 5:37 Spring-Ford
169 164 Isaac Gross, So 5:30 17:25 5:37 Freedom
170 165 Syed Shah, So 5:27 17:25 5:37 Upper Darby
171 166 Addison Mueller, So 17:25 5:37 Malvern Prep
172 167 Dan Vinton, Jr 5:29 17:27 5:38 Loyola Blakefield
173 168 Peter Borger, Sr 5:23 17:27 5:38 Malvern Prep
174 169 Sean Guydish, Fr 5:23 17:27 5:38 Easton Area
175 Jacob Ringer, Fr 5:21 17:28 5:38 Parkland
176 170 Robert Moser, Jr 5:20 17:28 5:38 West Chester East
177 171 Zach Wittorff, Jr 5:27 17:29 5:38 Twin Valley
178 172 Gordon Goldstein, Jr 5:12 17:29 5:38 Germantown Friends
179 173 Kieran Dempsey, Sr 5:27 17:29 5:38 St Josephs Prep
180 174 Michael Neeson, So 5:32 17:29 5:38 Pottsgrove
181 Jacob McKenna, So 5:23 17:30 5:39 Spring-Ford
182 Patrick Willig, So 5:23 17:30 5:39 Hempfield (3)
183 175 Daniel Brennan, So 5:19 17:30 5:39 West Chester East
184 176 Dakota Oswald, Jr 5:17 17:31 5:39 Elk Lake
185 177 Ryan Assini, Sr 5:27 17:31 5:39 Shaker
186 178 Trevor Watlington, Sr 5:31 17:32 5:39 Freedom
187 179 Caleb Schultz, Fr 5:24 17:33 5:39 Cumberland Valley
188 180 Daniel Stassen, So 5:21 17:33 5:40 Germantown Friends
189 181 Mack Morgan, Jr 5:39 17:33 5:40 Conestoga
190 182 Khayre Ali, Jr 5:10 17:34 5:40 Hill School
191 183 Joesph Drager, Jr 17:34 5:40 Pottsgrove
192 184 Michael Kling, Jr 5:36 17:35 5:40 Conestoga
193 185 Adam Alshoubeki, Jr 5:25 17:35 5:40 Monroe-Woodbury
194 186 Jake Wacker, Sr 5:14 17:36 5:40 Wallenpaupack
195 187 Brandon Holveck, Sr 5:40 17:37 5:41 Newark
196 188 Jon Adams, Sr 5:30 17:37 5:41 Perkiomen Valley
197 189 Nick Monroe, Jr 5:23 17:37 5:41 Charter School of Wil
198 190 Joshua Brycki, So 5:32 17:37 5:41 Methacton
199 Tyler Zeigler, So 5:26 17:38 5:41 Hempfield (3)
200 191 Paul Bisconti, Sr 5:25 17:39 5:41 Monroe-Woodbury
201 192 Aiden Lake, So 5:35 17:39 5:41 Conestoga
202 Kyle Reed, So 5:26 17:39 5:42 Spring-Ford
203 193 Matthew Sein, Sr 5:25 17:39 5:42 Wallenpaupack
204 Ben Fickes, Jr 5:28 17:40 5:42 Charter School of Wil
205 194 Jonathan Eng, Sr 5:28 17:41 5:42 Strath Haven
206 195 Colin Riley, Fr 5:24 17:41 5:42 Germantown Friends
207 196 Austin Frandino, Jr 5:27 17:42 5:42 Monroe-Woodbury
208 197 Xavier Friel, So 5:24 17:42 5:43 Hill School
209 198 Matthew Simkulet, Fr 5:27 17:43 5:43 Shaker
210 Anthony Ciro, Sr 5:23 17:43 5:43 Malvern Prep
211 199 Brian Miranda-Gonzalez, So 5:27 17:43 5:43 Monroe-Woodbury
212 200 Ken Schuster, Sr 5:34 17:44 5:43 St Josephs Prep
213 201 Pat Cosgrove, Jr 5:19 17:44 5:43 Scranton Prep
214 202 Kevin Lutz, Sr 5:20 17:45 5:43 Owen J Roberts
215 Nick Raghubar, Jr 5:26 17:46 5:44 Shaker
216 203 Ethan Starr, Jr 5:35 17:46 5:44 Strath Haven
217 204 Josh Ledyard, Sr 5:36 17:47 5:44 Liberty
218 205 Wade Gilpin, Jr 5:26 17:47 5:44 Wallenpaupack
219 206 Tommy Armstrong, Jr 5:36 17:48 5:44 Perkiomen Valley
220 207 Austin Eaton, Sr 5:32 17:49 5:45 Pottsgrove
221 Logan Gibbs, Sr 5:38 17:49 5:45 Loyola Blakefield
222 208 Kyle Steele, Sr 5:21 17:50 5:45 Bensalem
223 209 Mikey Prior, So 5:44 17:50 5:45 Pottsgrove
224 Zach Schwartz, Jr 5:20 17:50 5:45 Germantown Friends
225 210 Jack Haines, Jr 5:29 17:50 5:45 Neshaminy
226 Tyler Gaspar, Jr 5:23 17:51 5:45 Parkland
227 211 Solomon Barth, Sr 5:46 17:51 5:45 Perkiomen Valley
228 212 Jared Franz, Jr 5:32 17:51 5:45 West Chester East
229 213 Jamie Fogwell, Sr 5:32 17:52 5:46 Owen J Roberts
230 214 Dalton Sherman, Sr 5:27 17:52 5:46 Elk Lake
231 Aj Sluko, So 5:32 17:54 5:46 Scranton Prep
232 215 Jack Donahue, Sr 5:33 17:55 5:47 Upper Perkiomen
233 216 Brandon Calle, Sr 5:38 17:55 5:47 Owen J Roberts
234 Sean O'Brien, Sr 5:34 17:56 5:47 Pottsgrove
235 217 Devon Strozyk, So 5:40 17:57 5:47 Calvert Hall College
236 218 Seth Owens, So 5:31 17:58 5:47 Elk Lake
237 219 Derek Domsicz, So 5:38 17:58 5:48 Governor Mifflin
238 220 Henry Shankweiler, Jr 5:33 17:59 5:48 Strath Haven
239 Bennett Brown, Fr 5:43 18:01 5:48 Cumberland Valley
240 221 Trevor Goodwin, Jr 5:36 18:01 5:48 Owen J Roberts
241 222 Matthew Busch, Sr 5:30 18:01 5:49 Neshaminy
242 Zach Goldberg, Fr 5:22 18:03 5:49 Germantown Friends
243 Will Hillegas, Jr 5:34 18:03 5:49 Owen J Roberts
244 223 Nathan Pearson, Sr 5:27 18:03 5:49 Upper Darby
245 Sean Milligan, Jr 5:38 18:03 5:49 Twin Valley
246 224 Andre Kelly, Sr 5:25 18:04 5:49 Radnor
247 Devon Heisler, Fr 5:45 18:04 5:50 Cumberland Valley
248 Charles Jabbour, Jr 5:21 18:04 5:50 Charter School of Wil
249 Peter Armour, Fr 5:30 18:05 5:50 Strath Haven
250 225 Joshua Stead, So 5:42 18:05 5:50 Conestoga
251 Mike Robinson, Jr 5:26 18:05 5:50 Scranton Prep
252 226 John Li, Sr 5:37 18:06 5:50 Upper Darby
253 Cullen King, Sr 5:25 18:07 5:50 Pen Argyl Area
254 227 Kevin Pollock, Fr 5:40 18:07 5:50 Freedom
255 Tyler Morton, Sr 5:25 18:07 5:50 Monroe-Woodbury
256 228 Cameron Junk, Fr 5:40 18:07 5:50 Upper Perkiomen
257 229 Cale Owens, Sr 5:31 18:08 5:51 Elk Lake
258 230 Edward Harpstead, So 5:29 18:08 5:51 West Chester Rustin
259 231 Tim Foley, Jr 5:33 18:09 5:51 Calvert Hall College
260 232 Luke Sekowski, Jr 5:39 18:09 5:51 Westhill-Ludden
261 233 Evan Hanney, Fr 5:44 18:10 5:51 Upper Perkiomen
262 234 Bryan King, Jr 5:40 18:10 5:52 Westhill-Ludden
263 235 Tyler Ronayne, Sr 5:27 18:11 5:52 West Chester East
264 236 Owen Budd, Sr 5:31 18:11 5:52 Calvert Hall College
265 Matt Coakley, So 5:39 18:12 5:52 Twin Valley
266 Andrew Pizzirusso, So 5:36 18:13 5:52 Strath Haven
267 237 Anton DeLeon, So 5:31 18:13 5:53 Easton Area
268 238 Alex Montoya, Fr 5:41 18:14 5:53 Freedom
269 239 Vaibhav Gupta, So 5:22 18:14 5:53 Methacton
270 Kyle Egan, Jr 5:47 18:15 5:53 Monroe-Woodbury
271 Patrick Power, So 5:26 18:15 5:53 Spring-Ford
272 240 Pedro Larotta, So 5:44 18:16 5:53 Liberty
273 241 Gregory Biddle, So 5:35 18:16 5:54 Newark
274 242 Jamie Webb, Sr 5:46 18:17 5:54 Radnor
275 Braden Frandino, Jr 5:39 18:18 5:54 Monroe-Woodbury
276 243 Justin Hilker, Sr 5:35 18:18 5:54 Methacton
277 244 Zak Bacchus, Fr 5:36 18:18 5:54 Bensalem
278 245 Colin Mulloy, So 5:35 18:18 5:54 Central Bucks South
279 246 Sidarth Giddu, Jr 5:38 18:18 5:54 Methacton
280 247 Andrew McMonigle, So 5:38 18:20 5:55 Methacton
281 Stephen Kraus, So 5:35 18:20 5:55 Easton Area
282 Logan Kim, So 5:29 18:21 5:55 Charter School of Wil
283 248 Cain Ballard, Sr 5:45 18:25 5:56 Westhill-Ludden
284 249 Sam Daub, So 5:43 18:25 5:56 Upper Perkiomen
285 250 Matt Kaneski, Sr 5:25 18:25 5:56 North Pocono
286 251 Preston Tietjen, Sr 5:34 18:26 5:57 Hill School
287 Cole Goldcamp, Sr 5:45 18:26 5:57 Pottsgrove
288 252 Shreyash Parmar, Jr 5:39 18:27 5:57 Radnor
289 Michael Couch, So 5:33 18:28 5:57 Easton Area
290 Tom Fitzpatrick, So 5:33 18:28 5:57 Scranton Prep
291 Ethan Jones, Sr 5:21 18:28 5:57 Germantown Friends
292 253 Matt Farrell, Sr 5:43 18:28 5:57 Conestoga
293 254 Paul Mallary, Jr 5:47 18:29 5:58 Newark
294 Matt Connolly, So 5:38 18:30 5:58 Methacton
295 Sheamus Hammerstone, Fr 5:39 18:31 5:58 Easton Area
296 255 Robert Martin, Jr 5:35 18:32 5:59 Dallas
297 256 Cesar Gonzalez, Jr 5:43 18:33 5:59 Wallenpaupack
298 Ben Poore, So 5:33 18:33 5:59 Calvert Hall College
299 257 Eric Barlow, Sr 5:38 18:34 5:59 Central Bucks South
300 Conor Murray, So 5:25 18:35 5:59 Owen J Roberts
301 258 Ian Keough, Sr 5:42 18:36 6:00 Wallenpaupack
302 259 Wade Bechtel, Jr 5:41 18:37 6:00 Perkiomen Valley
303 260 Robert Appleby, Sr 5:42 18:37 6:00 Liberty
304 261 Shane Seeloff, Sr 5:50 18:37 6:00 Liberty
305 Wil Cacciatore, So 5:40 18:39 6:01 Freedom
306 Tj Medellin, So 5:51 18:39 6:01 Liberty
307 262 Ryan Dockery, Sr 5:41 18:39 6:01 Upper Perkiomen
308 263 Ryan Demis, So 5:41 18:39 6:01 West Chester Rustin
309 264 Dan Yarnall, Sr 5:30 18:41 6:01 Central Bucks South
310 Paul Grocholske, Sr 5:51 18:41 6:02 Liberty
311 265 Andrew Ford, Jr 5:22 18:43 6:02 West Chester East
312 266 Dylan Benscoter, So 5:45 18:44 6:02 Elk Lake
313 267 Jeff Chen, Sr 5:47 18:44 6:02 Central Bucks South
314 Corey Teller, Jr 5:58 18:46 6:03 Strath Haven
315 268 Marty Nealon, So 5:39 18:46 6:03 North Pocono
316 Sean Wither, So 5:51 18:47 6:03 South Williamsport Ar
317 Nick Villone, Jr 5:29 18:47 6:03 West Chester Rustin
318 269 Ebenezer Akande, So 5:42 18:48 6:04 Upper Darby
319 Devon Maranto, Jr 5:56 18:48 6:04 Loyola Blakefield
320 270 Alvaro Bedolla-Pantoga, Jr 5:49 18:48 6:04 Newark
321 271 Max Crispin, So 5:39 18:49 6:04 Hill School
322 272 Dylan Patton, So 5:48 18:50 6:04 Governor Mifflin
323 Kevin Ryle, Fr 5:52 18:51 6:05 Conestoga
324 Ben Sullivan, Jr 5:55 18:52 6:05 Loyola Blakefield
325 273 Rob Corso, So 5:42 18:55 6:06 Bensalem
326 Zane Kodama, Jr 5:37 18:56 6:06 West Chester Rustin
327 274 Tommy Tran, Sr 5:51 18:56 6:06 Upper Darby
328 Liam O'Brien, Fr 6:00 18:57 6:07 Perkiomen Valley
329 Zachary Krial, Jr 5:48 18:58 6:07 Wallenpaupack
330 Shawn Otway, Jr 5:45 18:59 6:07 Wallenpaupack
331 275 Chris Pullano, Sr 5:40 19:00 6:07 Westhill-Ludden
332 Matt Berry, Jr 5:50 19:00 6:08 Perkiomen Valley
333 276 Darron Goldman, Sr 5:38 19:02 6:08 Upper Darby
334 James Reed, Sr 5:49 19:05 6:09 Liberty
335 277 Nic Hoffman, Jr 5:36 19:05 6:09 Neshaminy
336 278 Will Claudio, So 5:47 19:06 6:10 Bensalem
337 Evens Mercure, Jr 5:42 19:07 6:10 Upper Darby
338 Ty Moon, Jr 5:53 19:09 6:11 Elk Lake
339 279 Kyle Gorant, Fr 5:39 19:10 6:11 Hill School
340 280 Eli Perry, Fr 5:48 19:13 6:12 Hill School
341 Dustin Schreiber, Fr 5:53 19:16 6:13 Pottsgrove
342 281 Sean Todd, Sr 5:45 19:17 6:13 North Pocono
343 Josh D'Agostino, Sr 5:56 19:17 6:13 Central Bucks South
344 Braeden Covey, Sr 5:58 19:20 6:14 Central Bucks South
345 282 Wes Carroll, So 5:52 19:24 6:15 North Pocono
346 Alexei Walutes, Fr 6:04 19:25 6:16 Wallenpaupack
347 283 Cal Armstrong, So 5:42 19:26 6:16 Radnor
348 Jesse Nguyen, So 5:54 19:29 6:17 Newark
349 284 Brian Plunkett, Jr 5:36 19:29 6:17 Neshaminy
350 Mike Werner, Sr 5:52 19:38 6:20 North Pocono
351 Brendon Hong, Jr 5:43 19:41 6:21 Upper Darby
352 Justin Christiansen, Sr 5:49 19:43 6:21 Central Bucks South
353 285 Xavier Fleurinor, Sr 5:48 19:44 6:22 Westhill-Ludden
354 Matt Schneider, Jr 5:52 19:45 6:22 Upper Perkiomen
355 286 Brett Schreiber, Sr 5:55 19:46 6:22 Radnor
356 Simeranjit Shihmar, So 6:01 19:50 6:24 Upper Darby
357 Vaughn Sefing, Sr 6:05 19:51 6:24 Upper Perkiomen
358 Mike McGillis, Jr 5:58 19:54 6:25 Conestoga
359 Nathan Taubkin, Fr 5:48 19:57 6:26 Hill School
360 Aaron Shaub, Fr 6:15 19:59 6:27 Governor Mifflin
361 Ethan Conway, Jr 6:00 19:59 6:27 Owen J Roberts
362 Reed Bauer, Fr 6:08 20:03 6:28 Hill School
363 Adam Pickarski, Jr 6:04 20:04 6:28 North Pocono
364 Kevin O'Reilly, Jr 5:58 20:06 6:29 Perkiomen Valley
365 Walker McNeil, Jr 6:16 20:08 6:29 Newark
366 Patrick Gallagher, Jr 5:59 20:13 6:31 Bensalem
367 Luke McGrotty, So 6:13 20:20 6:33 Upper Perkiomen
368 Camillo Oliveri, Jr 6:27 20:30 6:37 North Pocono
369 Jack Mannion, So 6:17 20:32 6:37 Westhill-Ludden
370 Cody Ellis, Fr 6:22 20:33 6:38 Westhill-Ludden
371 Jorge Hernandez, Sr 6:16 20:39 6:40 Newark
372 Dakota States, So 6:01 20:48 6:43 Elk Lake
373 Bubby Subak, So 6:28 21:43 7:00 Radnor
374 Sam Hazlett, Fr 6:31 22:25 7:14 Governor Mifflin
GIRLS BROWN
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Pennsbury 95 3 8 11 30 43 48 54 18:39 1:22
2 Cardinal O Hara 105 7 9 28 29 32 56 76 18:48 0:34
3 Padua Academy 150 4 20 24 45 57 95 107 18:57 1:22
4 Monroe-Woodbury 240 6 17 26 85 106 122 130 19:12 1:44
5 Cumberland Valley 306 2 25 40 103 136 153 171 19:15 2:54
6 Conestoga 339 21 52 75 81 110 116 117 19:35 1:18
7 Central Bucks West 345 18 73 77 86 91 152 164 19:37 1:11
8 Holy Cross 361 14 39 67 120 121 138 229 19:36 1:38
9 Perkiomen Valley 377 33 42 55 105 142 155 161 19:41 1:31
10 Easton Area 383 37 74 80 88 104 129 134 19:43 0:56
11 Westhill-Ludden 394 13 41 51 58 231 242 257 19:43 3:09
12 Scranton Prep 421 44 59 93 112 113 193 203 19:49 0:56
13 Parkland 429 63 66 92 99 109 115 123 19:51 0:30
14 Emmaus 444 15 16 111 146 156 168 181 19:46 2:02
15 Germantown Friends 464 35 60 100 119 150 198 286 19:55 1:34
16 Hershey 470 36 71 79 133 151 170 189 19:57 1:35
17 Daniel Boone 474 34 83 89 125 143 230 248 19:57 1:30
18 Pennridge 476 1 62 101 132 180 254 269 19:43 3:25
19 Spring-Ford 505 47 50 87 137 184 207 213 20:01 1:50
20 Friends' Central 554 69 90 124 131 140 177 178 20:10 0:54
21 Strath Haven 558 19 23 141 179 196 200 206 20:06 2:35
22 Hempfield (3) 589 22 118 127 149 173 174 190 20:11 1:58
23 Dallas 598 5 10 126 212 245 20:10 3:50
24 Southern Lehigh 673 12 82 187 195 197 267 268 20:28 2:43
25* West Chester East 698 61 145 157 166 169 176 182 20:30 1:14
26* Mount Olive 698 31 72 139 194 262 20:42 3:53
27 North Pocono 700 53 64 128 211 244 270 287 20:35 2:39
28 Central Bucks South 726 70 108 160 167 221 225 232 20:36 1:58
29 Charter School of Wil 769 84 144 172 183 186 224 236 20:42 1:20
30 Elk Lake 770 49 68 158 237 258 273 281 20:52 3:23
31 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 790 96 98 185 201 210 217 227 20:47 1:32
32 Methacton 799 78 147 148 208 218 228 247 20:48 1:48
33 Newark 871 27 163 204 216 261 266 282 21:06 3:54
34 Ridley 901 102 154 192 219 234 249 274 21:06 1:50
35 Bishop Shanahan 944 46 202 214 226 256 265 280 21:18 3:21
36 Liberty 961 38 199 220 240 264 284 21:24 3:53
37 Springside Chestnut H 1001 65 114 271 275 276 277 289 22:06 4:03
38 Delaware Valley 1020 97 222 223 235 243 246 288 21:27 2:06
39 Villa Joseph Marie 1022 135 159 215 250 263 272 21:36 2:28
40 Quakertown 1034 94 191 238 252 259 21:39 2:50
41 Wallenpaupack Area 1078 165 188 233 241 251 253 255 21:38 1:34
42 Upper Perkiomen 1185 175 209 239 279 283 295 22:25 3:13
43 Mercersburg Academy 1288 162 260 285 290 291 24:15 5:58
44 Pottstown 1362 205 278 292 293 294 296 25:32 6:36
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Marissa Sheva, Sr 5:41 17:34 5:40 Pennridge
2 2 Mady Clahane, Jr 5:41 17:36 5:40 Cumberland Valley
3 3 Olivia Sargent, Jr 5:41 17:52 5:46 Pennsbury
4 4 Lydia Olivere, Fr 5:49 18:12 5:52 Padua Academy
5 5 Ally Rome, Jr 5:41 18:17 5:54 Dallas
6 6 Kathryn Munks, Jr 5:41 18:22 5:55 Monroe-Woodbury
7 7 Olivia Arizin, So 5:53 18:29 5:58 Cardinal O Hara
8 8 Hannah Molloy, Jr 5:41 18:30 5:58 Pennsbury
9 9 Elizabeth Mancini, Sr 5:53 18:30 5:58 Cardinal O Hara
10 Shaina Palmer, Sr 5:49 18:33 5:59 Freedom
11 10 Lindsey Oremus, Sr 5:41 18:34 5:59 Dallas
12 11 Meridith Twomey, Jr 5:42 18:35 6:00 Pennsbury
13 12 Meseret Hart, Sr 5:48 18:38 6:00 Southern Lehigh
14 13 Genny Corcoran, Jr 5:46 18:39 6:01 Westhill-Ludden
15 14 Mackenzie Greenfield, Jr 5:55 18:40 6:01 Holy Cross
16 15 Katie Bacher, Jr 5:53 18:41 6:01 Emmaus
17 16 Abigail Dalton, Fr 5:57 18:42 6:02 Emmaus
18 17 Annie Kurdziel, So 5:50 18:43 6:02 Monroe-Woodbury
19 18 Maddie Villalba, Jr 5:45 18:45 6:03 Central Bucks West
20 19 Claire Wolters, Sr 5:50 18:45 6:03 Strath Haven
21 20 Emily Paolucci, Sr 5:48 18:48 6:04 Padua Academy
22 21 Annamarie Shultz, Jr 5:45 18:49 6:04 Conestoga
23 22 Siena Gates, Fr 5:53 18:53 6:05 Hempfield (3)
24 23 Isabel Cardi, So 5:54 18:53 6:05 Strath Haven
25 24 Erin Spadaccini, Sr 5:58 18:54 6:06 Padua Academy
26 25 Marie Rulapaugh, So 5:58 18:56 6:06 Cumberland Valley
27 26 Kiersten Kral, So 5:48 18:56 6:06 Monroe-Woodbury
28 27 Rachel Beston, Jr 6:00 18:56 6:06 Newark
29 28 Grace Mancini, Sr 6:05 18:58 6:07 Cardinal O Hara
30 29 Eleanor Mancini, Sr 5:57 19:01 6:08 Cardinal O Hara
31 30 Bailey Balmer, Jr 5:53 19:02 6:08 Pennsbury
32 31 Alexandra Christian, So 5:52 19:02 6:08 Mount Olive
33 32 Sara Hayes, Sr 5:50 19:02 6:08 Cardinal O Hara
34 33 Michele Daniels, So 6:06 19:03 6:09 Perkiomen Valley
35 34 Abby Snyder, Sr 5:55 19:03 6:09 Daniel Boone
36 35 Sarah Walker, Jr 5:47 19:06 6:09 Germantown Friends
37 36 Andrea Demko, Fr 5:52 19:06 6:10 Hershey
38 37 Diana Hammerstone, Jr 5:57 19:07 6:10 Easton Area
39 38 Raisa Kochmaruk, So 6:00 19:07 6:10 Liberty
40 39 Lexi Walsh, Fr 5:57 19:08 6:10 Holy Cross
41 Dootleen Joseph, So 5:55 19:09 6:11 Upper Darby
42 40 Grace Bechtel, Fr 6:07 19:10 6:11 Cumberland Valley
43 41 Alaina Kenny, Fr 5:59 19:10 6:11 Westhill-Ludden
44 42 Annie Glodek, So 6:06 19:10 6:11 Perkiomen Valley
45 43 Rachel Estey, Fr 5:50 19:13 6:12 Pennsbury
46 44 Erin Feeney, Jr 5:52 19:15 6:12 Scranton Prep
47 45 Karlee Panella, Sr 6:03 19:15 6:13 Padua Academy
48 46 Emily Bracken, Jr 6:06 19:16 6:13 Bishop Shanahan
49 47 Gabriella Bamford, Fr 5:50 19:16 6:13 Spring-Ford
50 48 Erin O'Connell, Sr 5:50 19:20 6:14 Pennsbury
51 49 Kenzie Jones, Sr 5:57 19:21 6:14 Elk Lake
52 50 Isabella Marchini, So 5:50 19:21 6:14 Spring-Ford
53 51 Maddie Nowicki 6:00 19:21 6:15 Westhill-Ludden
54 Ginger Hutton, Sr 6:09 19:22 6:15 Shining Mountain Wald
55 52 Johanna Nasman, Jr 5:52 19:23 6:15 Conestoga
56 53 Abigail Haines, Jr 5:58 19:25 6:16 North Pocono
57 54 Maddie Sauer, Jr 5:50 19:25 6:16 Pennsbury
58 55 Morgan Dickerman, Sr 6:11 19:31 6:18 Perkiomen Valley
59 56 Maura Lyons, So 6:01 19:32 6:18 Cardinal O Hara
60 57 Regan Robertson, Sr 6:09 19:33 6:18 Padua Academy
61 58 Annibel Coolican, Jr 5:56 19:34 6:18 Westhill-Ludden
62 59 Clare Schoen, Sr 6:03 19:34 6:19 Scranton Prep
63 60 Griffin Kaulbach, So 6:03 19:35 6:19 Germantown Friends
64 61 Kayla Jones, Sr 6:06 19:35 6:19 West Chester East
65 62 Julia Foster, Jr 5:59 19:36 6:19 Pennridge
66 63 Mikayla Stoudt, Jr 5:47 19:36 6:19 Parkland
67 64 Kaitlyn Lewis, Sr 5:57 19:37 6:19 North Pocono
68 65 Terri Turner, So 5:51 19:37 6:19 Springside Chestnut H
69 66 Cara Moyer, Sr 5:53 19:38 6:20 Parkland
70 67 Tess Kearns, Sr 5:58 19:38 6:20 Holy Cross
71 68 Justine Johns, So 6:06 19:38 6:20 Elk Lake
72 69 Hannah Szapary, Sr 6:03 19:38 6:20 Friends' Central
73 70 Brynne Mulloy, Sr 6:02 19:40 6:21 Central Bucks South
74 71 Taylor Mortensen, So 6:06 19:41 6:21 Hershey
75 72 Julia Chang, Fr 6:26 19:43 6:22 Mount Olive
76 73 Laura Roth, Jr 6:01 19:43 6:22 Central Bucks West
77 74 Olivia George, So 5:49 19:44 6:22 Easton Area
78 75 Amanda Campbell, Sr 6:12 19:45 6:22 Conestoga
79 76 Sara Rankin, Jr 6:02 19:46 6:22 Cardinal O Hara
80 77 Lindsey Gerlach, Sr 6:00 19:46 6:22 Central Bucks West
81 78 Abby Konkoly, Jr 6:08 19:47 6:23 Methacton
82 79 Megan Ingalls, Sr 6:05 19:47 6:23 Hershey
83 80 Ellissa Slader, Fr 6:02 19:48 6:23 Easton Area
84 81 Rose Duffy, So 6:11 19:49 6:23 Conestoga
85 82 Allyson Yanega, So 6:11 19:49 6:24 Southern Lehigh
86 83 Rachel Eidson, Jr 5:54 19:50 6:24 Daniel Boone
87 84 Casey Moore, Sr 6:12 19:51 6:24 Charter School of Wil
88 85 Carlye Stella, Sr 6:08 19:51 6:24 Monroe-Woodbury
89 86 Emily Aunins, So 6:07 19:52 6:24 Central Bucks West
90 87 Sydney Galster, Fr 6:09 19:52 6:24 Spring-Ford
91 88 Katherine Ellmaker, Fr 6:13 19:53 6:25 Easton Area
92 89 Lauren Reightneour, So 6:04 19:54 6:25 Daniel Boone
93 90 Sydney Chamley-Oerton, Jr 6:17 19:55 6:25 Friends' Central
94 91 Olivia Berry, Sr 6:00 19:55 6:25 Central Bucks West
95 92 Madeline LeFrock, Sr 6:11 19:55 6:25 Parkland
96 93 Emily Carr, Sr 6:03 19:55 6:25 Scranton Prep
97 94 Karina Bolton, Sr 6:13 19:56 6:26 Quakertown
98 95 Amber Owens, Fr 6:10 19:56 6:26 Padua Academy
99 96 Julianna Kardish, Jr 6:06 19:56 6:26 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
100 97 Vanessa Paolella, So 6:13 19:57 6:26 Delaware Valley
101 98 Mollie Mullen, Fr 6:05 19:57 6:26 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
102 99 Cassandra Eder, Jr 6:12 19:58 6:26 Parkland
103 100 Brigit Andersson, Sr 5:55 19:59 6:26 Germantown Friends
104 101 Monika Brill, So 6:08 20:00 6:27 Pennridge
105 102 Jamie Green, Fr 6:08 20:00 6:27 Ridley
106 103 Ally Austen, So 6:29 20:01 6:27 Cumberland Valley
107 104 Megan Korn, Jr 6:01 20:03 6:28 Easton Area
108 105 Hannah Stolpe, Jr 6:19 20:06 6:29 Perkiomen Valley
109 106 Alina Kasparsons, So 6:13 20:06 6:29 Monroe-Woodbury
110 107 Jill Ciritella, Sr 20:06 6:29 Padua Academy
111 108 Brianna Stratz, Sr 6:03 20:06 6:29 Central Bucks South
112 109 Sydney DelVecchio, So 6:03 20:06 6:29 Parkland
113 110 Laura Zhang, So 6:13 20:06 6:29 Conestoga
114 111 Jaclyn Reinbold, Sr 6:23 20:08 6:30 Emmaus
115 112 Mary Lundin, Sr 20:09 6:30 Scranton Prep
116 113 Kate Reilly, Jr 6:08 20:10 6:30 Scranton Prep
117 114 Jamie Costarino, Sr 6:14 20:11 6:30 Springside Chestnut H
118 115 Alexis Dongvort, Sr 6:13 20:11 6:31 Parkland
119 116 Dominique Shultz, Fr 6:37 20:12 6:31 Conestoga
120 117 Courtney Sellig, So 6:13 20:12 6:31 Conestoga
121 118 Kara Allison, So 6:23 20:13 6:31 Hempfield (3)
122 Aine Sheehan, Jr 6:06 20:13 6:31 Cardinal O Hara
123 119 Alice Wistar, Jr 6:03 20:14 6:32 Germantown Friends
124 120 Zoe Haggerty, Jr 6:20 20:15 6:32 Holy Cross
125 121 Abigail Guziewicz, So 6:20 20:17 6:33 Holy Cross
126 Anna Cruser, Sr 6:16 20:17 6:33 Pennsbury
127 122 Alexis Gomez, Sr 6:12 20:19 6:33 Monroe-Woodbury
128 123 Ali Pany, Sr 6:12 20:20 6:33 Parkland
129 124 Nadia Taranta, Fr 6:21 20:20 6:33 Friends' Central
130 Hannah Apostolico, So 6:12 20:21 6:34 Padua Academy
131 125 Sophia Guglielmi, Sr 6:11 20:22 6:34 Daniel Boone
132 126 Riley Oremus, So 6:08 20:22 6:34 Dallas
133 127 Anna Williams, Jr 6:23 20:22 6:34 Hempfield (3)
134 128 Joanna Bernatowicz, Jr 6:10 20:22 6:34 North Pocono
135 129 Alyssa Repsher, So 6:07 20:23 6:34 Easton Area
136 130 Katie Kern, Sr 6:17 20:23 6:34 Monroe-Woodbury
137 131 Gabrielle Wilkinson, Fr 5:52 20:24 6:35 Friends' Central
138 132 Hannah Kramlik, Sr 6:22 20:24 6:35 Pennridge
139 Nicole Winter, Jr 6:12 20:25 6:35 Monroe-Woodbury
140 133 Grace Waverka, Jr 6:19 20:26 6:35 Hershey
141 134 Alexandra George, Sr 6:03 20:27 6:36 Easton Area
142 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli, Jr 6:08 20:28 6:36 Monroe-Woodbury
143 135 Emily Goldner, Sr 6:17 20:28 6:36 Villa Joseph Marie
144 136 Sammie Paul, Sr 6:37 20:29 6:36 Cumberland Valley
145 137 Julia Vledder, Fr 6:14 20:30 6:36 Spring-Ford
146 138 Abby Corrigan, So 6:26 20:30 6:37 Holy Cross
147 139 Micaela Poggi, Sr 6:25 20:30 6:37 Mount Olive
148 Kiera Segan, Fr 6:12 20:31 6:37 Parkland
149 140 Claire Szapary, So 6:25 20:32 6:37 Friends' Central
150 141 Jen Rowan, Jr 6:21 20:32 6:37 Strath Haven
151 Abigail Sheridan, Fr 6:12 20:32 6:37 Parkland
152 142 Kelsey White, Sr 6:16 20:33 6:38 Perkiomen Valley
153 143 Jules Wanner, Jr 6:16 20:33 6:38 Daniel Boone
154 144 Erin Jackson, Jr 6:21 20:34 6:38 Charter School of Wil
155 145 Elizabeth Dougherty, So 6:28 20:34 6:38 West Chester East
156 146 Kristen Bray, Sr 6:23 20:36 6:38 Emmaus
157 147 Anna Price, Fr 6:25 20:36 6:39 Methacton
158 148 Ryan DeOrio, So 6:15 20:36 6:39 Methacton
159 149 Kim Campbell, Sr 6:17 20:36 6:39 Hempfield (3)
160 Celeste Leon, Jr 6:24 20:37 6:39 Conestoga
161 Olivia Salerno, So 6:19 20:37 6:39 Freedom
162 150 Elise Hocking, Fr 6:36 20:40 6:40 Germantown Friends
163 151 Grace Murray, Fr 6:26 20:41 6:40 Hershey
164 152 Shelby Bingaman, Sr 6:19 20:41 6:40 Central Bucks West
165 153 Jess Strome, Fr 6:07 20:42 6:40 Cumberland Valley
166 154 Brianna Wallen, Sr 6:11 20:42 6:40 Ridley
167 155 Laura Styer, Jr 6:24 20:43 6:41 Perkiomen Valley
168 156 Katrina Durrwachter, So 6:23 20:43 6:41 Emmaus
169 157 Kerri Rafter, So 6:27 20:44 6:41 West Chester East
170 158 Keri Jones, So 6:15 20:44 6:41 Elk Lake
171 159 Emily Yannotta, Sr 6:18 20:44 6:41 Villa Joseph Marie
172 160 Amber Stratz, Sr 6:17 20:45 6:41 Central Bucks South
173 Spencer Pavia, Sr 6:20 20:45 6:41 Monroe-Woodbury
174 161 Brooke Bielski, Sr 6:29 20:45 6:42 Perkiomen Valley
175 162 Alexandra Armbruster, Fr 6:26 20:46 6:42 Mercersburg Academy
176 Celia Pastore, Fr 6:28 20:46 6:42 Cardinal O Hara
177 163 Xia Howard, Jr 6:20 20:46 6:42 Newark
178 164 Olivia Lafferty, So 6:19 20:46 6:42 Central Bucks West
179 165 Deirdre Schmidt, Sr 6:21 20:47 6:42 Wallenpaupack Area
180 166 Kelly Smith, Sr 6:27 20:48 6:42 West Chester East
181 167 Sydney Murphy, Sr 6:20 20:49 6:43 Central Bucks South
182 168 Amber Ziegler, Fr 6:30 20:49 6:43 Emmaus
183 169 Mary Comer, So 6:36 20:49 6:43 West Chester East
184 170 Rachel Groves, Jr 6:06 20:50 6:43 Hershey
185 Morgan McDonald, So 6:18 20:50 6:43 Easton Area
186 171 Ella Dixson, Fr 6:36 20:50 6:43 Cumberland Valley
187 172 Caroline Subramoney, Jr 6:13 20:50 6:43 Charter School of Wil
188 173 Rachel Gherke, Jr 6:31 20:51 6:43 Hempfield (3)
189 174 Brooke Ryan, Sr 6:21 20:51 6:43 Hempfield (3)
190 175 LeeAnn Markwalter, Fr 6:28 20:51 6:43 Upper Perkiomen
191 176 Camryn Luidens, So 6:37 20:51 6:43 West Chester East
192 Geena Basile, So 6:12 20:54 6:44 Easton Area
193 177 Amelia McDonnell, Fr 6:32 20:55 6:45 Friends' Central
194 Adrienne Dorley, Sr 6:26 20:55 6:45 Perkiomen Valley
195 Mackenzie Heitz, Fr 6:25 20:56 6:45 Easton Area
196 178 Rose McDonnell, Fr 6:36 20:56 6:45 Friends' Central
197 179 Chloe Brennan, Fr 6:28 20:58 6:46 Strath Haven
198 180 Natalie Mamrol, Jr 6:23 20:58 6:46 Pennridge
199 Morgan Faust, Sr 6:26 20:59 6:46 Perkiomen Valley
200 181 Eva Burke, Fr 6:23 20:59 6:46 Emmaus
201 Caroline Davis, Fr 6:13 21:00 6:46 Parkland
202 182 Katherine Duguid, So 6:21 21:01 6:47 West Chester East
203 Ashley Lafferty, So 6:10 21:01 6:47 Central Bucks West
204 183 Sydney Kriner, Fr 6:26 21:01 6:47 Charter School of Wil
205 Hannah Evans, So 6:28 21:02 6:47 Cardinal O Hara
206 Paige Nicholas, Sr 6:31 21:03 6:47 Perkiomen Valley
207 Emma Keightley, So 6:23 21:06 6:48 Emmaus
208 184 Rachel Moyer, Jr 6:37 21:06 6:48 Spring-Ford
209 Lila Holmes, Jr 6:24 21:08 6:49 Conestoga
210 Tina Lee, Sr 6:11 21:09 6:49 Upper Darby
211 Ashley Thompson, Sr 6:08 21:09 6:49 Upper Darby
212 Amelia Krause, So 6:20 21:09 6:49 Central Bucks West
213 185 Jennifer DeGroat, Fr 6:29 21:10 6:50 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
214 186 Silvana Alfieri, Jr 6:26 21:11 6:50 Charter School of Wil
215 187 Alissa VandeBunte, So 6:27 21:12 6:50 Southern Lehigh
216 188 Svitlana Martynuk, Sr 6:25 21:12 6:50 Wallenpaupack Area
217 189 Sarah Hamilton, So 6:22 21:13 6:50 Hershey
218 190 Jane Le, Sr 6:37 21:15 6:51 Hempfield (3)
219 191 Reland Saugling, Sr 6:31 21:17 6:52 Quakertown
220 Alyssa Brown, Sr 6:37 21:17 6:52 Cumberland Valley
221 192 Kelly McGeehan, Jr 6:28 21:18 6:52 Ridley
222 193 Megan Moran, Sr 6:35 21:18 6:52 Scranton Prep
223 194 Gianna Mangone, Jr 6:37 21:19 6:52 Mount Olive
224 195 Sarah Yanega, So 6:36 21:19 6:53 Southern Lehigh
225 Kyla Tsai-McKinney, Jr 6:46 21:19 6:53 South Williamsport Ar
226 196 Isabel Nonemaker, So 6:31 21:20 6:53 Strath Haven
227 197 Brianna VandeBunte, So 6:30 21:20 6:53 Southern Lehigh
228 Bridget Tarnowski, Jr 6:36 21:21 6:53 Freedom
229 198 Caitlin Harrity, Jr 6:25 21:21 6:53 Germantown Friends
230 199 Alicia Valladares, Fr 6:31 21:21 6:53 Liberty
231 Nina Bernick, So 6:18 21:21 6:53 Conestoga
232 200 Teagin Kirby, Sr 6:28 21:21 6:53 Strath Haven
233 201 Madeline Reiche, Sr 6:22 21:22 6:53 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
234 202 Ally Kelly, Fr 6:24 21:22 6:53 Bishop Shanahan
235 Sneha Shankar, Jr 6:39 21:23 6:54 Emmaus
236 203 Allison Walsh, Fr 6:35 21:23 6:54 Scranton Prep
237 204 Lydia Izzo, Sr 6:34 21:24 6:54 Newark
238 205 Torry Dugan, Sr 6:20 21:24 6:54 Pottstown
239 206 Megan Quon, So 6:31 21:25 6:54 Strath Haven
240 207 Anna Poet, Sr 6:16 21:25 6:55 Spring-Ford
241 Taylor Berger-Knorr, Jr 6:43 21:26 6:55 Cumberland Valley
242 208 Jamie Motley, Sr 6:33 21:26 6:55 Methacton
243 209 Rachel Landis, Sr 6:35 21:27 6:55 Upper Perkiomen
244 210 Mady Taylor, Fr 6:29 21:28 6:55 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
245 211 Grace Hamilton, So 6:31 21:28 6:55 North Pocono
246 212 Katie Grose, Jr 6:15 21:30 6:56 Dallas
247 213 Kirsten Quinn, Sr 6:37 21:30 6:56 Spring-Ford
248 Katie Rutkowski, Sr 6:28 21:31 6:56 Strath Haven
249 214 Rachel Loffredo, Sr 6:36 21:31 6:56 Bishop Shanahan
250 215 Taylor Neals, So 6:28 21:32 6:57 Villa Joseph Marie
251 216 Sam Rowley, Sr 6:30 21:33 6:57 Newark
252 Kyra Long, So 6:37 21:34 6:57 Cumberland Valley
253 217 Jane Prior, Jr 6:35 21:34 6:57 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
254 218 Brianna Landis, Jr 6:35 21:35 6:57 Methacton
255 Serena Habecker, So 6:25 21:35 6:58 Hershey
256 219 Julianna Green, Jr 6:36 21:36 6:58 Ridley
257 220 Julie Vernard, Jr 6:32 21:37 6:58 Liberty
258 221 Nina Wilhelm, Jr 6:43 21:38 6:58 Central Bucks South
259 222 Denali Hutzelmann, So 7:00 21:40 6:59 Delaware Valley
260 223 Angelica Gutter, Sr 7:01 21:41 6:59 Delaware Valley
261 Jenna Vledder, Jr 6:34 21:42 7:00 Spring-Ford
262 Hannah Kelly, Fr 6:39 21:43 7:00 West Chester East
263 224 Emily Martin, So 6:28 21:43 7:00 Charter School of Wil
264 225 Caroline Muehlbronner, Fr 6:44 21:43 7:00 Central Bucks South
265 226 Shannon Cody, Fr 6:38 21:44 7:00 Bishop Shanahan
266 227 Jade Killion, Fr 6:30 21:44 7:00 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
267 228 Sarah Lebold, Jr 6:36 21:44 7:01 Methacton
268 229 Molly Burda, Fr 6:54 21:45 7:01 Holy Cross
269 230 Ashley Cimino, Fr 6:42 21:45 7:01 Daniel Boone
270 231 Mary Kate Washburn, Jr 6:32 21:47 7:01 Westhill-Ludden
271 232 Audrey Rosztoczy, So 6:44 21:48 7:02 Central Bucks South
272 Lexi Notarianni, Sr 6:35 21:48 7:02 Scranton Prep
273 Isabella Tokash, Sr 6:44 21:49 7:02 Holy Cross
274 Brianna Thomas, Sr 6:38 21:49 7:02 Hempfield (3)
275 233 Haley Miller, Sr 6:48 21:50 7:02 Wallenpaupack Area
276 234 Jess Higgins, Jr 6:24 21:50 7:02 Ridley
277 235 Payton Padgett, Sr 6:36 21:51 7:03 Delaware Valley
278 236 Emily Ritter, Sr 6:38 21:51 7:03 Charter School of Wil
279 Julie Hoover, So 6:39 21:51 7:03 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
280 237 Jenny VanEtten, Sr 6:52 21:52 7:03 Elk Lake
281 238 Jessica Harr, Sr 6:38 21:53 7:03 Quakertown
282 Eliza Dewey, Jr 6:50 21:53 7:04 Hershey
283 239 Jamie Homan, Jr 7:00 21:54 7:04 Upper Perkiomen
284 240 Delaney Davis, Jr 6:53 21:55 7:04 Liberty
285 Victoria Hoffner, So 6:37 21:57 7:05 Spring-Ford
286 Michaela Colavita, So 6:45 21:58 7:05 Friends' Central
287 Stephanie Laudien, Jr 6:37 21:59 7:05 Hempfield (3)
288 241 Annalynn Hehir, Jr 6:41 22:01 7:06 Wallenpaupack Area
289 Sofia Jacalone, Fr 6:48 22:02 7:06 Central Bucks South
290 242 Ciara Hoyne, Sr 6:45 22:03 7:07 Westhill-Ludden
291 243 Cathy Li, Sr 7:03 22:03 7:07 Delaware Valley
292 244 Kaleigh Orr, Sr 6:43 22:03 7:07 North Pocono
293 245 Beth Grose, So 6:39 22:06 7:08 Dallas
294 Samantha Christman, So 6:31 22:06 7:08 Spring-Ford
295 Ally Malinchak, Sr 6:40 22:07 7:08 West Chester East
296 Mikayla Lewin, So 6:43 22:09 7:08 West Chester East
297 246 Sarah McDougall, So 6:59 22:10 7:09 Delaware Valley
298 247 Alison Ukalovic, Sr 6:48 22:10 7:09 Methacton
299 248 McKalley Bolam, Fr 6:47 22:11 7:09 Daniel Boone
300 Megan Healy, So 6:56 22:14 7:10 Holy Cross
301 249 Amalia Robinson, So 6:42 22:15 7:10 Ridley
302 250 Brigid Conmy, Fr 6:55 22:19 7:12 Villa Joseph Marie
303 251 Aleaha Wacker, Jr 6:48 22:20 7:12 Wallenpaupack Area
304 252 Janae Hickey, Sr 6:39 22:23 7:13 Quakertown
305 253 Ingrid Bates, Sr 6:42 22:23 7:13 Wallenpaupack Area
306 Kaitlynn Robinson, Sr 6:44 22:26 7:14 Central Bucks South
307 254 Carly Musco, Fr 6:31 22:26 7:14 Pennridge
308 255 Molloy Jacobs, So 7:00 22:27 7:14 Wallenpaupack Area
309 Cassidy Leight, Jr 6:29 22:28 7:15 Emmaus
310 Megan Ashliman, Fr 6:49 22:31 7:16 Methacton
311 256 Cassandra Bruecks, Fr 6:44 22:36 7:17 Bishop Shanahan
312 Kate Long, So 6:50 22:38 7:18 Charter School of Wil
313 257 Molly Clark, Sr 6:50 22:40 7:18 Westhill-Ludden
314 258 Andrea Rockefeller, So 7:08 22:43 7:20 Elk Lake
315 259 Caitlin DiCara, Jr 6:56 22:45 7:20 Quakertown
316 Tara Gallagher, Sr 6:39 22:46 7:20 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
317 260 Maddie Nelson, Sr 6:42 22:49 7:21 Mercersburg Academy
318 261 Helena Elder, Sr 6:59 22:50 7:22 Newark
319 Anne Monte, Sr 6:48 22:53 7:23 Wallenpaupack Area
320 Georgia Kelly, Sr 6:44 22:54 7:23 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
321 262 Taylor Beck, Jr 6:53 22:55 7:23 Mount Olive
322 263 Brittany Spielberger, Jr 6:58 22:56 7:24 Villa Joseph Marie
323 Emily Darrah, Jr 6:58 22:57 7:24 Daniel Boone
324 Hannah Moyer, So 6:52 23:00 7:25 Daniel Boone
325 264 Rachel Finn, Jr 6:51 23:00 7:25 Liberty
326 265 Maddie Morgenthaler, Sr 6:45 23:05 7:27 Bishop Shanahan
327 266 Ally Delaney, Sr 6:50 23:09 7:28 Newark
328 267 Hannah DelSordo, Fr 6:52 23:10 7:28 Southern Lehigh
329 268 Kelly Quinn, Jr 7:04 23:11 7:28 Southern Lehigh
330 269 Emily Carr, Fr 7:03 23:11 7:29 Pennridge
331 270 Kristen Rossignol, So 6:57 23:13 7:29 North Pocono
332 271 Alexandria Kitchell, Fr 7:09 23:20 7:31 Springside Chestnut H
333 272 Samantha Arbiz, So 6:58 23:22 7:32 Villa Joseph Marie
334 Hope Kim, Sr 7:12 23:29 7:34 Methacton
335 273 Breanna Yonkin, So 7:23 23:33 7:36 Elk Lake
336 Erin Chinnici, Fr 6:40 23:38 7:37 Pennridge
337 274 Dana Rose, Jr 6:50 23:38 7:37 Ridley
338 Ashley Smeykal, Fr 7:12 23:39 7:37 Methacton
339 275 Avery Nunn, Sr 7:15 23:39 7:38 Springside Chestnut H
340 Jackie Scandle, Fr 7:11 23:40 7:38 Ridley
341 276 Paige Aloise, So 7:15 23:40 7:38 Springside Chestnut H
342 Larissa Locke, Sr 7:09 23:40 7:38 Ridley
343 277 Haley Unthank, Fr 7:20 23:40 7:38 Springside Chestnut H
344 Siobhan Mangan, Fr 7:05 23:42 7:38 Charter School of Wil
345 Trisha Gibbons, So 7:00 23:43 7:39 Wallenpaupack Area
346 278 Yuliza Cruz, So 7:32 23:47 7:40 Pottstown
347 279 Lauren Weeks, So 7:15 23:48 7:40 Upper Perkiomen
348 280 Kim Piechowski, Sr 7:05 23:48 7:41 Bishop Shanahan
349 Charlotte Bruecks, Fr 7:20 23:55 7:43 Bishop Shanahan
350 Caitlin King, Fr 7:07 23:56 7:43 Pen Argyl Area
351 281 Korena Kraynak, So 7:23 23:57 7:43 Elk Lake
352 282 Virginia Milham, Jr 7:09 24:02 7:45 Newark
353 283 Hayley Martin, Jr 7:10 24:04 7:46 Upper Perkiomen
354 Marissa Christiana, Jr 7:17 24:09 7:47 Daniel Boone
355 284 Laura Amigo, Sr 7:04 24:12 7:48 Liberty
356 Awa Traore, Jr 6:48 24:29 7:54 Upper Darby
357 Lexus Hemenway, So 7:37 24:36 7:56 Elk Lake
358 285 Carlie Stettler, Sr 7:46 24:45 7:59 Mercersburg Academy
359 286 Sophia Smith, So 6:53 24:56 8:03 Germantown Friends
360 Miranda Decker, So 7:23 24:57 8:03 Elk Lake
361 Abgail Gross, Sr 7:17 25:02 8:04 Pennridge
362 287 Cassandra Caparo, Jr 7:48 25:09 8:06 North Pocono
363 288 Katie Kitchen, Sr 8:01 25:35 8:15 Delaware Valley
364 289 Brenna Isackman, Jr 7:49 25:56 8:22 Springside Chestnut H
365 Kim Kubie, Jr 7:57 25:59 8:23 Delaware Valley
366 Julianne Hunt, So 7:38 26:08 8:26 Holy Cross
367 290 Vicky Von Rheinbaben, So 7:45 26:09 8:26 Mercersburg Academy
368 Anna Altmiller, Jr 7:48 26:13 8:27 North Pocono
369 291 Addy Kipe, Fr 8:04 26:43 8:37 Mercersburg Academy
370 Natalie Schwartz, Jr 7:49 26:49 8:39 Springside Chestnut H
371 292 Brittany Bosko, Jr 7:32 26:58 8:42 Pottstown
372 293 Mya Pope, Jr 7:46 27:28 8:52 Pottstown
373 294 Katheri McCoy-Swinehart, Jr 8:31 28:00 9:02 Pottstown
374 295 Olivia Sefing, Fr 8:36 28:11 9:05 Upper Perkiomen
375 296 Ashley Adams, So 8:31 29:24 9:29 Pottstown
BOYS WHITE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Downingtown East 115 7 19 20 33 36 65 78 17:01 1:03
2 Holy Ghost Preparator 133 11 12 29 38 43 44 51 17:08 0:47
3 Central Dauphin 220 5 26 32 69 88 94 100 17:21 1:50
4 South Western 250 4 41 62 66 77 105 128 17:28 1:44
5 Stroudsburg 259 13 39 54 57 96 110 132 17:34 1:24
6 Roman Catholic 279 23 37 45 83 91 104 167 17:38 1:05
7 J R. Masterman 320 2 16 63 118 121 145 170 17:30 2:14
8 Daniel Boone 341 50 59 71 75 86 116 146 17:52 0:26
9 The Haverford School 343 6 18 68 111 140 143 153 17:35 2:17
10 Emmaus 344 31 61 67 72 113 154 158 17:50 0:1:00
11 Ludlow 367 30 42 48 95 152 180 187 17:51 1:28
12 Conrad Weiser 380 14 46 53 103 164 172 190 17:49 2:09
13 Quakertown 393 55 58 73 98 109 119 127 17:58 0:31
14 Springfield (Delco) 403 8 9 76 147 163 239 251 17:44 2:22
15 Mount Olive 426 15 21 81 150 159 174 211 17:52 2:04
16 Mercersburg Academy 432 1 22 99 122 188 201 208 17:44 3:28
17 Garnet Valley 479 74 80 87 102 136 161 176 18:08 0:32
18 Pottstown 488 27 34 84 157 186 212 221 18:09 1:59
19 Cheltenham 530 24 114 120 134 138 139 151 18:08 1:25
20 Oley Valley 592 35 106 142 144 165 173 185 18:21 1:31
21 Salisbury 626 3 89 97 209 228 237 238 18:35 4:24
22 Jenkintown 631 40 47 178 182 184 219 225 18:29 1:44
23 Elizabethtown Area 634 123 125 126 129 131 133 18:24 0:3
24 Blair Academy 646 82 92 141 162 169 177 189 18:31 0:56
25 Delaware Valley 674 52 93 149 160 220 224 18:42 2:29
26 Delaware County Chris 679 25 56 183 202 213 246 247 18:44 2:49
27 Holy Cross 699 85 90 135 191 198 203 18:41 1:30
28 Central Dauphin East 700 79 107 124 193 197 214 18:42 1:33
29 Archbishop John Carro 722 10 28 222 226 236 249 252 19:07 4:12
30 Christopher Dock 725 60 64 195 200 206 216 243 18:51 1:58
31 Ridley 740 101 130 155 175 179 192 204 18:41 0:53
32 Skaneateles 746 49 117 148 215 217 230 240 18:56 2:24
33 Marple Newtown 797 70 112 168 218 229 235 19:10 2:45
34 Sun Valley 855 17 171 181 242 244 253 254 19:37 4:41
35 Friends' Central 863 115 156 166 194 232 241 248 19:15 2:25
36 Lansdale Catholic 944 137 196 199 205 207 210 223 19:24 1:18
37 East Brunswick Tech 1033 108 227 231 233 234 245 250 20:11 2:32
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Gabriel Allgayer, Jr 4:59 15:50 5:06 Mercersburg Academy
2 2 Julian Degroot-Lutzner, Sr 5:00 16:08 5:12 J R. Masterman
3 3 Kyle Gonoude, Sr 5:03 16:11 5:13 Salisbury
4 4 Ben Schott, Sr 5:04 16:14 5:14 South Western
5 5 Ben Wilson, Sr 5:07 16:15 5:14 Central Dauphin
6 6 Alex Kim, So 5:08 16:17 5:15 The Haverford School
7 Brody Beiler, Jr 5:00 16:20 5:16 Selinsgrove
8 7 Keelan O'Reilly, Sr 5:03 16:23 5:17 Downingtown East
9 8 Liam Galligan, Fr 5:11 16:32 5:20 Springfield (Delco)
10 9 Justin Miller, Jr 5:10 16:37 5:21 Springfield (Delco)
11 10 Tyler Zwicharowski, So 5:15 16:41 5:23 Archbishop John Carro
12 11 John McLoughlin, Sr 5:07 16:43 5:23 Holy Ghost Preparator
13 12 Callahan Lennon, So 5:08 16:43 5:23 Holy Ghost Preparator
14 13 Shane Ramdeo, Sr 5:15 16:45 5:24 Stroudsburg
15 14 Sam Ramsay, Sr 5:12 16:45 5:24 Conrad Weiser
16 15 Maxwell McVicar, So 5:15 16:47 5:25 Mount Olive
17 Ryan Vandervalk 5:11 16:48 5:25 Glen Rock Hs
18 16 Joseph Previdi, Jr 5:17 16:50 5:26 J R. Masterman
19 Liam Rogers, Sr 16:52 5:26 Westhill-Ludden
20 17 Zack Bush, Sr 5:20 16:54 5:27 Sun Valley
21 18 Charlie Scales, Jr 5:15 16:55 5:27 The Haverford School
22 Michael Havrilla, Sr 5:19 16:56 5:28 Pittston Area
23 19 Dylan McEvoy, So 5:20 16:57 5:28 Downingtown East
24 20 Dylan Jackson, So 5:29 16:58 5:28 Downingtown East
25 21 Robert Hammond, So 5:17 16:59 5:29 Mount Olive
26 22 Jan Smilek, Jr 5:16 17:00 5:29 Mercersburg Academy
27 23 Sean Brown, Fr 5:30 17:01 5:29 Roman Catholic
28 24 Will Griffen, So 5:21 17:05 5:30 Cheltenham
29 25 Alexander Harvey, Sr 5:25 17:07 5:31 Delaware County Chris
30 26 Matthew Coakley, Jr 5:23 17:09 5:32 Central Dauphin
31 27 Justin Beasley-Turner, Jr 5:23 17:15 5:34 Pottstown
32 28 Matthew Fohner, Jr 5:25 17:15 5:34 Archbishop John Carro
33 29 Patrick Dineen, Sr 5:13 17:16 5:34 Holy Ghost Preparator
34 30 Luis Fialho, Jr 5:43 17:17 5:34 Ludlow
35 31 Darren Labenberg, Sr 5:27 17:18 5:35 Emmaus
36 Westley Wedell, So 5:40 17:19 5:35 Academy of the New Ch
37 32 Lance Truskey, Fr 5:23 17:20 5:35 Central Dauphin
38 33 Alex Ochsner, Jr 5:17 17:21 5:36 Downingtown East
39 34 Matt Wood, Jr 5:26 17:22 5:36 Pottstown
40 35 David Maloney, So 5:20 17:23 5:36 Oley Valley
41 36 Brendan Dowling, Sr 5:30 17:26 5:37 Downingtown East
42 37 Vincent Amorosi, Fr 5:30 17:27 5:38 Roman Catholic
43 38 Patrick Donahue, Jr 5:27 17:27 5:38 Holy Ghost Preparator
44 39 Conor Eufemio, Sr 5:27 17:28 5:38 Stroudsburg
45 40 Joshua Jackson 5:26 17:28 5:38 Jenkintown
46 41 Kirk Mummert, Sr 5:24 17:28 5:38 South Western
47 42 Connor Frigon, Sr 5:40 17:28 5:38 Ludlow
48 43 Kevin Dineen, So 5:26 17:29 5:38 Holy Ghost Preparator
49 44 Antonio Gil, Sr 5:26 17:31 5:39 Holy Ghost Preparator
50 45 Nick Kuruc, So 5:25 17:32 5:39 Roman Catholic
51 46 Matt Werner, Sr 5:33 17:33 5:40 Conrad Weiser
52 47 Christian Geer 5:42 17:34 5:40 Jenkintown
53 48 Connor Crowley, So 5:40 17:34 5:40 Ludlow
54 49 Cooper Watt, Sr 5:35 17:37 5:41 Skaneateles
55 50 Aaron Higgins, Jr 5:29 17:38 5:41 Daniel Boone
56 51 Liam Flood, So 5:27 17:39 5:41 Holy Ghost Preparator
57 52 Zach Nekich, Sr 5:42 17:39 5:42 Delaware Valley
58 53 Nick Ostan, Jr 5:45 17:41 5:42 Conrad Weiser
59 Kevin Sheppard, Jr 5:27 17:42 5:42 Holy Ghost Preparator
60 54 Sam Whiteley, Jr 5:27 17:42 5:42 Stroudsburg
61 55 Tommaso Stalleti, Sr 5:26 17:43 5:43 Quakertown
62 56 Michael Logie, Jr 5:51 17:44 5:43 Delaware County Chris
63 Sean Dixon, So 5:27 17:44 5:43 Holy Ghost Preparator
64 57 Teddy Mostellar, So 5:30 17:44 5:43 Stroudsburg
65 58 Brett Wolfinger, Jr 5:26 17:45 5:43 Quakertown
66 59 Ethan Shane, So 5:37 17:46 5:44 Daniel Boone
67 60 Michael Gunden, Jr 5:39 17:46 5:44 Christopher Dock
68 61 Del Vierling, So 5:43 17:46 5:44 Emmaus
69 62 Clint Wright, Sr 5:35 17:47 5:44 South Western
70 63 Per Loufman, Jr 5:27 17:48 5:44 J R. Masterman
71 64 Tim Kennel, So 5:40 17:48 5:44 Christopher Dock
72 65 Jacob Dewey, So 5:39 17:50 5:45 Downingtown East
73 66 Jonathan Timmons, So 5:33 17:51 5:45 South Western
74 67 Todd Moxey, So 5:33 17:51 5:45 Emmaus
75 68 Peter Rohr, Sr 5:33 17:52 5:46 The Haverford School
76 69 Mike Henning, Sr 5:33 17:53 5:46 Central Dauphin
77 70 Zak Elfernani, So 5:37 17:55 5:47 Marple Newtown
78 71 Robert Miller, Sr 5:37 17:55 5:47 Daniel Boone
79 72 Ian Adams, Jr 5:43 17:56 5:47 Emmaus
80 73 James Eicheldinger, Jr 5:38 17:56 5:47 Quakertown
81 74 Hunter Small, Sr 17:56 5:47 Garnet Valley
82 75 Zach Murray, Fr 5:37 17:57 5:47 Daniel Boone
83 76 Dan McTeague, So 5:37 17:57 5:47 Springfield (Delco)
84 77 Tyler Norris, Jr 5:45 17:57 5:47 South Western
85 78 James Strommer, Jr 5:39 17:57 5:47 Downingtown East
86 79 Gary Patterson, So 5:47 17:59 5:48 Central Dauphin East
87 80 Jack Armand, Jr 5:36 17:59 5:48 Garnet Valley
88 81 Matthew Ulbrich, So 5:47 17:59 5:48 Mount Olive
89 Braden Dommel, Jr 5:30 18:00 5:48 Downingtown East
90 82 Sanjay Paul, Jr 5:39 18:01 5:49 Blair Academy
91 83 Aidan Welch, Jr 5:36 18:01 5:49 Roman Catholic
92 84 Nick Parsons, Jr 5:54 18:02 5:49 Pottstown
93 85 Billy Legg, Jr 5:37 18:02 5:49 Holy Cross
94 86 Diego Santos, So 5:36 18:03 5:49 Daniel Boone
95 87 Alex Dembek, Jr 5:44 18:04 5:49 Garnet Valley
96 88 Jonah MacMillan, Sr 5:31 18:04 5:50 Central Dauphin
97 89 Greg Fry, Sr 5:42 18:05 5:50 Salisbury
98 90 Nate Skrutski, Jr 5:34 18:06 5:50 Holy Cross
99 91 Joe Breen, Fr 5:38 18:06 5:50 Roman Catholic
100 92 Eric Flora, Sr 5:39 18:07 5:50 Blair Academy
101 93 Noah Toussaint, Sr 5:48 18:07 5:51 Delaware Valley
102 94 Nathaniel Kaplon, So 5:59 18:08 5:51 Central Dauphin
103 95 Max Casagranda, Jr 5:43 18:08 5:51 Ludlow
104 96 John Caraballo, Jr 5:39 18:08 5:51 Stroudsburg
105 97 Joseph Fainor, Jr 5:42 18:09 5:51 Salisbury
106 98 Nolan Pernia, Fr 5:36 18:09 5:51 Quakertown
107 99 Max Furigay, Sr 5:35 18:10 5:51 Mercersburg Academy
108 100 Dylan Leto, So 5:48 18:10 5:51 Central Dauphin
109 101 Jack Traynor, So 5:32 18:10 5:52 Ridley
110 102 Kyle Berardi, So 5:36 18:11 5:52 Garnet Valley
111 103 Logan Clay, Jr 5:44 18:11 5:52 Conrad Weiser
112 Aiden Barna, So 5:39 18:11 5:52 Downingtown East
113 104 Liam Wallis, Jr 5:37 18:12 5:52 Roman Catholic
114 105 Ben Sentz, Jr 5:44 18:12 5:52 South Western
115 106 Eric Savarese, Sr 5:25 18:12 5:52 Oley Valley
116 107 Greg Snow, So 5:48 18:13 5:52 Central Dauphin East
117 108 Joe Percy, Sr 5:51 18:13 5:52 East Brunswick Tech
118 109 Kevin Juszynski, Fr 5:29 18:13 5:53 Quakertown
119 110 Chris Vo, So 5:34 18:14 5:53 Stroudsburg
120 111 Greg Kirwan, So 5:34 18:15 5:53 The Haverford School
121 Shawn D'Souza, Fr 5:51 18:16 5:53 Central Dauphin
122 112 Caleb Van Deusen, Jr 5:46 18:16 5:53 Marple Newtown
123 113 Charlie Norelli, Fr 5:45 18:17 5:54 Emmaus
124 114 Andy Rutkowsky, So 5:38 18:17 5:54 Cheltenham
125 115 Alex McDonnell, Fr 5:47 18:20 5:55 Friends' Central
126 116 Logan Garcia, Sr 5:50 18:20 5:55 Daniel Boone
127 117 Kai Soderberg, Fr 5:45 18:21 5:55 Skaneateles
128 118 Manfred Thomas, Jr 5:43 18:21 5:55 J R. Masterman
129 119 Trevor Fowler, Jr 5:29 18:22 5:55 Quakertown
130 120 C J. Young, Jr 5:42 18:22 5:55 Cheltenham
131 121 Robert Sim, So 5:43 18:22 5:55 J R. Masterman
132 122 Newell Woodworth, Sr 5:40 18:22 5:55 Mercersburg Academy
133 123 Mitchell Hoffmaster, Jr 5:25 18:22 5:55 Elizabethtown Area
134 124 Dayne Fields, Sr 5:54 18:23 5:56 Central Dauphin East
135 125 Christopher Scharf, Fr 5:22 18:24 5:56 Elizabethtown Area
136 126 Nick Good, Sr 5:25 18:24 5:56 Elizabethtown Area
137 127 Jonathan Meyer, Sr 5:38 18:24 5:56 Quakertown
138 128 Maxwell Bankert, Sr 5:40 18:24 5:56 South Western
139 129 Corby Rider, Sr 5:26 18:25 5:56 Elizabethtown Area
140 130 Christian Dath, So 5:38 18:25 5:56 Ridley
141 131 Charles Scharf, Fr 5:25 18:25 5:56 Elizabethtown Area
142 132 Benjamin Solak, Sr 5:56 18:26 5:57 Stroudsburg
143 133 Simeon Schlicher, Jr 5:25 18:26 5:57 Elizabethtown Area
144 134 Hunter Landon, Sr 5:47 18:26 5:57 Cheltenham
145 135 Jack Shean, Sr 5:37 18:26 5:57 Holy Cross
146 136 Brendan Armani, Sr 5:40 18:28 5:57 Garnet Valley
147 137 Mick Gadaetla, Sr 5:39 18:29 5:58 Lansdale Catholic
148 138 Liam Brown, Fr 5:47 18:29 5:58 Cheltenham
149 139 Aaron Ngo, Jr 5:48 18:31 5:58 Cheltenham
150 Mike Kelsall, Fr 5:52 18:33 5:59 Quakertown
151 140 Alex Keszeli, So 5:42 18:34 5:59 The Haverford School
152 Dylan Fishbach, Jr 5:52 18:34 5:59 South Western
153 141 Mark Jones, Sr 5:52 18:36 6:00 Blair Academy
154 Tristan Clothier, Jr 5:39 18:36 6:00 Stroudsburg
155 Hudson Delisle, Fr 5:54 18:37 6:00 Quakertown
156 142 Elijah Velazquez, Fr 5:46 18:37 6:00 Oley Valley
157 Jake VanCampen, Sr 5:56 18:38 6:01 South Western
158 143 Anthony Calvelli, Sr 5:42 18:38 6:01 The Haverford School
159 144 Nick Ronco, So 5:41 18:39 6:01 Oley Valley
160 145 Ty Parks, Sr 5:43 18:40 6:01 J R. Masterman
161 146 Austin Mora, Sr 5:39 18:41 6:01 Daniel Boone
162 147 Joseph Cardie, Fr 5:49 18:41 6:01 Springfield (Delco)
163 Rick Tyrrell, Jr 5:33 18:41 6:02 Holy Ghost Preparator
164 148 Stephen Ciaccio, Jr 5:48 18:42 6:02 Skaneateles
165 149 Michael Bell, Jr 5:40 18:43 6:02 Delaware Valley
166 150 Tyler Raymond, Jr 5:55 18:44 6:02 Mount Olive
167 151 Marley Marc, Sr 5:50 18:44 6:02 Cheltenham
168 152 Alex Kalesnik, Sr 5:51 18:45 6:03 Ludlow
169 153 Peter Merhige, So 5:42 18:45 6:03 The Haverford School
170 154 Luke Pukanecz, Jr 5:35 18:47 6:03 Emmaus
171 Josh Heffner, Fr 5:55 18:47 6:04 Daniel Boone
172 Trey Nissley, Fr 5:59 18:47 6:04 Central Dauphin
173 Sean Hannon, So 5:40 18:48 6:04 Daniel Boone
174 155 Zack Forney, Fr 5:49 18:49 6:04 Ridley
175 156 Greg Dawson, Jr 5:50 18:50 6:04 Friends' Central
176 157 Paul Sabold, Jr 5:57 18:50 6:04 Pottstown
177 158 Andrew Gigler, So 5:47 18:50 6:05 Emmaus
178 159 Amir Ramandi, So 6:04 18:50 6:05 Mount Olive
179 160 Alec Brown, Sr 5:52 18:51 6:05 Delaware Valley
180 161 Hunter Miller, Jr 5:45 18:53 6:05 Garnet Valley
181 Ben Forry, Sr 5:52 18:53 6:05 South Western
182 162 Seth Kim, Fr 5:58 18:53 6:05 Blair Academy
183 163 Jimmy Schneider, So 6:01 18:53 6:05 Springfield (Delco)
184 164 Eli Reber, Jr 5:46 18:53 6:05 Conrad Weiser
185 165 David Talarico, Sr 5:46 18:53 6:05 Oley Valley
186 Charles Griffin, So 5:49 18:54 6:06 Cheltenham
187 Trevor Hickey, Fr 5:53 18:54 6:06 Quakertown
188 166 David Arnold, So 5:50 18:54 6:06 Friends' Central
189 167 Jimmy Polisi, Jr 5:44 18:55 6:06 Roman Catholic
190 168 Andrew Moore, Jr 5:32 18:55 6:06 Marple Newtown
191 169 Josh Shaw, Jr 5:52 18:56 6:06 Blair Academy
192 170 Jesse Carpenter, Jr 5:53 18:57 6:07 J R. Masterman
193 171 Zack Horseman, Sr 5:50 18:58 6:07 Sun Valley
194 172 Mitchell Hein, Jr 5:46 18:58 6:07 Conrad Weiser
195 Daniel Bici, Fr 5:43 18:58 6:07 J R. Masterman
196 173 Terry Augustine, Fr 5:46 18:58 6:07 Oley Valley
197 174 Alec Talanca, Fr 5:56 18:59 6:07 Mount Olive
198 175 Ryan Dinyon, So 6:00 18:59 6:07 Ridley
199 176 Paul Gartman, So 5:53 19:00 6:08 Garnet Valley
200 177 Matt Vinci, Fr 6:04 19:00 6:08 Blair Academy
201 Clay Brenner, Jr 5:55 19:02 6:08 Daniel Boone
202 178 Aiden Lorenz 6:06 19:02 6:08 Jenkintown
203 Eric Sklanka, Sr 5:38 19:02 6:08 Pittston Area
204 179 John Heiskell, Jr 5:36 19:02 6:08 Ridley
205 180 Nico Gallo, Sr 5:53 19:04 6:09 Ludlow
206 181 Shane Sarosy, Jr 5:44 19:05 6:09 Sun Valley
207 182 Jamie Griffin 6:11 19:07 6:10 Jenkintown
208 Merkys Santiago, Jr 5:37 19:07 6:10 Stroudsburg
209 Isaiah Winikur, Jr 5:44 19:10 6:11 The Haverford School
210 183 Morgan Ellis, Sr 5:55 19:11 6:11 Delaware County Chris
211 184 Ethan Walters 6:10 19:11 6:11 Jenkintown
212 185 Michael Ambrose, So 5:47 19:11 6:11 Oley Valley
213 186 Kalif Burgess, Fr 5:57 19:14 6:12 Pottstown
214 Cary Boyd, Fr 6:03 19:17 6:13 Roman Catholic
215 187 Alex Benjamin, So 5:55 19:17 6:13 Ludlow
216 Tyler Sarge, Jr 5:52 19:17 6:13 Oley Valley
217 188 Chris Doyle, Jr 6:04 19:18 6:13 Mercersburg Academy
218 189 Devyn Saylor, Jr 5:57 19:19 6:14 Blair Academy
219 190 Derek Ulrich, Fr 6:13 19:19 6:14 Conrad Weiser
220 191 Brian Sokol, Sr 5:41 19:19 6:14 Holy Cross
221 Jermey Chen See, Jr 5:56 19:21 6:14 Oley Valley
222 192 Mike Dolan, Jr 5:54 19:21 6:14 Ridley
223 193 Justin Sullivan, So 6:12 19:22 6:15 Central Dauphin East
224 Dylan Romig, So 5:57 19:22 6:15 Emmaus
225 194 Kevin Montresor, Fr 6:08 19:24 6:15 Friends' Central
226 195 Daniel Kabakjian, So 6:05 19:24 6:15 Christopher Dock
227 196 Nick Kraynak, Jr 5:57 19:26 6:16 Lansdale Catholic
228 Joe Forzano, Sr 6:02 19:28 6:17 Ludlow
229 Max Wu, Sr 5:58 19:29 6:17 Blair Academy
230 197 Jesse Clark, Fr 6:15 19:31 6:18 Central Dauphin East
231 198 Kevin Bailey, So 5:51 19:31 6:18 Holy Cross
232 Dannion Zappalorta, Jr 6:04 19:32 6:18 Roman Catholic
233 199 Joseph Madden, Jr 5:54 19:32 6:18 Lansdale Catholic
234 Chris Kubitz, So 5:58 19:33 6:18 Oley Valley
235 200 Isaiah Denlinger, So 6:10 19:33 6:18 Christopher Dock
236 201 Leslie An, Jr 6:01 19:35 6:19 Mercersburg Academy
237 Nick Lagerman, So 5:54 19:36 6:19 Conrad Weiser
238 Connor Thompson, So 6:02 19:37 6:20 Ludlow
239 202 Colin Campbell, Sr 6:27 19:38 6:20 Delaware County Chris
240 203 Adam Walsh, Sr 5:56 19:39 6:20 Holy Cross
241 204 Chris Haines, Jr 5:54 19:42 6:21 Ridley
242 Michael Felter, Jr 6:01 19:43 6:21 Pittston Area
243 205 Joseph Sirianni, Jr 5:54 19:43 6:22 Lansdale Catholic
244 206 Christopher Keach, So 6:07 19:44 6:22 Christopher Dock
245 Joe Callahan, Jr 5:55 19:45 6:22 Ridley
246 207 Quinn Danielson, Sr 6:16 19:46 6:22 Lansdale Catholic
247 208 Xavier Dreux 6:12 19:52 6:24 Mercersburg Academy
248 209 Pete DuBois, So 6:08 19:53 6:25 Salisbury
249 210 Patrick Burnham, So 6:08 19:53 6:25 Lansdale Catholic
250 211 William Sturm, Jr 6:08 19:55 6:25 Mount Olive
251 212 John Jefferson, Jr 6:10 19:56 6:26 Pottstown
252 213 Drew Mueller, Sr 6:40 19:56 6:26 Delaware County Chris
253 Jake Falkowski, Jr 6:00 19:56 6:26 Ridley
254 214 Angelo Thomas, So 6:12 19:57 6:26 Central Dauphin East
255 215 Alex Vanriper, So 6:09 19:59 6:26 Skaneateles
256 216 Joseph Thompson, Jr 6:10 19:59 6:27 Christopher Dock
257 Andy Neale, So 6:06 19:59 6:27 J R. Masterman
258 217 Max Hall, Fr 6:09 20:00 6:27 Skaneateles
259 218 Derek Dervishian, So 6:14 20:01 6:27 Marple Newtown
260 Antonio Bonilla, Sr 6:06 20:01 6:27 Conrad Weiser
261 Zach Kreider, Fr 6:06 20:01 6:27 Blair Academy
262 Mark Buckley, Fr 6:09 20:02 6:28 Roman Catholic
263 James Philactos, Sr 6:10 20:02 6:28 Conrad Weiser
264 Dylan Falkowski, Fr 6:00 20:03 6:28 Ridley
265 Wolfgang Schanbacher, Jr 6:10 20:05 6:28 Cheltenham
266 Declar Murphy, So 6:08 20:05 6:28 J R. Masterman
267 219 Jackson Cummings 6:30 20:05 6:29 Jenkintown
268 220 Christopher Rhoades, Sr 6:13 20:08 6:30 Delaware Valley
269 Brandon Weller, Sr 6:05 20:10 6:30 Central Dauphin
270 221 Charles Wise, So 6:18 20:11 6:30 Pottstown
271 Nicolas Lob, Jr 6:00 20:12 6:31 Blair Academy
272 222 Alex Acrich, Jr 6:39 20:17 6:33 Archbishop John Carro
273 223 Dan Godzeba, Sr 6:16 20:19 6:33 Lansdale Catholic
274 Andrew Danielson, So 6:16 20:24 6:35 Lansdale Catholic
275 224 Vincent Schleaker, Fr 6:27 20:27 6:36 Delaware Valley
276 225 Caleb Limmer 6:41 20:28 6:36 Jenkintown
277 226 Matthew Walker, Fr 6:39 20:29 6:36 Archbishop John Carro
278 Dongyeop Lee, Jr 6:22 20:29 6:36 Mount Olive
279 Charles Mangan 6:32 20:29 6:36 Jenkintown
280 227 Ronald Jobin, Fr 6:37 20:31 6:37 East Brunswick Tech
281 228 Cole Warmkessel, So 6:17 20:35 6:38 Salisbury
282 229 Connor Keating, So 6:24 20:40 6:40 Marple Newtown
283 230 Dominic Grasso, Jr 6:13 20:41 6:40 Skaneateles
284 231 Sean Mejorada, Fr 6:30 20:41 6:40 East Brunswick Tech
285 Sean Davis 6:40 20:43 6:41 Jenkintown
286 232 Earl Foster, Jr 6:26 20:44 6:41 Friends' Central
287 233 Joe Columbo, So 6:37 20:44 6:41 East Brunswick Tech
288 234 Foster Overmere, So 6:24 20:45 6:41 East Brunswick Tech
289 235 Liem Ross, Fr 6:35 20:50 6:43 Marple Newtown
290 236 Brian McPoyle, So 6:39 20:53 6:44 Archbishop John Carro
291 237 Ryan Fainor, Jr 6:21 20:53 6:44 Salisbury
292 James Wood, Sr 6:21 20:55 6:45 Pottstown
293 238 Logan Vitalos, So 6:29 20:58 6:46 Salisbury
294 Lucas Vitalos, Sr 6:30 21:03 6:47 Salisbury
295 239 Michael Bonacquisti, So 6:38 21:04 6:48 Springfield (Delco)
296 240 Joe Benedict, So 6:29 21:12 6:50 Skaneateles
297 Josh Oswald, Sr 6:27 21:18 6:52 Salisbury
298 241 Joe Simon, Jr 6:26 21:25 6:54 Friends' Central
299 242 Adnan Ahmed, Sr 6:43 21:30 6:56 Sun Valley
300 243 Ian Anderson, So 6:38 21:30 6:56 Christopher Dock
301 Matthew Holly, Jr 6:12 21:31 6:56 Pittston Area
302 244 Tom Geveke, Fr 7:00 21:34 6:57 Sun Valley
303 Samuel Defrank, Sr 6:53 21:46 7:01 Salisbury
304 245 Dominic Mistretta, Jr 6:39 21:47 7:01 East Brunswick Tech
305 246 Ethan Harvey, So 6:40 21:48 7:02 Delaware County Chris
306 247 Ben Chung, Jr 6:49 21:57 7:05 Delaware County Chris
307 248 Mike Wang, So 6:23 22:02 7:06 Friends' Central
308 Kevin Knittle, Jr 6:34 22:04 7:07 Pottstown
309 London Gregory, Jr 6:43 22:14 7:10 Pottstown
310 249 Brian McMonagle, So 6:39 22:25 7:14 Archbishop John Carro
311 250 Jake Urban, Jr 6:24 22:31 7:16 East Brunswick Tech
312 251 Vince DiMichele, So 6:37 22:37 7:18 Springfield (Delco)
313 252 Paul Boyer, Fr 6:50 23:07 7:27 Archbishop John Carro
314 Brett Temple, Sr 6:42 23:24 7:33 East Brunswick Tech
315 Patrick McCabe, So 7:13 23:56 7:43 Lansdale Catholic
316 253 Ryan Cassidy, Fr 7:17 24:18 7:50 Sun Valley
317 254 Danny Komorowski, Fr 7:34 24:47 7:59 Sun Valley
318 EnYu Wang, So 7:35 25:09 8:06 Delaware County Chris
319 Ian Bittenbender, Sr 8:07 27:21 8:49 Sun Valley
GIRLS WHITE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Owen J Roberts 92 7 10 14 22 39 66 86 19:50 1:12
2 Downingtown East 105 6 19 23 27 30 38 43 19:58 0:59
3 Our Lady of Good Coun 172 2 29 34 50 57 20:16 2:17
4 West Chester Henderso 207 4 41 44 54 64 105 20:30 1:58
5 Stroudsburg 221 8 20 52 69 72 95 104 20:33 1:49
6 Garnet Valley 227 15 18 37 76 81 89 125 20:37 1:52
7 Central Dauphin 232 5 45 58 59 65 75 94 20:37 1:50
8 Academy of Notre Dame 284 9 26 60 90 99 109 117 20:53 2:30
9 Oley Valley 288 12 55 62 77 82 88 129 20:56 1:59
10 Ludlow 311 31 33 61 80 106 118 131 21:05 1:44
11 J R. Masterman 327 11 32 74 97 113 122 141 21:05 2:48
12 Christopher Dock 364 3 25 42 130 164 165 21:24 5:17
13 Pittston Area 369 16 63 73 107 110 148 179 21:18 2:28
14 Lansdale Catholic 375 1 53 56 92 173 21:31 6:34
15 Radnor 385 40 47 85 102 111 143 152 21:29 1:38
16 Timber Creek 450 13 28 51 175 183 186 188 22:25 6:18
17 Conrad Weiser 502 21 98 120 121 142 145 161 22:00 3:12
18 Marple Newtown 515 46 100 101 112 156 157 158 22:10 3:05
19 Hill School 520 84 93 108 116 119 126 22:06 0:44
20 South Western 530 70 78 91 123 168 190 22:17 3:17
21 Cheltenham 537 17 48 114 178 180 22:51 5:58
22 Merion Mercy Academy 543 67 71 103 136 166 174 176 22:21 3:12
23 Pottsgrove 546 68 79 87 150 162 172 22:24 2:50
24 Blair Academy 585 35 83 137 163 167 177 22:48 3:54
25 Archbishop John Carro 598 36 132 138 139 153 22:39 3:06
26 Elizabethtown Area 607 24 133 134 135 181 182 22:56 5:49
27 Central Dauphin East 616 49 115 147 151 154 160 170 22:45 2:50
28 The Baldwin School 646 96 127 128 140 155 171 22:50 1:53
29 Sun Valley 732 124 144 146 149 169 187 23:28 2:16
30 Springfield (Delco) 908 159 184 185 189 191 26:44 5:23
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Kayla Connelly, So 5:43 18:39 6:01 Lansdale Catholic
2 2 Claudia Wendt, Fr 5:44 18:42 6:02 Our Lady of Good Coun
3 3 Maddison Landis, Jr 5:50 19:04 6:09 Christopher Dock
4 Ashley Blair, So 5:57 19:05 6:09 Selinsgrove
5 4 Maddie Bixler, Sr 5:52 19:08 6:10 West Chester Henderso
6 5 Abigail Echard, So 5:58 19:16 6:13 Central Dauphin
7 6 Lexi VanBlunk, So 5:53 19:23 6:15 Downingtown East
8 7 Andrea Shade, Jr 5:55 19:25 6:16 Owen J Roberts
9 8 Michelle Joyce, So 6:05 19:27 6:16 Stroudsburg
10 9 Sydney Stribrny, Fr 5:54 19:28 6:17 Academy of Notre Dame
11 10 Alex Glasier, Fr 6:05 19:28 6:17 Owen J Roberts
12 11 Claudia Ashworth, Sr 6:01 19:30 6:17 J R. Masterman
13 12 Rebecca Snyder, Fr 6:05 19:41 6:21 Oley Valley
14 13 Bridget Grace, Fr 6:03 19:41 6:21 Timber Creek
15 14 Megan Bernotas, Jr 6:00 19:41 6:21 Owen J Roberts
16 Katie Bennett, Jr 5:55 19:42 6:21 Elk Lake
17 15 Skyler Berardi, Sr 5:53 19:43 6:21 Garnet Valley
18 16 Tara Johnson, Jr 6:10 19:46 6:22 Pittston Area
19 Kirsten McMichael, Sr 6:00 19:46 6:22 Ringgold
20 17 Sarah Richart, Jr 6:06 19:47 6:23 Cheltenham
21 18 Amanda Kodis, Sr 6:04 19:48 6:23 Garnet Valley
22 19 Andrea Squeri, Jr 6:04 19:50 6:24 Downingtown East
23 Kelly Gonoude, Sr 6:04 19:52 6:24 Salisbury
24 20 Allana Powlette, So 6:06 19:53 6:25 Stroudsburg
25 Brittney Carnathan, So 6:03 19:54 6:25 Selinsgrove
26 21 Maddy Frasch, Fr 6:13 19:57 6:26 Conrad Weiser
27 22 Emily Hansell, So 6:19 19:58 6:26 Owen J Roberts
28 23 Kelly Mulcahy, Jr 6:05 20:02 6:28 Downingtown East
29 24 Karlee Grudi, Sr 6:11 20:05 6:29 Elizabethtown Area
30 25 Lindsey Bernd, Fr 6:07 20:06 6:29 Christopher Dock
31 26 Mikayla Schneider, Sr 6:21 20:09 6:30 Academy of Notre Dame
32 Skylar Maurer, Fr 6:09 20:12 6:31 Selinsgrove
33 27 Megan McGoldrick, Sr 6:13 20:14 6:32 Downingtown East
34 28 Janelle Shipotofsky, Sr 6:05 20:15 6:32 Timber Creek
35 29 Megan Crilly, Jr 6:13 20:16 6:32 Our Lady of Good Coun
36 30 Elizabeth Alexander, Fr 6:13 20:21 6:34 Downingtown East
37 31 Kierra McCarthy, Sr 6:20 20:22 6:34 Ludlow
38 32 Carina Flaherty, Sr 6:17 20:24 6:35 J R. Masterman
39 33 Meagan Dias, Sr 6:20 20:25 6:35 Ludlow
40 34 Elizabeth Kaniecki, Jr 6:14 20:29 6:36 Our Lady of Good Coun
41 35 Sydney Soracin, Sr 6:20 20:33 6:38 Blair Academy
42 36 Tess Gibbons, So 6:20 20:35 6:38 Archbishop John Carro
43 37 Julia Hellman, Jr 6:20 20:36 6:39 Garnet Valley
44 38 Audrey Fatone, So 6:13 20:36 6:39 Downingtown East
45 39 Katie Proffitt, Jr 6:21 20:37 6:39 Owen J Roberts
46 40 Olivia Cooper, Jr 6:16 20:37 6:39 Radnor
47 41 Alicia Stratman, Fr 6:24 20:37 6:39 West Chester Henderso
48 42 Camryn McClosky, So 6:14 20:40 6:40 Christopher Dock
49 43 Caleigh McKay, Jr 6:15 20:41 6:40 Downingtown East
50 44 Sopie Burgess, Sr 6:23 20:42 6:41 West Chester Henderso
51 45 Suzie Schrum, Jr 6:25 20:44 6:41 Central Dauphin
52 46 Corinne Huston, Sr 6:19 20:45 6:41 Marple Newtown
53 47 Chase Rufo, Fr 6:22 20:49 6:43 Radnor
54 Maddy VanBlunk, So 6:13 20:49 6:43 Downingtown East
55 48 Catherine Kluchinski, So 6:20 20:50 6:43 Cheltenham
56 Jessica Squeri, Jr 6:11 20:51 6:43 Downingtown East
57 49 Hailey Molina, So 6:25 20:51 6:43 Central Dauphin East
58 50 Maggie Ralston, Fr 6:33 20:52 6:44 Our Lady of Good Coun
59 51 Alexa Clark, So 6:14 20:53 6:44 Timber Creek
60 52 Alexa Vaghenas, Jr 6:18 20:54 6:44 Stroudsburg
61 53 Hannah Beck, Jr 6:24 20:54 6:44 Lansdale Catholic
62 54 Kelly Carreras, Jr 6:23 20:54 6:44 West Chester Henderso
63 55 Samantha Snyder, Sr 6:26 20:55 6:45 Oley Valley
64 56 Mikayla Beaver, Jr 6:25 20:56 6:45 Lansdale Catholic
65 57 Delia Launi, Jr 6:33 20:59 6:46 Our Lady of Good Coun
66 58 Sydney Myers, Fr 6:35 20:59 6:46 Central Dauphin
67 59 Rebecca Haist, So 6:40 21:00 6:46 Central Dauphin
68 60 Erin Mongeluzi, Sr 6:24 21:00 6:46 Academy of Notre Dame
69 61 Brooke Dias, Jr 6:31 21:00 6:46 Ludlow
70 62 Meredith Hartz, Sr 6:22 21:01 6:47 Oley Valley
71 63 Arianna Boccardi, So 6:21 21:03 6:47 Pittston Area
72 64 Marielle Moy, Sr 6:37 21:05 6:48 West Chester Henderso
73 65 Ashley Heck, Fr 6:35 21:05 6:48 Central Dauphin
74 66 Sam Garvey, Jr 6:30 21:08 6:49 Owen J Roberts
75 67 Annie Hughes, So 6:27 21:10 6:50 Merion Mercy Academy
76 68 Amia Slade, Fr 6:38 21:11 6:50 Pottsgrove
77 69 Abigail Dalling, Sr 6:18 21:11 6:50 Stroudsburg
78 70 Lynne Mooradian, Jr 6:40 21:11 6:50 South Western
79 71 Dierdre McCloskey, Sr 6:19 21:15 6:51 Merion Mercy Academy
80 72 Betsy Mazza, Sr 6:35 21:16 6:51 Stroudsburg
81 73 Mary Silinskie, Fr 6:23 21:16 6:51 Pittston Area
82 74 Siduri Beckman, Jr 6:28 21:17 6:52 J R. Masterman
83 75 Grace Raezer, Fr 6:45 21:22 6:53 Central Dauphin
84 76 Frankie Jordan, Sr 6:35 21:22 6:54 Garnet Valley
85 77 Molly Talarico, So 6:21 21:24 6:54 Oley Valley
86 78 Lauren Hall, Fr 6:40 21:27 6:55 South Western
87 79 Dyani Hairston, Jr 6:38 21:28 6:55 Pottsgrove
88 80 Sydney Leroux, Jr 6:35 21:32 6:57 Ludlow
89 81 Savannah Hake, Sr 6:34 21:35 6:57 Garnet Valley
90 82 Rachael Geary, So 6:32 21:39 6:59 Oley Valley
91 83 Morgan Molesworth, So 7:00 21:40 6:59 Blair Academy
92 84 Monica Redfern, Jr 6:32 21:42 7:00 Hill School
93 85 Aileen Manion, So 6:39 21:42 7:00 Radnor
94 Allie Faccenda, Sr 6:42 21:44 7:00 Downingtown East
95 86 Josie Funaro, Fr 6:39 21:45 7:01 Owen J Roberts
96 87 Ariana Niemann, Jr 6:39 21:45 7:01 Pottsgrove
97 88 Makayla McIlvee, So 6:27 21:46 7:01 Oley Valley
98 89 Caroline Puts, So 6:37 21:46 7:01 Garnet Valley
99 90 Maura Dougherty, Sr 6:56 21:48 7:02 Academy of Notre Dame
100 91 Natasha Wetzel, Jr 6:58 21:48 7:02 South Western
101 92 Rachael Hart, Sr 6:37 21:50 7:02 Lansdale Catholic
102 93 Kaila Jeter, So 6:55 21:50 7:02 Hill School
103 94 Sarah Smith, Jr 6:45 21:50 7:03 Central Dauphin
104 Erica Hild, Fr 6:42 21:51 7:03 Owen J Roberts
105 95 Charlotte Cimino, Jr 6:25 21:52 7:03 Stroudsburg
106 96 Maddy Brill-Edwards, Sr 6:31 21:54 7:04 The Baldwin School
107 97 Eiman Eltigani, Jr 6:30 21:55 7:04 J R. Masterman
108 98 Abbey Stolzfus, So 6:44 21:56 7:04 Conrad Weiser
109 99 Farran Dougherty, Jr 6:52 21:57 7:05 Academy of Notre Dame
110 100 Ellie Stanley, Jr 6:47 21:57 7:05 Marple Newtown
111 101 Diana Myers, Sr 6:52 21:58 7:05 Marple Newtown
112 102 Meg Packer, So 6:47 21:59 7:05 Radnor
113 103 Bethey Gallagher, So 6:47 22:01 7:06 Merion Mercy Academy
114 Madison Frederick, Fr 6:32 22:01 7:06 Owen J Roberts
115 104 Amanda Iacono, Sr 6:37 22:01 7:06 Stroudsburg
116 105 Bella Cruciano, So 6:39 22:04 7:07 West Chester Henderso
117 106 Emily Alves, So 6:45 22:06 7:08 Ludlow
118 107 Jessica Tighe, So 6:42 22:07 7:08 Pittston Area
119 108 Marissa Letizio, So 6:56 22:10 7:09 Hill School
120 109 Jamie Poduslenko, Sr 6:58 22:12 7:09 Academy of Notre Dame
121 110 Abby Sheerer, Jr 6:50 22:14 7:10 Pittston Area
122 111 Addie Cairns, So 6:58 22:15 7:10 Radnor
123 112 Lauren Holt, So 6:31 22:17 7:11 Marple Newtown
124 113 Caitlin Muldowney, So 6:41 22:18 7:11 J R. Masterman
125 114 Lila Harmar, Fr 6:50 22:19 7:12 Cheltenham
126 115 Heather Kolanda, So 6:58 22:20 7:12 Central Dauphin East
127 116 Izabella Rodgers, Jr 7:02 22:21 7:13 Hill School
128 117 Kaylynn Hanna, Sr 7:00 22:22 7:13 Academy of Notre Dame
129 Kaitlyn May, Fr 6:56 22:24 7:13 Academy of Notre Dame
130 118 Gabrielle Picard, So 6:47 22:25 7:14 Ludlow
131 119 Paula Noller, So 7:02 22:25 7:14 Hill School
132 Cecilia Acri, Fr 6:37 22:26 7:14 Central Dauphin
133 Elizabeth Whidden, Sr 6:38 22:27 7:14 Stroudsburg
134 120 Devyn Wise, Fr 6:50 22:28 7:15 Conrad Weiser
135 121 Madi Getz, Fr 6:44 22:28 7:15 Conrad Weiser
136 122 Joanna Giang, So 6:44 22:29 7:15 J R. Masterman
137 123 Grace McCamant, Fr 7:06 22:30 7:15 South Western
138 124 Natalie Novotni, So 6:56 22:31 7:16 Sun Valley
139 125 Clarice Koheler, Sr 6:46 22:31 7:16 Garnet Valley
140 126 Hulya Kosematoglu, So 7:02 22:36 7:17 Hill School
141 127 Sarah Park, Sr 6:37 22:37 7:18 The Baldwin School
142 Molly Stevenson, So 7:03 22:40 7:18 Academy of Notre Dame
143 Barbara Susanin, Fr 6:55 22:40 7:19 Academy of Notre Dame
144 128 Hailey Barnett, So 6:55 22:42 7:19 The Baldwin School
145 129 Hannah Bartock, Fr 6:49 22:43 7:19 Oley Valley
146 130 Erica Gunden, So 6:54 22:49 7:21 Christopher Dock
147 Josephine Kim, Sr 6:45 22:50 7:22 Stroudsburg
148 Jessica Ng, Sr 6:46 22:50 7:22 Stroudsburg
149 131 Kamryn Kozaczka, Fr 7:06 22:51 7:22 Ludlow
150 Madeline Kauffman, Fr 6:59 22:51 7:22 Oley Valley
151 132 Shannon Corbett, Sr 6:42 22:52 7:22 Archbishop John Carro
152 133 Kyra Buettner, So 6:46 22:52 7:22 Elizabethtown Area
153 134 Emily Swope, Sr 6:46 22:52 7:23 Elizabethtown Area
154 135 Hannah Neece, Sr 6:46 22:53 7:23 Elizabethtown Area
155 136 Courtney Pelligrino, Jr 6:59 22:53 7:23 Merion Mercy Academy
156 137 Shea Lawless, Sr 7:10 23:02 7:26 Blair Academy
157 138 Anna Murphy, So 7:05 23:03 7:26 Archbishop John Carro
158 Allie Hoffman, Sr 7:07 23:04 7:26 Central Dauphin
159 139 Avery Murphy, Sr 7:05 23:04 7:26 Archbishop John Carro
160 140 Mia Bezar 6:50 23:08 7:27 The Baldwin School
161 141 Constance Lee, Jr 6:57 23:08 7:28 J R. Masterman
162 142 Julia Bouchard, Jr 7:03 23:09 7:28 Conrad Weiser
163 143 Emma James, Fr 6:58 23:10 7:28 Radnor
164 144 Morgan Fusco, Sr 7:09 23:12 7:29 Sun Valley
165 Sydney Utesch, Jr 7:01 23:13 7:29 Salisbury
166 145 Kayla Altland, Sr 7:04 23:17 7:31 Conrad Weiser
167 146 Artricia Nou, So 7:15 23:19 7:31 Sun Valley
168 147 Brooke Rathbun, Jr 6:56 23:19 7:31 Central Dauphin East
169 Hailey MacArthur, Jr 7:01 23:20 7:32 Delaware County Chris
170 148 Ali Carroll, So 7:08 23:25 7:33 Pittston Area
171 149 Gioia Maiale, So 7:10 23:29 7:34 Sun Valley
172 150 Kerry Brennan, Jr 7:17 23:32 7:35 Pottsgrove
173 151 Jamie Wilson, Jr 7:17 23:34 7:36 Central Dauphin East
174 152 Carolyn Ditrolio, So 7:02 23:38 7:37 Radnor
175 153 May Hennessy, Jr 7:19 23:40 7:38 Archbishop John Carro
176 154 Julianna Diaz, Sr 7:06 23:41 7:38 Central Dauphin East
177 155 Radiyana Mancheva, Jr 7:07 23:47 7:40 The Baldwin School
178 156 Hannah Hartner, Jr 6:57 23:49 7:41 Marple Newtown
179 157 Regina Fairbanks, So 7:12 23:51 7:42 Marple Newtown
180 158 Sam Miller, So 7:17 23:54 7:42 Marple Newtown
181 159 Kiera Meighan, Sr 7:17 23:58 7:44 Springfield (Delco)
182 160 Jamine Wei, So 7:18 23:59 7:44 Central Dauphin East
183 Lua Beckman, Fr 7:13 24:00 7:44 J R. Masterman
184 161 Laura Abell, Fr 7:31 24:00 7:44 Conrad Weiser
185 162 Angelica Piel, So 7:18 24:00 7:44 Pottsgrove
186 Mandy Nicotra, Sr 7:18 24:11 7:48 Conrad Weiser
187 163 Anya Parauda, Sr 7:31 24:16 7:49 Blair Academy
188 Allaire Manmeniskis, So 6:58 24:18 7:50 Radnor
189 Klaudia Radon, Jr 7:31 24:19 7:51 East Brunswick Tech
190 164 Alana Bergey, So 7:18 24:20 7:51 Christopher Dock
191 165 Sharon Curtis, Jr 7:17 24:20 7:51 Christopher Dock
192 Cassidy Foxhaven-Gamble, Sr 7:13 24:21 7:51 Delaware County Chris
193 166 Kelly King, Fr 7:30 24:22 7:51 Merion Mercy Academy
194 Cassie Carr, Fr 7:34 24:25 7:52 East Brunswick Tech
195 167 Catharine Berry-Toon, So 7:30 24:27 7:53 Blair Academy
196 168 Morganne Holtzman, Jr 7:19 24:27 7:53 South Western
197 Holly Szita, Sr 7:30 24:44 7:59 Salisbury
198 Madision Rhine, Jr 7:54 24:46 7:59 Delaware County Chris
199 169 Jennifer Brittingham, Sr 7:33 24:46 7:59 Sun Valley
200 170 Erin Mathis, Jr 7:52 24:50 8:00 Central Dauphin East
201 Lauren Furey, Sr 7:16 24:51 8:01 Radnor
202 171 Kate Leone, Sr 7:39 25:07 8:06 The Baldwin School
203 172 Ireland Nelson, Sr 7:18 25:07 8:06 Pottsgrove
204 173 Clare Hill, Jr 7:12 25:13 8:08 Lansdale Catholic
205 174 Claudia Conway, Fr 7:33 25:14 8:08 Merion Mercy Academy
206 175 Christine Lavallias, Jr 7:18 25:15 8:08 Timber Creek
207 176 Claire McKernan, Fr 7:28 25:20 8:10 Merion Mercy Academy
208 Lara Kerber, So 7:17 25:21 8:11 Radnor
209 177 Jane Fitzpatrick, So 7:53 25:22 8:11 Blair Academy
210 Ruby Stricker, So 7:32 25:23 8:11 J R. Masterman
211 178 Kathy Nguyen, So 7:36 25:34 8:15 Cheltenham
212 179 Megan Cummings, Jr 7:50 25:37 8:16 Pittston Area
213 180 Ezinne Ottih, So 7:27 25:44 8:18 Cheltenham
214 181 Allie Stump, Jr 7:36 25:54 8:21 Elizabethtown Area
215 182 Kaylee Hunter, Jr 7:36 25:54 8:21 Elizabethtown Area
216 183 Alyssa Condell, So 7:32 25:58 8:22 Timber Creek
217 Colleen Rafter, So 7:29 26:00 8:23 Merion Mercy Academy
218 Gianna Serafino, Fr 8:14 26:21 8:30 Marple Newtown
219 184 Kelly Lynch, Sr 8:02 26:23 8:30 Springfield (Delco)
220 185 Darlene Kenney, Sr 8:10 26:35 8:34 Springfield (Delco)
221 186 Alexis Valentine, Sr 7:50 26:37 8:35 Timber Creek
222 187 Amanda Isenberger, Sr 8:02 26:42 8:37 Sun Valley
223 Olivia Longenecker, So 8:06 26:53 8:40 Conrad Weiser
224 Christa Demaio, Sr 7:56 27:10 8:46 East Brunswick Tech
225 Marlowe Galbraith, So 7:53 27:11 8:46 Merion Mercy Academy
226 Olivia Smith, So 8:04 27:12 8:46 Delaware County Chris
227 188 Sabeahah Kane, Sr 8:00 27:14 8:47 Timber Creek
228 189 Haley Joachim, Fr 8:14 27:20 8:49 Springfield (Delco)
229 190 Anna Frazier, Jr 8:37 27:25 8:51 South Western
230 Camile Taylor, So 8:12 27:45 8:57 J R. Masterman
231 Makayla Lagerman, Sr 7:46 28:23 9:09 Conrad Weiser
232 191 Emma Shields, So 8:45 29:20 9:28 Springfield (Delco)
233 Isabella Morrin 8:45 30:17 9:46 Jenkintown
234 Samantha Meyer, Sr 9:05 30:45 9:55 East Brunswick Tech
235 Mia Wallis 8:44 31:06 10:02 Jenkintown
236 Maddie King, Sr 9:10 31:08 10:02 Merion Mercy Academy
JV BOYS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 West Chester East 28 3 4 5 6 10 13 20 17:53 0:16
2 Parkland 45 2 8 9 12 14 15 16 17:58 0:38
3 Spring-Ford 99 1 7 25 31 35 51 61 18:15 1:21
4 Our Lady of Good Coun 113 11 22 23 27 30 57 58 18:20 0:26
5 Cumberland Valley 138 17 19 26 33 43 46 53 18:31 0:46
6 Malvern Prep 169 24 29 36 39 41 60 82 18:43 0:35
7 Germantown Friends 236 18 34 50 65 69 73 74 19:00 1:11
8 The Haverford School 261 28 42 49 64 78 92 97 19:06 1:11
9 West Chester Rustin 302 32 37 68 77 88 114 116 19:18 1:13
10 Perkiomen Valley 315 44 48 55 75 93 94 95 19:23 0:54
11 Blair Academy 318 54 59 62 71 72 118 134 19:22 0:20
12 Bensalem 340 47 63 66 81 83 84 103 19:26 0:39
13 Garnet Valley 356 40 45 76 96 99 101 107 19:31 1:06
14 Upper Darby 372 21 80 85 86 100 115 124 19:30 1:43
15 South Western 408 38 67 87 104 112 123 126 19:47 1:40
16 Central Dauphin 416 52 56 90 105 113 119 121 19:50 1:26
17 Hill School 454 70 89 91 98 106 110 111 19:54 0:46
18 Central Dauphin East 560 79 108 109 131 133 137 140 20:41 1:54
19* Ludlow 619 117 122 125 127 128 129 139 21:03 0:32
20* Oley Valley 619 102 120 130 132 135 136 138 21:12 2:02
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Milan Sharma, Fr 5:25 17:30 5:38 Spring-Ford
2 2 Loren Skinker, Sr 5:20 17:32 5:39 Parkland
3 3 Kyle Bowers, Sr 5:36 17:48 5:44 West Chester East
4 4 Sebastian Hoyos, Jr 5:24 17:49 5:45 West Chester East
5 5 Alex Troncelliti, Jr 5:32 17:52 5:46 West Chester East
6 6 Jake Decker, Jr 5:25 17:52 5:46 West Chester East
7 7 Jt Clark, Sr 5:33 17:56 5:47 Spring-Ford
8 8 Devender Dayal, Jr 5:28 17:59 5:48 Parkland
9 9 Zachary Lynch, So 5:31 18:00 5:48 Parkland
10 10 Ryan Orr, Sr 5:36 18:03 5:49 West Chester East
11 11 Sam Redman, So 5:40 18:06 5:50 Our Lady of Good Coun
12 12 Stephen Galucy, So 5:34 18:08 5:51 Parkland
13 13 Andrew Criscuolo, Fr 5:38 18:09 5:51 West Chester East
14 14 Matt Clune, Sr 5:34 18:10 5:51 Parkland
15 15 Jonathan Snyder, So 5:31 18:12 5:52 Parkland
16 16 Matthew Ceh, Fr 5:35 18:13 5:52 Parkland
17 17 Ahlad Neti, Jr 5:40 18:14 5:53 Cumberland Valley
18 18 Ellis Maddox, So 6:03 18:16 5:53 Germantown Friends
19 19 Victor Pologruto, Jr 5:33 18:16 5:54 Cumberland Valley
20 20 Matthew Clarke, Fr 5:44 18:17 5:54 West Chester East
21 21 Amir Goodwin, Jr 5:27 18:18 5:54 Upper Darby
22 22 Raul Largaespada, Jr 5:40 18:18 5:54 Our Lady of Good Coun
23 23 Troy Closson, Jr 5:40 18:19 5:55 Our Lady of Good Coun
24 Payne Pachuda, So 5:34 18:19 5:55 West Chester East
25 24 Jim Finnegan, Sr 5:48 18:22 5:55 Malvern Prep
26 25 Martin Magazzolo, Jr 5:36 18:24 5:56 Spring-Ford
27 26 Dominic Martinelli, So 5:40 18:25 5:56 Cumberland Valley
28 27 Josh Rogers, So 5:54 18:26 5:57 Our Lady of Good Coun
29 Jan Vasquez, Fr 5:52 18:26 5:57 Daniel Boone
30 28 Cameron Miller, So 5:42 18:29 5:57 The Haverford School
31 Drew McQuiston, Sr 5:36 18:30 5:58 West Chester East
32 29 Danny Malloy, Jr 5:43 18:30 5:58 Malvern Prep
33 30 Michael Schwartz, Sr 5:33 18:31 5:58 Our Lady of Good Coun
34 Matt Bodon, Fr 5:36 18:32 5:59 Stroudsburg
35 31 Steven McEvoy, Jr 5:56 18:35 5:59 Spring-Ford
36 32 Kyle Weber, So 5:34 18:38 6:00 West Chester Rustin
37 Adam Davis, Fr 5:46 18:38 6:00 Daniel Boone
38 33 Sean Park, Sr 5:35 18:38 6:01 Cumberland Valley
39 Eddie Smith, Jr 5:34 18:43 6:02 West Chester East
40 34 Mathias Hammer, Sr 5:44 18:46 6:03 Germantown Friends
41 35 Richard Baird, Sr 5:52 18:50 6:04 Spring-Ford
42 36 Ryan Sutton, So 5:48 18:52 6:05 Malvern Prep
43 Kevin Diestelow, So 5:53 18:52 6:05 West Chester East
44 Matthew Schoch, So 5:43 18:53 6:05 Parkland
45 37 Sean Harvey, Fr 5:47 18:53 6:05 West Chester Rustin
46 38 Nathaniel Klansek, Fr 5:49 18:54 6:06 South Western
47 39 Danny Taylor, Fr 5:47 18:54 6:06 Malvern Prep
48 40 Sennen Healy, Sr 5:58 18:54 6:06 Garnet Valley
49 41 Mike McHugh, Sr 5:51 18:56 6:06 Malvern Prep
50 42 Kurt Long, So 5:42 18:58 6:07 The Haverford School
51 43 Alex Nobel, So 5:50 18:59 6:07 Cumberland Valley
52 Michael Dye, Jr 5:53 18:59 6:07 West Chester East
53 44 Matteo Goettler, Fr 5:56 19:02 6:08 Perkiomen Valley
54 45 Sean Cavanaugh, Jr 5:56 19:02 6:08 Garnet Valley
55 46 Michael O'Connor, So 6:02 19:02 6:08 Cumberland Valley
56 47 Hemal Sindhval, Sr 5:43 19:03 6:09 Bensalem
57 48 Micheal Kelly, So 5:53 19:04 6:09 Perkiomen Valley
58 49 Eric Petersen, So 5:47 19:05 6:09 The Haverford School
59 50 Jacob Newsham, So 6:03 19:05 6:09 Germantown Friends
60 51 Eric Leidelmeyer, So 6:03 19:09 6:11 Spring-Ford
61 52 Troy Groleau, Sr 5:46 19:11 6:11 Central Dauphin
62 53 Matthew O'Connor, So 5:49 19:11 6:11 Cumberland Valley
63 Jesse Hance, So 5:38 19:11 6:11 Parkland
64 54 Jack Saxton, So 6:02 19:12 6:11 Blair Academy
65 55 Matt Mancini, Jr 6:05 19:13 6:12 Perkiomen Valley
66 56 Dan Getz, So 5:46 19:13 6:12 Central Dauphin
67 57 James Farrell, Fr 6:01 19:14 6:12 Our Lady of Good Coun
68 58 Justin Johannes, So 5:53 19:14 6:12 Our Lady of Good Coun
69 59 Ben Salander, Jr 5:55 19:15 6:12 Blair Academy
70 60 Zach DeStefano, Jr 6:13 19:15 6:13 Malvern Prep
71 61 William Nguyen, Jr 5:44 19:17 6:13 Spring-Ford
72 62 Trevor Van Vliet, Jr 5:57 19:18 6:13 Blair Academy
73 63 Tommy Oliver, So 6:20 19:18 6:14 Bensalem
74 64 Mark Gregory, Jr 6:13 19:19 6:14 The Haverford School
75 65 Simon Bazilian, Sr 6:04 19:22 6:15 Germantown Friends
76 Jake Jarosik, So 5:48 19:24 6:15 Parkland
77 66 Dylan Caputo, So 6:02 19:25 6:16 Bensalem
78 67 James Graham, Fr 6:13 19:25 6:16 South Western
79 Nathan Weaver, Jr 6:06 19:26 6:16 Daniel Boone
80 68 James Poff, Fr 6:07 19:27 6:16 West Chester Rustin
81 Caleb Subach, Jr 6:05 19:27 6:16 West Chester East
82 69 Tim Peterson, Fr 6:15 19:27 6:16 Germantown Friends
83 70 Nathan Rakos, Sr 5:47 19:29 6:17 Hill School
84 Noah Mellon, So 6:03 19:30 6:17 Spring-Ford
85 71 William Robinson, Jr 6:00 19:31 6:18 Blair Academy
86 72 Chris Berry-Toon, So 6:14 19:32 6:18 Blair Academy
87 73 Noah Kulak, Sr 6:04 19:32 6:18 Germantown Friends
88 Alex O'Neill, So 5:55 19:33 6:18 Our Lady of Good Coun
89 74 Jonnie Plass, So 6:07 19:33 6:18 Germantown Friends
90 Thomas Luckner, So 6:14 19:34 6:19 West Chester East
91 Brennan O'Malley, Jr 5:59 19:35 6:19 North Pocono
92 Hunter Beauchamp, Jr 6:06 19:35 6:19 Spring-Ford
93 John Berman, So 6:07 19:36 6:19 Germantown Friends
94 75 Zach Davis, So 6:11 19:37 6:19 Perkiomen Valley
95 76 Nick Petrella, So 6:05 19:38 6:20 Garnet Valley
96 77 Nick Mairano, Fr 5:57 19:39 6:20 West Chester Rustin
97 Matt Butler, Fr 6:12 19:39 6:20 Our Lady of Good Coun
98 78 Cameron Cummins, Sr 5:56 19:39 6:20 The Haverford School
99 Max Redman, So 6:14 19:39 6:20 Our Lady of Good Coun
100 79 Nick Rastovac, Sr 6:06 19:39 6:20 Central Dauphin East
101 80 Tom Nguyen, Sr 6:10 19:39 6:20 Upper Darby
102 81 Kevin Rodriguez, Fr 5:51 19:40 6:20 Bensalem
103 82 Alex Mankowski, Jr 6:06 19:41 6:21 Malvern Prep
104 83 Mike Liotta, Jr 5:54 19:42 6:21 Bensalem
105 84 Elijah Rizzo, Fr 6:17 19:42 6:21 Bensalem
106 Donovan Aldridge, Fr 6:16 19:43 6:21 Germantown Friends
107 85 Kenneth Turner, Fr 6:05 19:45 6:22 Upper Darby
108 86 Tim Huynh, So 5:58 19:46 6:22 Upper Darby
109 Pedro Acosta, So 6:04 19:46 6:23 Cumberland Valley
110 Ian Eckerd, Jr 5:59 19:47 6:23 West Chester East
111 87 Jonathan Dean, Fr 6:13 19:49 6:23 South Western
112 88 Kevin Batchelor, So 6:06 19:51 6:24 West Chester Rustin
113 89 Harris Manganiello, So 6:27 19:51 6:24 Hill School
114 Ben Anders, So 6:01 19:53 6:25 Our Lady of Good Coun
115 90 Guy Bennardo, Jr 5:58 19:54 6:25 Central Dauphin
116 91 Gavin Finaly, Jr 6:08 19:54 6:25 Hill School
117 92 Ross Higgins, Jr 6:00 19:54 6:25 The Haverford School
118 93 Andy Tunnell, Sr 6:13 19:55 6:25 Perkiomen Valley
119 94 Andrew Ramirez, Sr 6:08 19:55 6:25 Perkiomen Valley
120 95 Matt Town, Jr 6:11 19:57 6:26 Perkiomen Valley
121 96 John Gray, Sr 5:56 19:57 6:26 Garnet Valley
122 Tommy Wolters, Fr 6:07 19:58 6:26 Malvern Prep
123 Tim Gallagher, So 6:13 19:58 6:26 West Chester East
124 97 Aditya Bhise, Sr 5:42 19:58 6:26 The Haverford School
125 98 Max Shomber, Jr 6:23 19:59 6:27 Hill School
126 99 Doug Gardener, Fr 6:09 20:00 6:27 Garnet Valley
127 100 Samin Prodhania, Sr 5:58 20:01 6:27 Upper Darby
128 101 Shane Scudder, Fr 6:08 20:02 6:27 Garnet Valley
129 Alexander Pund, Fr 6:14 20:04 6:28 Malvern Prep
130 Matt McKee, Jr 6:18 20:08 6:29 Newark
131 Harrison Mazurek, Fr 6:14 20:08 6:30 West Chester East
132 102 Raphael Forsyth, Fr 6:10 20:09 6:30 Oley Valley
133 Sam Mauro, Fr 6:15 20:09 6:30 Germantown Friends
134 103 Henry Lyon, Sr 6:02 20:10 6:30 Bensalem
135 Nick Kokotakis, So 6:02 20:12 6:31 Our Lady of Good Coun
136 104 Kameron Curlen, Sr 6:10 20:13 6:31 South Western
137 105 Ryan Frist, Fr 6:09 20:15 6:32 Central Dauphin
138 106 Alex Rakos, Fr 6:27 20:15 6:32 Hill School
139 Russell Zimmerman, So 6:23 20:17 6:32 Cumberland Valley
140 Juan Eckert, Jr 6:07 20:18 6:33 The Haverford School
141 Cody Bellucci, So 6:10 20:19 6:33 North Pocono
142 Ryan Franks, So 6:17 20:19 6:33 Malvern Prep
143 Dan O'Brien, So 6:23 20:20 6:34 Cumberland Valley
144 107 Dan Jaep, Sr 6:16 20:20 6:34 Garnet Valley
145 108 Taylor Stewart, Sr 6:28 20:21 6:34 Central Dauphin East
146 Joshua Miller, Sr 6:12 20:21 6:34 Spring-Ford
147 Kyle Decerio, Fr 6:12 20:21 6:34 Spring-Ford
148 Zack Crenshaw, So 6:20 20:23 6:34 Germantown Friends
149 109 Jordon Harris, Sr 6:24 20:23 6:35 Central Dauphin East
150 William Burkett, Jr 6:12 20:27 6:36 Spring-Ford
151 Kyle Rosenblum, Sr 6:18 20:28 6:36 Spring-Ford
152 110 Eugene Krumenacker, Fr 6:27 20:29 6:36 Hill School
153 111 Ty Ciatto, So 6:27 20:29 6:36 Hill School
154 Jordan Reed, Fr 6:20 20:29 6:36 Spring-Ford
155 Ben Anderson, So 6:14 20:31 6:37 West Chester East
156 Austin Kovach, So 6:14 20:32 6:37 West Chester East
157 112 Griffin Stem, Jr 6:26 20:33 6:38 South Western
158 113 Cameron Cassell, Sr 6:32 20:36 6:39 Central Dauphin
159 114 Amit Patnaik, Sr 6:20 20:37 6:39 West Chester Rustin
160 115 Sean Behan, Jr 5:56 20:37 6:39 Upper Darby
161 116 Gareth Chapman, Jr 6:33 20:39 6:40 West Chester Rustin
162 Sam Li, Sr 6:10 20:39 6:40 Malvern Prep
163 Ty DellAnno, So 6:23 20:41 6:40 Cumberland Valley
164 117 Natanael Feliciano, So 6:17 20:43 6:41 Ludlow
165 Matt Heisler, Sr 6:18 20:43 6:41 Malvern Prep
166 Will Toll, Sr 6:33 20:44 6:41 West Chester Rustin
167 Dylan Martin, Jr 6:24 20:45 6:41 Newark
168 118 Alek Peets, Sr 6:29 20:45 6:41 Blair Academy
169 Ethan Chriswell, Jr 6:08 20:46 6:42 Bensalem
170 119 Andrew Kime, Jr 6:21 20:47 6:42 Central Dauphin
171 120 Liam Savarese, Fr 6:14 20:47 6:42 Oley Valley
172 121 William Leuschner, Jr 6:36 20:49 6:43 Central Dauphin
173 122 Shawn Urban, Jr 6:04 20:52 6:44 Ludlow
174 Bryce Talley, So 6:14 20:56 6:45 Garnet Valley
175 Twan Le, Fr 6:30 20:57 6:45 West Chester Rustin
176 Jake Duffill, Jr 6:30 20:58 6:46 Perkiomen Valley
177 Robert Manganaro, Jr 6:14 20:59 6:46 The Haverford School
178 Kavi Patel, So 6:25 21:00 6:46 West Chester Rustin
179 Chris Abbott, Fr 6:27 21:01 6:47 Malvern Prep
180 123 Tanner Noble, Jr 6:33 21:02 6:47 South Western
181 Jack Paris, So 6:26 21:02 6:47 Malvern Prep
182 Mason Koch, So 6:02 21:02 6:47 Garnet Valley
183 Aaron Brown, So 6:52 21:05 6:48 Central Dauphin
184 124 Tyler Morin, Sr 6:23 21:06 6:48 Upper Darby
185 125 Drew Brissette, Fr 6:31 21:09 6:49 Ludlow
186 126 Tyler Neiderer, Sr 6:35 21:11 6:50 South Western
187 Berenger Wegman, Sr 6:27 21:12 6:50 Hill School
188 Tommy Dainton, Jr 6:34 21:12 6:50 West Chester Rustin
189 Vijay Bhagat, Fr 7:03 21:13 6:50 West Chester Rustin
190 127 Christian Pearce, So 6:20 21:14 6:51 Ludlow
191 128 Joshua Burtt, Jr 6:24 21:14 6:51 Ludlow
192 Rudy Gabriel, So 6:34 21:15 6:51 Malvern Prep
193 Matt Kropiewnicki, Sr 6:34 21:16 6:51 Malvern Prep
194 Ethan Hutchinson, So 6:52 21:18 6:52 Central Dauphin
195 Akhil Kulkarni, Fr 6:39 21:18 6:52 Germantown Friends
196 129 Dylan Gagnon, Jr 6:24 21:20 6:53 Ludlow
197 Vincenzo Cicco, Jr 6:26 21:22 6:53 North Pocono
198 130 Owen Reinert, Sr 6:36 21:24 6:54 Oley Valley
199 131 Bradley Sweger, So 6:07 21:26 6:55 Central Dauphin East
200 132 Dawson Freed, Fr 6:36 21:27 6:55 Oley Valley
201 Brian Diroff, Sr 6:22 21:28 6:55 West Chester Rustin
202 Matt Litzenberg, Sr 6:35 21:31 6:56 West Chester Rustin
203 133 Gross Alex, Fr 6:28 21:33 6:57 Central Dauphin East
204 Ryan Keating, So 6:39 21:39 6:59 Marple Newtown
205 Joe Colavito, Fr 6:50 21:41 6:59 Garnet Valley
206 Justin Pratt, Fr 6:25 21:41 7:00 Bensalem
207 Angelo Cavallero, So 6:37 21:45 7:01 Marple Newtown
208 Brady Knouse, Sr 6:52 21:52 7:03 South Western
209 Brian Boyle, Sr 6:34 21:57 7:05 Malvern Prep
210 134 Ryan Karoly, Fr 6:45 22:03 7:07 Blair Academy
211 Aidan Carrigan, So 6:52 22:07 7:08 Central Dauphin
212 Miller Joyce, Jr 6:33 22:08 7:08 The Haverford School
213 135 Ben Garland, Sr 6:38 22:11 7:09 Oley Valley
214 Non Pham, Fr 6:48 22:11 7:09 Upper Darby
215 Will Bell, So 7:01 22:14 7:10 Hill School
216 Jake Maguire, So 6:31 22:15 7:11 Marple Newtown
217 Glenn Bechtler, Fr 6:45 22:16 7:11 Blair Academy
218 136 David Frantz, So 6:58 22:16 7:11 Oley Valley
219 Quentin Colo, Jr 6:51 22:25 7:14 North Pocono
220 Joe Hare, Fr 6:58 22:30 7:15 Marple Newtown
221 Sean Chou, So 6:27 22:30 7:15 Hill School
222 Ryan MacKenzie, So 7:01 22:30 7:15 Central Dauphin
223 Luke Xu, Fr 6:52 22:40 7:19 Hill School
224 Eli Kravinsky 7:00 22:43 7:20 Jenkintown
225 Jonathon King, Jr 6:51 22:46 7:20 Governor Mifflin
226 Josh Lim, Fr 7:08 22:50 7:22 Hill School
227 Jimmy Killoran, Jr 6:54 22:52 7:22 West Chester Rustin
228 137 Tj Quintilian, Jr 7:04 22:53 7:23 Central Dauphin East
229 Will Martinelli, So 6:46 22:57 7:24 The Haverford School
230 Victor Hua, Fr 7:05 22:57 7:24 Upper Darby
231 Murphy Dichiaro, Jr 6:43 23:07 7:27 Newark
232 Tyler Miles, Fr 7:16 23:11 7:28 Hill School
233 138 Jessie Eddinger, Sr 7:00 23:21 7:32 Oley Valley
234 Emmet Trostle, Jr 7:17 23:31 7:35 Governor Mifflin
235 Jacob Schwartz 7:22 23:36 7:37 Jenkintown
236 Sean Edelman, Fr 6:50 23:37 7:37 Bensalem
237 Dylan Staudt, Fr 7:12 23:40 7:38 Central Dauphin
238 Tyler Legner, Jr 7:02 23:43 7:39 Malvern Prep
239 Shane Lusby, Fr 7:11 23:45 7:39 Blair Academy
240 Thomas Kosenske, So 7:20 23:45 7:40 Cumberland Valley
241 Luke Matzke, So 6:37 23:48 7:40 Malvern Prep
242 Zachary Krieger, So 7:13 23:56 7:43 Hill School
243 Cameron Dunkelberger, Fr 7:19 24:05 7:46 Governor Mifflin
244 139 Omar Espino, Fr 7:23 24:06 7:46 Ludlow
245 Daiden Kent, Fr 7:10 24:08 7:47 Blair Academy
246 Ryder Freed, Sr 7:03 24:12 7:48 Oley Valley
247 Nile Bayard, Fr 7:04 24:17 7:50 Germantown Friends
248 Matt Kays, Sr 7:39 24:18 7:50 South Western
249 Braeden Perry, Fr 7:21 24:32 7:55 Hill School
250 Sam Brush, So 7:39 24:33 7:55 Hill School
251 Bestman Ginting, Jr 7:46 24:35 7:56 Central Dauphin
252 Ryan Murphy, Fr 7:49 24:52 8:01 Ludlow
253 Brandon Ford, Fr 7:48 24:55 8:02 Ludlow
254 M Neor-Chowdhrey, Sr 7:45 25:05 8:05 Upper Darby
255 Benjamin Koo, So 7:23 25:14 8:08 Malvern Prep
256 Stephen Mostek, So 6:58 25:25 8:12 The Haverford School
257 Matt Dinehart, Jr 7:31 25:38 8:16 Malvern Prep
258 Rusty Drowne, Fr 7:44 25:52 8:20 Hill School
259 Will Henning, Fr 7:17 25:54 8:21 Central Dauphin
260 Angel Vargas, So 7:44 26:17 8:28 Newark
261 Ned Sigety, Jr 7:52 26:32 8:33 Blair Academy
262 Benji Operhall, Fr 7:46 26:42 8:37 Germantown Friends
263 140 Frank Fleming, Sr 8:11 27:33 8:53 Central Dauphin East
264 Darian Crenshaw, So 8:12 28:49 9:18 Central Dauphin East
JV GIRLS
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Monroe-Woodbury 54 1 2 9 20 22 25 35 20:51 1:13
2 Perkiomen Valley 84 5 8 19 23 29 36 45 21:10 0:47
3 Padua Academy 92 4 11 12 27 38 39 40 21:12 1:04
4 Pennsbury 106 6 10 13 28 49 62 73 21:18 1:21
5 Conestoga 110 7 14 16 21 52 21:20 1:22
6 Central Bucks West 116 3 17 31 32 33 108 139 21:22 1:03
7 Parkland 183 15 24 26 58 60 86 92 21:45 1:17
8 Cumberland Valley 229 30 43 47 53 56 70 71 22:04 0:41
9 Spring-Ford 276 34 50 61 63 68 84 93 22:18 0:58
10 Cardinal O Hara 280 41 44 46 72 77 91 127 22:22 0:52
11 Westhill-Ludden 289 18 48 69 76 78 22:23 1:43
12 West Chester East 339 42 57 64 80 96 105 121 22:41 1:39
13 Mount Saint Joseph Ac 355 37 65 81 83 89 90 101 22:46 1:34
14 Academy of Notre Dame 402 54 66 82 87 113 23:11 2:28
15 Central Dauphin 450 67 85 88 95 115 120 124 23:31 2:12
16 West Chester Henderso 483 55 59 106 112 151 24:09 5:04
17 Garnet Valley 518 94 97 104 107 116 119 143 24:04 1:15
18 Oley Valley 520 51 74 102 138 155 24:33 5:34
19 Ludlow 537 75 109 114 117 122 131 133 24:21 2:09
20 Upper Darby 628 110 111 126 137 144 145 152 25:19 2:09
21 Villa Joseph Marie 642 79 98 148 158 159 26:35 6:49
22 Pennridge 648 99 100 146 150 153 160 25:46 3:39
23* Blair Academy 657 123 125 134 135 140 142 157 25:37 1:22
24* Hill School 657 103 129 130 141 154 25:44 3:36
25 Central Dauphin East 661 118 128 132 136 147 149 156 25:44 2:04
TEAM 1M CLOCK
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Julia Hoyt, Fr 6:27 20:09 6:30 Monroe-Woodbury
2 2 Erin Cytryn, Fr 6:26 20:31 6:37 Monroe-Woodbury
3 3 Lauren Olsen, So 6:35 20:39 6:39 Central Bucks West
4 4 Victoria Steinhoff, Fr 6:25 20:45 6:41 Padua Academy
5 5 Megan Foley, Jr 6:31 20:46 6:42 Perkiomen Valley
6 6 Hannah Hamilton, Fr 6:29 20:50 6:43 Pennsbury
7 7 Kate Concannon, Fr 6:30 20:51 6:43 Conestoga
8 8 Maddie McFarland, Jr 6:31 20:52 6:44 Perkiomen Valley
9 9 Noelle Ladue, Sr 6:31 20:52 6:44 Monroe-Woodbury
10 10 Christine Farrell, Jr 6:31 20:53 6:44 Pennsbury
11 11 Emily Balestrieri, So 6:42 20:54 6:44 Padua Academy
12 12 Lindsay Machamer, So 6:32 20:59 6:46 Padua Academy
13 13 Erin Hunter, Fr 6:46 21:04 6:47 Pennsbury
14 14 Kelly Jiang, So 6:31 21:04 6:48 Conestoga
15 15 Haley Havighurst, Jr 6:32 21:08 6:49 Parkland
16 16 Grace Smith-Tucker, Sr 6:31 21:11 6:50 Conestoga
17 17 Cecilia Davies, Jr 6:34 21:12 6:50 Central Bucks West
18 18 Meghan Evans, So 6:46 21:13 6:51 Westhill-Ludden
19 19 Rachel Pendrak, So 6:37 21:17 6:52 Perkiomen Valley
20 20 Madeline Stromberg, So 6:31 21:18 6:52 Monroe-Woodbury
21 21 Lindsay Richter, Sr 6:31 21:21 6:53 Conestoga
22 22 Emma Sicurella, Fr 6:33 21:22 6:53 Monroe-Woodbury
23 23 Kim Pippert, So 6:33 21:22 6:53 Perkiomen Valley
24 24 Kiley Krasley, Fr 6:34 21:26 6:55 Parkland
25 25 Alexa Keegan, Fr 6:37 21:29 6:56 Monroe-Woodbury
26 26 Zoe Sheridan, Fr 6:53 21:29 6:56 Parkland
27 27 Darby Deutsch, So 6:40 21:30 6:56 Padua Academy
28 28 Meagan McClintock, Jr 6:38 21:32 6:57 Pennsbury
29 29 Julia Keyte, Jr 6:40 21:33 6:57 Perkiomen Valley
30 30 Kristen Berry, Jr 6:40 21:35 6:58 Cumberland Valley
31 31 Bridget O'Rourke, So 6:44 21:37 6:58 Central Bucks West
32 32 Marlee Evans, So 6:44 21:40 6:59 Central Bucks West
33 33 Rachel Shaw, So 6:44 21:41 7:00 Central Bucks West
34 34 Kali Kratz, Jr 6:43 21:43 7:00 Spring-Ford
35 35 Katie Miale, Sr 6:33 21:46 7:01 Monroe-Woodbury
36 36 Rachelle Daniels, So 6:50 21:46 7:01 Perkiomen Valley
37 37 Abby Aita, Jr 6:50 21:47 7:01 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
38 38 Bridget Hughes, Sr 6:51 21:49 7:02 Padua Academy
39 39 Madeline Tullier, Jr 6:52 21:54 7:04 Padua Academy
40 40 Sophia Riveros, Fr 6:53 21:55 7:04 Padua Academy
41 Jamie Struhar, So 6:42 21:56 7:04 Monroe-Woodbury
42 Cristy-Ann McCoy, Sr 6:30 21:58 7:05 Monroe-Woodbury
43 41 Christie Unger, Jr 6:44 22:00 7:06 Cardinal O Hara
44 42 Ann Marie McAlinney, Sr 6:45 22:01 7:06 West Chester East
45 43 Emily Kearns, Fr 6:49 22:03 7:07 Cumberland Valley
46 Sydney Pryzwara, Fr 6:45 22:04 7:07 Padua Academy
47 Brynna Gaffney, So 6:51 22:04 7:07 Padua Academy
48 44 Jessica Hoey, Sr 6:45 22:05 7:07 Cardinal O Hara
49 45 Olivia Citrone, Jr 6:42 22:05 7:07 Perkiomen Valley
50 46 Brittany Winter, Jr 6:51 22:06 7:08 Cardinal O Hara
51 47 Meghan Baskin, So 6:50 22:09 7:09 Cumberland Valley
52 48 Genevieve Schwarz, Fr 6:57 22:10 7:09 Westhill-Ludden
53 49 Lauren Wood, Jr 6:37 22:11 7:09 Pennsbury
54 50 Sarah Glancey, So 6:43 22:12 7:10 Spring-Ford
55 51 Eve Freed, So 6:49 22:12 7:10 Oley Valley
56 52 Angela Smith, Sr 6:33 22:13 7:10 Conestoga
57 53 Alexandra Collins, So 6:50 22:13 7:10 Cumberland Valley
58 Teaghan Scheinbecker, Fr 6:57 22:14 7:10 Perkiomen Valley
59 54 Brianna Heffernen, Jr 6:49 22:14 7:10 Academy of Notre Dame
60 55 Molly Gerholtz, Fr 7:04 22:15 7:10 West Chester Henderso
61 Emma Spadaccini, Fr 6:58 22:15 7:10 Padua Academy
62 Sinead O'Hanlon, Jr 6:50 22:16 7:11 Monroe-Woodbury
63 Kelly Zahour, So 6:54 22:16 7:11 Perkiomen Valley
64 56 Skyler Hardt, So 6:50 22:16 7:11 Cumberland Valley
65 Cassidy Pieper, So 6:52 22:16 7:11 Padua Academy
66 Rosie Bauman, Jr 6:56 22:17 7:11 Monroe-Woodbury
67 57 Abby Luke, Jr 7:03 22:17 7:11 West Chester East
68 58 Erin Wood, Fr 6:57 22:18 7:11 Parkland
69 Julianna LeNoir, Fr 6:59 22:19 7:12 Padua Academy
70 Kasey McGee, Fr 6:58 22:20 7:12 Monroe-Woodbury
71 59 Anya Glasco, So 6:59 22:23 7:13 West Chester Henderso
72 Kaitlyn Cusumano, Jr 6:52 22:23 7:13 Perkiomen Valley
73 60 Courtney Gelb, Jr 6:42 22:24 7:13 Parkland
74 Aaron Yeiser, Jr 6:53 22:25 7:14 Perkiomen Valley
75 61 Jennifer Grablewski, So 7:06 22:26 7:14 Spring-Ford
76 62 Donna Molloy, Sr 6:49 22:26 7:14 Pennsbury
77 63 Erin McKenna, Jr 6:58 22:28 7:15 Spring-Ford
78 Sarah Durso, Jr 7:07 22:29 7:15 Padua Academy
79 Grace Taggart, Fr 7:10 22:29 7:15 Padua Academy
80 64 Anya Tyler, Jr 6:50 22:30 7:15 West Chester East
81 Ashley Macha, Jr 6:52 22:32 7:16 Padua Academy
82 65 Grace McCullough, Jr 6:58 22:33 7:16 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
83 66 Bridget Malloy, Jr 7:05 22:35 7:17 Academy of Notre Dame
84 Ellie Callaghan, Jr 7:10 22:35 7:17 Padua Academy
85 Abbey Macha, Jr 7:10 22:37 7:18 Padua Academy
86 67 Emma Krampe, Jr 7:11 22:38 7:18 Central Dauphin
87 68 Shannon Loughin, So 7:06 22:40 7:19 Spring-Ford
88 69 Noelle Coolican, Fr 6:50 22:42 7:19 Westhill-Ludden
89 70 Hannah Lombardo, Jr 6:52 22:43 7:20 Cumberland Valley
90 71 Megan Braught, Jr 6:59 22:44 7:20 Cumberland Valley
91 72 Caroline Keech, Sr 6:48 22:45 7:20 Cardinal O Hara
92 73 Gillian Dysart, Fr 7:01 22:45 7:20 Pennsbury
93 74 Mikaela Leaman, Fr 7:02 22:47 7:21 Oley Valley
94 Anna Lynch, So 7:02 22:47 7:21 Monroe-Woodbury
95 75 Danielle Mullin, So 7:24 22:48 7:21 Ludlow
96 76 Lisa Bogardus, So 6:58 22:51 7:22 Westhill-Ludden
97 77 Katelynn Belfatto, Jr 7:08 22:52 7:22 Cardinal O Hara
98 Anastasia Mavridis, So 6:48 22:53 7:23 Padua Academy
99 78 Maura McAnaney, Fr 7:03 22:56 7:24 Westhill-Ludden
100 79 Sarah Williamson, Fr 6:59 22:56 7:24 Villa Joseph Marie
101 80 Michele LaColla, Fr 7:01 22:57 7:24 West Chester East
102 81 Elizabeth Sullivian, Fr 7:00 23:00 7:25 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
103 Claire Jackson, Jr 7:01 23:03 7:26 Cumberland Valley
104 82 Katrina Seykora, Sr 7:12 23:06 7:27 Academy of Notre Dame
105 Grace Edmonds, Fr 7:09 23:07 7:27 Monroe-Woodbury
106 83 Meredith Rickers, Fr 7:05 23:07 7:27 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
107 84 Abby Sykes, So 7:15 23:08 7:28 Spring-Ford
108 85 Mary Grace Redmond, So 7:16 23:10 7:28 Central Dauphin
109 86 Geena Zick, Sr 7:15 23:13 7:29 Parkland
110 Sophie Turner, Fr 7:22 23:17 7:30 Monroe-Woodbury
111 87 Meghan Reckmeyer, Sr 7:14 23:17 7:31 Academy of Notre Dame
112 88 Isabel Rosales, Jr 7:16 23:19 7:31 Central Dauphin
113 89 Rosie Murphy, So 7:00 23:20 7:32 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
114 Sophie Quaglia, Fr 7:05 23:22 7:32 Germantown Friends
115 90 Sarah Rothenberg, So 7:03 23:25 7:33 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
116 Ali Coppola, So 7:30 23:25 7:33 Padua Academy
117 Niasia Boone, So 7:05 23:27 7:34 Pennsbury
118 91 Maura McNulty, Sr 7:15 23:27 7:34 Cardinal O Hara
119 Isabelle Law, Sr 7:09 23:28 7:34 Perkiomen Valley
120 Christine Bjorkman, So 7:10 23:30 7:35 Monroe-Woodbury
121 Marykate Higley, Jr 7:22 23:31 7:35 Padua Academy
122 92 Rachel LeFrock, Jr 7:18 23:32 7:35 Parkland
123 93 Sophia Haas, So 7:29 23:33 7:36 Spring-Ford
124 94 Kayla Chapman, Sr 7:25 23:35 7:36 Garnet Valley
125 95 Kati Shearer, Fr 7:12 23:37 7:37 Central Dauphin
126 96 Holly Johnson, Fr 7:25 23:39 7:38 West Chester East
127 97 Mei Smyers, Jr 7:29 23:40 7:38 Garnet Valley
128 98 Grace Hageman, Fr 7:11 23:42 7:39 Villa Joseph Marie
129 Emma Hochstetler, Fr 7:30 23:43 7:39 Parkland
130 99 Abigail Stever, Jr 7:08 23:44 7:39 Pennridge
131 Emily Colanduoni, Fr 7:29 23:45 7:39 Parkland
132 Jaclyn Imhof, Fr 7:13 23:45 7:40 Monroe-Woodbury
133 100 Allison Wilms, So 7:16 23:48 7:41 Pennridge
134 101 Grace Havard, Sr 7:10 23:49 7:41 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
135 Haley Schott, So 7:24 23:49 7:41 Spring-Ford
136 Megan Schaal, Fr 7:24 23:50 7:41 Pennsbury
137 102 Kaitlyn Denton, Fr 7:05 23:53 7:42 Oley Valley
138 Mary Hennessy, Jr 7:31 23:58 7:44 Padua Academy
139 103 Mary Kate McArdle, Sr 7:29 23:58 7:44 Hill School
140 Kerry McConnell, Jr 7:12 23:59 7:44 Monroe-Woodbury
141 Sarah Kormuth, Fr 7:11 24:00 7:44 Pennsbury
142 Haley Crable, Fr 7:24 24:00 7:44 Parkland
143 104 Monica Heitzer, Jr 7:26 24:00 7:45 Garnet Valley
144 105 Caroline Johnston, Fr 7:43 24:02 7:45 West Chester East
145 Belle Okkerse, Fr 7:17 24:03 7:45 Daniel Boone
146 Emma Crawford, Fr 7:26 24:04 7:46 Cumberland Valley
147 Leah Carreras, Sr 7:17 24:05 7:46 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
148 106 Jenn Carter, Jr 7:27 24:10 7:48 West Chester Henderso
149 107 Isabel Hunsberger, Sr 7:17 24:11 7:48 Garnet Valley
150 Kylie Ford, Jr 7:17 24:12 7:48 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
151 Hannah Jacobs, Fr 7:30 24:14 7:49 Padua Academy
152 108 Swati Kaushik, Sr 7:23 24:14 7:49 Central Bucks West
153 Victoria Rose Ferriss, Sr 7:22 24:16 7:49 Spring-Ford
154 Kate Kirk, So 7:31 24:16 7:50 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
155 109 Avery Brillo, Fr 7:26 24:16 7:50 Ludlow
156 Kaitlyn Bolt, Sr 7:19 24:17 7:50 Cumberland Valley
157 Caroline Kardish, So 7:16 24:18 7:50 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
158 Caroline MacRae, So 7:34 24:21 7:51 Germantown Friends
159 110 Martayja Hill, Fr 7:23 24:25 7:52 Upper Darby
160 Emma Armstrong, Jr 7:30 24:25 7:52 Monroe-Woodbury
161 111 Stephanie Ho, So 7:30 24:25 7:52 Upper Darby
162 Alaina Neubauer, Jr 7:05 24:31 7:54 Monroe-Woodbury
163 Jessica Cerillo, So 7:31 24:37 7:56 Monroe-Woodbury
164 112 Samantha Gilpin, Fr 7:39 24:38 7:57 West Chester Henderso
165 113 Margaux Steltz, Sr 7:23 24:42 7:58 Academy of Notre Dame
166 Rhiannon Tracey, Fr 7:13 24:43 7:58 Monroe-Woodbury
167 Megan Grossman, Sr 7:20 24:45 7:59 Cumberland Valley
168 114 Madeleine Pereira, So 7:25 24:49 8:00 Ludlow
169 115 Leah Heisler, So 7:43 24:50 8:00 Central Dauphin
170 116 Emily Robinson, So 7:49 24:50 8:01 Garnet Valley
171 Emily Scott, So 7:10 24:51 8:01 Daniel Boone
172 117 Megan Mole, So 7:29 24:52 8:01 Ludlow
173 118 Kiana Johnson, Jr 7:56 24:52 8:01 Central Dauphin East
174 119 Gabbie Kupiec, Fr 7:50 24:53 8:02 Garnet Valley
175 120 Fiona McPoyle, So 7:43 24:54 8:02 Central Dauphin
176 121 Gabrielle Lopez, Fr 7:42 24:55 8:02 West Chester East
177 122 Noelle Picard, Sr 7:30 24:57 8:03 Ludlow
178 123 Savannah Doelfel, Fr 7:54 24:58 8:03 Blair Academy
179 124 Emily Traynor, Sr 7:48 25:00 8:04 Central Dauphin
180 Tori Clarke, Sr 7:20 25:00 8:04 Germantown Friends
181 Jenna Jones, So 7:43 25:00 8:04 West Chester East
182 125 Brooke Langevin, Jr 7:55 25:02 8:04 Blair Academy
183 Emily Foreman, Sr 7:35 25:05 8:05 Monroe-Woodbury
184 126 Alycia White, Fr 7:54 25:12 8:07 Upper Darby
185 Cristina Ibarra, Fr 7:57 25:13 8:08 Spring-Ford
186 127 Elizabeth Logan, Jr 7:33 25:19 8:10 Cardinal O Hara
187 128 Emma Dougherty, Sr 7:50 25:19 8:10 Central Dauphin East
188 129 Caroline Lee, Fr 7:28 25:21 8:10 Hill School
189 130 Piper Hudspeth-Black, Sr 8:01 25:22 8:11 Hill School
190 Lauren Scheuer, Jr 7:47 25:23 8:11 West Chester East
191 Abby Berry, Jr 7:47 25:26 8:12 Cumberland Valley
192 131 Brianna Chabot, Fr 7:29 25:30 8:13 Ludlow
193 132 Kaoutar Elbar, Jr 8:01 25:32 8:14 Central Dauphin East
194 Kelly Ward, So 7:52 25:33 8:14 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
195 Alexa Leggett, Fr 8:03 25:37 8:16 West Chester East
196 Lauren Marley, Jr 7:45 25:37 8:16 Daniel Boone
197 Annie O'Sullivan, Sr 7:57 25:38 8:16 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
198 Caroline Cleveland, Fr 7:47 25:39 8:16 West Chester East
199 Anastasia Miglias, Fr 8:02 25:45 8:18 West Chester East
200 133 Hannah Guillen, Fr 7:46 25:47 8:19 Ludlow
201 Nicole Biancorosso, Fr 7:43 25:50 8:20 Monroe-Woodbury
202 134 Grace Middleton, Jr 8:05 25:52 8:20 Blair Academy
203 135 Katie Ix, Jr 8:05 25:52 8:21 Blair Academy
204 Rachel Sehon, Fr 7:43 25:53 8:21 West Chester East
205 Laurel Bowers, Fr 7:54 25:53 8:21 West Chester East
206 136 Katie Krobock, Jr 7:57 25:58 8:22 Central Dauphin East
207 137 Alexis Duck, Sr 7:32 25:59 8:23 Upper Darby
208 138 Ellie Naugle, Fr 7:46 26:03 8:24 Oley Valley
209 Kelly Muschiatti, Jr 8:10 26:17 8:28 Padua Academy
210 139 Erin Hank, Sr 8:07 26:17 8:29 Central Bucks West
211 Avery Foster, Sr 8:06 26:19 8:29 Cumberland Valley
212 140 Rebecca Xi, Fr 8:17 26:19 8:29 Blair Academy
213 141 Marcy Bardman, Sr 8:22 26:22 8:30 Hill School
214 Deanna Giardina, So 8:11 26:23 8:30 Monroe-Woodbury
215 142 Sabrina Helck, Fr 8:10 26:27 8:32 Blair Academy
216 143 Nina Gambacorta, Jr 8:07 26:29 8:33 Garnet Valley
217 Kate Pensabene, Sr 7:40 26:30 8:33 Mount Saint Joseph Ac
218 144 Angel Andrews, Jr 8:02 26:33 8:34 Upper Darby
219 Francesca Hourican, Fr 8:07 26:35 8:34 Garnet Valley
220 145 Samah Kobeissi, Sr 7:53 26:45 8:38 Upper Darby
221 146 Laura Krause, So 8:02 26:47 8:38 Pennridge
222 147 Cassie Verburg, Sr 8:15 26:55 8:41 Central Dauphin East
223 148 Katie Schramm, So 7:27 26:59 8:42 Villa Joseph Marie
224 149 Disha Patel, Jr 8:14 27:06 8:44 Central Dauphin East
225 150 Caitlin McCandiess, Jr 7:57 27:08 8:45 Pennridge
226 Hannah Bryan-Nelson, So 8:10 27:09 8:45 Ludlow
227 Celia Neveu, Fr 8:19 27:17 8:48 Ludlow
228 151 Jen Waltz, So 8:13 27:19 8:48 West Chester Henderso
229 152 Angela Borrelli, Sr 8:23 27:22 8:49 Upper Darby
230 153 Lexi Reinald, Jr 7:58 27:22 8:50 Pennridge
231 Gabby Umstead, Jr 8:08 27:23 8:50 Garnet Valley
232 Zainab Hadjai, Jr 8:10 27:26 8:51 Upper Darby
233 154 Sophia BenJeddi, Fr 8:21 27:34 8:53 Hill School
234 155 Julia Franckowiak, Fr 8:06 27:46 8:57 Oley Valley
235 Maria Wielblad, Fr 8:36 28:08 9:04 Ludlow
236 156 Anna Scheetz, Sr 8:48 28:11 9:05 Central Dauphin East
237 157 Looktan Srivirote, Sr 8:24 28:23 9:09 Blair Academy
238 Eleni Kedros, Jr 8:21 28:23 9:09 Blair Academy
239 Diamond Williams, So 8:41 28:49 9:17 Upper Darby
240 Lucy Ashton, Jr 8:21 28:56 9:20 Upper Darby
241 158 Kelly Sheridan, Fr 8:04 29:30 9:31 Villa Joseph Marie
242 159 Marissa Guckin, Fr 9:03 29:45 9:36 Villa Joseph Marie
243 Dianne Toone, Jr 9:29 30:38 9:53 Central Dauphin East
244 Eden Hailu, Sr 8:19 30:41 9:54 Upper Darby
245 Claire Dougher, Jr 9:51 32:27 10:28 Monroe-Woodbury
246 Gillian Umstead, Fr 10:19 33:39 10:51 Garnet Valley
247 Moriah Thorman, Jr 10:51 33:53 10:56 Central Dauphin
248 Brooke Chisholm, Fr 10:59 35:23 11:25 Ludlow
249 160 Caitlyn Phillips, Sr 11:03 37:23 12:03 Pennridge
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·999845 views
1 comment(s)
|